The UniTicket.in search engine will help you find out the cost of airline tickets to the Philippines. We compare prices online and find the cheapest flights to the Philippines on the websites of 700 airlines and more than 100 trusted and reliable agencies. All that is required from you is to select the dates of your flight.

Airline tickets to Philippines

Below are the cities for which plane tickets for flights to the Philippines are most often bought. At UniTicket.in you can compare the cost of flights to the Philippines at airport booking offices, travel agents and booking systems in just 5 minutes.

Delhi - Manila TG 316 Thai Airways Boeing 747
18:50 Indira Gandhi
in a way 9 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
03:55 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
from ₹ 18 696
10 April 2022
Delhi - Davao CX 694 Cathay Pacific Airbus A330-300
20:00 Indira Gandhi
in a way 11 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
07:50 Francisco Bangoy Intl Airport
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Delhi - Cagayan De Oro SG 154 SpiceJet Boeing 737
07:40 Indira Gandhi
in a way 22 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
06:15 Laguindingan
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Goa - Manila 6E 259 IndiGo Airbus A320
17:35 Dabolim Airport
in a way 11 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
05:25 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
from ₹ 90 598
20 December 2021
Goa - Cebu City SG 3266 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
16:25 Dabolim Airport
in a way 12 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
05:20 Mactan-Cebu
Flights
from ₹ 68 219
09 December 2021
Goa - General Santos City 6E 2042 IndiGo Airbus A320
16:00 Dabolim Airport
in a way 10 hours 40 min 3 Stopovers
02:40 General Santos
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Amritsar - Manila SG 436 SpiceJet Boeing 737
16:35 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
in a way 18 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
10:40 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
from ₹ 248 350
09 December 2021
Amritsar - Cebu City AI 480 Air India Airbus A321
17:15 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
in a way 22 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
15:45 Mactan-Cebu
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Amritsar - Davao AI 480 Air India Airbus A321
17:15 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
in a way 2 hours 55 min 3 Stopovers
20:10 Francisco Bangoy Intl Airport
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Amritsar - Iloilo SG 148 SpiceJet Boeing 737
04:15 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
in a way 0 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
04:45 Mandurriao Airport
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Mumbai - Manila CX 660 Cathay Pacific Boeing 777-300ER
20:10 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 9 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
05:25 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
from ₹ 15 888
01 April 2022
Mumbai - Cebu City FZ 8104 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
18:10 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 17 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
12:00 Mactan-Cebu
Flights
from ₹ 24 164
01 October 2022
Mumbai - Davao AI 969 Air India Boeing 787-800
08:30 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 23 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
08:25 Francisco Bangoy Intl Airport
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Mumbai - Bacolod EK 501 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
22:45 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 22 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
20:50 Bacolod-Silay
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Mumbai - General Santos City EK 501 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
22:45 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 1 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
00:35 General Santos
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Bengaluru - Manila TG 326 Thai Airways Boeing 777
19:30 Kempegowda
in a way 8 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
03:55 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
from ₹ 61 643
24 December 2021
Bengaluru - Cebu City 6E 517 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:45 Kempegowda
in a way 20 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
12:20 Mactan-Cebu
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Bengaluru - Davao EK 565 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
04:55 Kempegowda
in a way 3 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
08:25 Francisco Bangoy Intl Airport
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Kochi - Manila FZ 8926 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
08:05 Cochin
in a way 16 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
00:10 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
from ₹ 22 612
30 April 2022
Kochi - Cebu City FZ 8926 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
08:05 Cochin
in a way 20 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
04:10 Mactan-Cebu
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Kochi - Davao FZ 8926 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
08:05 Cochin
in a way 0 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
08:25 Francisco Bangoy Intl Airport
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Kochi - Butuan FZ 8926 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
08:05 Cochin
in a way 23 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
07:40 Butuan Airport
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Hyderabad - Manila CX 678 Cathay Pacific Airbus A330-300
20:25 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 9 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
05:25 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
from ₹ 22 871
14 January 2022
Hyderabad - Cebu City AI 951 Air India Airbus A321
17:00 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 19 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
12:00 Mactan-Cebu
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Hyderabad - Davao FZ 8780 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
08:35 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 23 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
08:25 Francisco Bangoy Intl Airport
Flights
from ₹ 24 707
31 March 2022
Thiruvananthapuram - Manila AI 513 Air India Airbus A321
12:20 Trivandrum
in a way 20 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
08:35 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Thiruvananthapuram - Davao FZ 8974 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
17:20 Trivandrum
in a way 6 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
23:20 Francisco Bangoy Intl Airport
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Chennai - Manila MH 181 Malaysia Airlines Airbus A330-300
18:50 Chennai Airport
in a way 12 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
07:40 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
from ₹ 20 075
08 January 2022
Chennai - Cebu City MH 181 Malaysia Airlines Airbus A330-300
18:50 Chennai Airport
in a way 17 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
12:00 Mactan-Cebu
Flights
from ₹ 26 839
07 February 2022
Chennai - Davao MH 181 Malaysia Airlines Airbus A330-300
18:50 Chennai Airport
in a way 1 hours 20 min 3 Stopovers
20:10 Francisco Bangoy Intl Airport
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Ahmedabad - Manila QR 535 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
22:10 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 15 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
13:40 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Ahmedabad - Cebu City 6E 267 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:40 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 20 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
12:20 Mactan-Cebu
Flights
from ₹ 58 868
14 December 2021
Kolkata - Manila SG 83 SpiceJet Boeing 737
18:35 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 16 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
11:30 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
from ₹ 30 154
20 January 2022
Kolkata - Cebu City AI 536 Air India Airbus A321
14:55 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 21 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
12:20 Mactan-Cebu
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Kolkata - Davao 6E 476 IndiGo Airbus A321
16:05 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 4 hours 5 min 3 Stopovers
20:10 Francisco Bangoy Intl Airport
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Pune - Manila UK 992 Vistara Airbus A320
14:00 Pune Airport
in a way 18 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
08:35 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Coimbatore - Manila 6E 6985 IndiGo Airbus A320
16:40 Coimbatore
in a way 18 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
10:40 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Coimbatore - Davao 6E 6985 IndiGo Airbus A320
16:40 Coimbatore
in a way 6 hours 40 min 3 Stopovers
23:20 Francisco Bangoy Intl Airport
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Jaipur - Manila 9I 644 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
15:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 17 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
08:35 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
from ₹ 30 355
26 January 2022
Chandigarh - Ozamis City 9I 832 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
15:45 Chandigarh Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min 3 Stopovers
22:55 Labo Airport
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Kozhikode - Manila SG 140 SpiceJet Boeing 737
13:55 Calicut
in a way 18 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
08:00 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Patna - Manila G8 134 Go! Airbus A320
15:40 Jay Prakash Narayan
in a way 16 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
08:35 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Vishakhapatnam - Manila 6E 2772 IndiGo Airbus A321
14:10 Vishakhapatnam Airport
in a way 18 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
08:35 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Surat Gujarat - Manila AI 490 Air India Airbus A319
15:55 Surat Gujarat Airport
in a way 16 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
08:35 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Tiruchirappalli - Manila 6E 7151 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
16:45 Tiruchirapalli
in a way 15 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
08:35 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
from ₹ 28 476
03 February 2022
Tiruchirappalli - Davao 6E 7151 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
16:45 Tiruchirapalli
in a way 3 hours 25 min 3 Stopovers
20:10 Francisco Bangoy Intl Airport
Flights
Find
09 December 2021
Lucknow - Manila AI 1902 Air India Airbus A321
14:50 Chaudhary Charan Singh
in a way 17 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
08:35 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
Find
09 December 2021

The price of a ticket to and from the Philippines depends on many factors and changes every day. When searching for tickets, we take into account all of these factors – whether you are flying economy or business class, taking a direct flight or one with a transfer, travelling with baggage or only hand luggage – to offer you the lowest prices for flights to the Philippines.

Airports in cities offer direct flights to Philippines

Planes fly to Philippines from cities. The most popular departure points are: . The cheapest ticket in this direction is for a flight , and costs .

airlines fly to Philippines

airlines sell tickets for direct flights to Philippines. The most popular of these air carriers are: . The fastest flight to Philippines is hrs long. It is operated by () and flies from .

Types of airplanes that fly to Philippines

There are models of aircraft that fly to Philippines. The most popular of these are: . The fastest plane is the ; it is operated by and flies from . It departs from at and arrives in at , making the total flight time hrs.

Airports in Philippines

Philippines accepts flights from 5 cities in its own airports. Philippines's most popular airports are: .

Plane tickets to all cities of the Philippines

To search for flights to the Philippines on regular or charter airline routes, select a destination city from the list below. On the city's page you can get acquainted with the ticket prices, airline promotions and special offers in the selected city.

flights to Philippines
Republic of the Philippines

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.