Airfare Deals Pune to Singapore

On UniTicket.in you will find 0 direct and 6 connecting flights from Pune to Singapore at a price of . You can compare airfare deals from airlines and multiple travel sites, book and save on cheap plane tickets and last minute offers. Also check out PNQ - SIN flight schedule to find best flight time, convenient departure and arrival airports.

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 

The cost of airline tickets from Pune to Singapore (Singapore) and back without transfers can be found with the help of the calendar. Specify the search parameters: one way or round-trip, payment currency, click on the month/day you need and we will search for flights to Singapore.

Flights from Pune to Singapore one-way

Below are the prices of tickets for direct one-way flights from Pune to Singapore. The cheapest flight from Pune to Singapore starts – the departure date for this flight is 01 January 1970.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Flights from Pune to Singapore round trip

You can buy a round-trip ticket from Pune to Singapore (Singapore) and back using the table below. The best offer starts from ₹ 59 189, the flight dates are: there on 25 July 2021 year and back on 01 August 2021 year.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Flight Schedule Pune to Singapore 2021

The current flight schedule for the route from Pune to Singapore for today, tomorrow and the next few days. This schedule will help you decide on the time of departure and arrival, the airline, the flight number and the day of the week.

Flight schedule not found

Select a date to search for cheap flights to the destination.

*Schedule is indicated only for direct scheduled flights and low-cost airlines.

Flight Information

Flying to Singapore from Pune takes 05:35 minutes (excluding transfers). The distance between Pune and Singapore is 2348 miles (3780 kilometers). Planes depart from Pune between 17:30 and 00:25. The fastest flight from the company AirAsia India with flight number I5 1427. Flies for just 08:15 minutes with departure from Pune Airport and arrival in Changi.

time

Average flight time

05:35 min

distance

Distance

2348 mi

The earliest flight

The earliest flight

17:30

The latest flight

The latest flight

00:25

Airplane

The fastest flight

08:15

Airlines

Direct flight

There are 0 airlines that fly directly from Pune to Singapore. The most popular company carrying out non-stop flights is .

*Flight number

Flights with Transfers

Flights with transfers from Pune to Singapore can be bought from 6 airlines:

  • Vistara: Delhi
  • IndiGo: Bengaluru, Chennai, Delhi
  • Alliance Air: Hyderabad
  • AirAsia India: Bengaluru
  • Air India: Delhi
  • Go!: Chennai

*Transit cities

Airports

Airports serving the air communication between Pune and Singapore. You can fly to Singapore from 1 Pune airports. Planes arrive at 1 airport in Singapore.

Pune airports:

Pune Airport  ~ 0 km*

Singapore airports:

Changi  ~ 17 km*

*Distance from the airport to the city center

Aircraft

You can fly from Pune to Singapore on board of 6 airlines that utilize 6 aircraft models.

  • ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
  • Airbus A320
  • Airbus A321
  • Airbus A350-900
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 787

Connecting cities

The list of cities on transfer flights to Singapore from Pune. The best options are to fly through: Delhi, Bengaluru, Hyderabad, Chennai.

Cheap airline tickets from Pune to Singapore

Here is a list of flights from Pune to Singapore purchased on UniTicket.in in the past 48 hours. If you find an interesting offer for cheap tickets, do not delay your purchase, prices change every 15 minutes.

Pune - Singapore I5 1427 AirAsia India Airbus A320
13:55 Pune Airport
in a way 8 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
22:10 Changi
Flights
Find
30 July 2021

All flights from Pune

Flights from India to Singapore

Here are the cheapest flight bookings from India to Singapore made by users of our website. If you didn’t find your flight destination, use the search bar at the top of the page.

Delhi - Singapore AI 382 Air India Airbus A321
10:45 Indira Gandhi
in a way 5 hours 40 min Direct
16:25 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 11 810
16 January 2022
Goa - Singapore I5 1329 AirAsia India Airbus A320
17:05 Dabolim Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
00:15 Changi
Flights
Find
30 July 2021
Amritsar - Singapore TR 509 Scoot Boeing 787-800
17:10 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
in a way 6 hours 5 min Direct
23:15 Changi
Mumbai - Singapore SQ 423 Singapore Airlines Airbus A380-800
21:05 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 5 hours 25 min Direct
02:30 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 14 960
05 November 2021
Bengaluru - Singapore SQ 505 Singapore Airlines Airbus A350-900
21:35 Kempegowda
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
02:05 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 25 241
15 August 2021
Kochi - Singapore MI 467 Silkair Boeing 737-800
20:25 Cochin
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
00:55 Changi
Flights
Find
30 July 2021
Hyderabad - Singapore MI 473 Silkair Boeing 737
20:35 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
01:05 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 65 684
02 August 2021
Thiruvananthapuram - Singapore MI 491 Silkair Airbus A320
20:10 Trivandrum
in a way 4 hours 25 min Direct
00:35 Changi
Flights
Find
30 July 2021
Chennai - Singapore AI 346 Air India Airbus A321
09:00 Chennai Airport
in a way 3 hours 55 min Direct
12:55 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 14 674
20 September 2021
Ahmedabad - Singapore SQ 531 Singapore Airlines Airbus A330-300
20:35 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 5 hours 40 min Direct
02:15 Changi
Flights
Find
30 July 2021

All flights to Singapore

Frequently asked question

How much does a plane ticket from Pune to Singapore cost?

The cost of the cheapest one-way flight from Pune to Singapore starts . The departure date of that flight is 01 January 1970.

Round trip costs start from ₹ 59 189, with the departure date there being on 25 July 2021 year, and back on 01 August 2021 year.

Which airlines fly on the Pune - Singapore route?

There are 0 airlines flying directly from Pune to Singapore:

And 6 airlines fly with transfers: Vistara, IndiGo, Alliance Air, AirAsia India, Air India, Go!

How long does it take to fly from Pune to Singapore?

The flight time from Pune to Singapore averages 05:35 mins.

Which planes fly to Singapore from Pune?

6 aircraft models fly from Pune to Singapore, overcoming 2348 miles in an average of 05:35 mins. The fastest aircraft on this route is Airbus A320 from AirAsia India, it flies for 08:15 min.

  • ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
  • Airbus A320
  • Airbus A321
  • Airbus A350-900
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 787

Tips for buying a ticket

Pune – Singapore – Pune round-trip route are always cheaper than tickets purchased there and back separately.

Cheap flights from Pune to Singapore
Singapore city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.