The UniTicket.in search engine will help you find out the cost of airline tickets to the Norway. We compare prices online and find the cheapest flights to the Norway on the websites of 700 airlines and more than 100 trusted and reliable agencies. All that is required from you is to select the dates of your flight.

Airline tickets to Norway

Below are the cities for which plane tickets for flights to the Norway are most often bought. At UniTicket.in you can compare the cost of flights to the Norway at airport booking offices, travel agents and booking systems in just 5 minutes.

Delhi - Oslo AY 122 Finnair Airbus A330-300
04:35 Indira Gandhi
in a way 11 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
15:35 Oslo Airport Gardermoen
Flights
Find
03 December 2021
Delhi - Bergen KL 872 KLM Boeing 787
21:50 Indira Gandhi
in a way 17 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
15:40 Bergen Airport
Flights
Find
03 December 2021
Delhi - Stavanger KL 872 KLM Boeing 787
21:50 Indira Gandhi
in a way 19 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
17:20 Stavanger Airport Sola
Flights
Find
03 December 2021
Goa - Oslo QR 523 Qatar Airways Airbus A321
22:10 Dabolim Airport
in a way 14 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
12:55 Oslo Airport Gardermoen
Flights
Find
03 December 2021
Amritsar - Oslo AI 480 Air India Airbus A321
17:15 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
in a way 22 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
15:15 Oslo Airport Gardermoen
Flights
Find
03 December 2021
Mumbai - Oslo AF 217 Air France Airbus A350-900
23:15 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 16 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
15:30 Oslo Airport Gardermoen
Flights
Find
03 December 2021
Mumbai - Stavanger VS 355 Virgin Atlantic Boeing 787-900
21:00 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 20 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
17:20 Stavanger Airport Sola
Flights
Find
03 December 2021
Bengaluru - Oslo 6E 95 IndiGo Airbus A320
19:00 Kempegowda
in a way 16 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
11:20 Oslo Airport Gardermoen
Flights
Find
03 December 2021
Bengaluru - Stavanger 6E 95 IndiGo Airbus A320
19:00 Kempegowda
in a way 19 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
14:50 Stavanger Airport Sola
Flights
Find
03 December 2021
Kochi - Oslo FZ 8914 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
18:50 Cochin
in a way 16 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
11:20 Oslo Airport Gardermoen
Flights
Find
03 December 2021
Hyderabad - Oslo 6E 26 IndiGo Airbus A320
20:40 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 14 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
11:20 Oslo Airport Gardermoen
Flights
Find
03 December 2021
Hyderabad - Stavanger 6E 26 IndiGo Airbus A320
20:40 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 18 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
14:50 Stavanger Airport Sola
Flights
Find
03 December 2021
Chennai - Oslo 6E 8415 IndiGo Airbus A320
19:50 Chennai Airport
in a way 15 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
11:20 Oslo Airport Gardermoen
Flights
Find
03 December 2021
Chennai - Stavanger 6E 8415 IndiGo Airbus A320
19:50 Chennai Airport
in a way 19 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
14:50 Stavanger Airport Sola
Flights
Find
03 December 2021
Ahmedabad - Oslo QR 535 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
22:10 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 13 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
12:00 Oslo Airport Gardermoen
Flights
Find
03 December 2021
Kolkata - Oslo AI 774 Air India Airbus A321
14:20 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 20 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
10:55 Oslo Airport Gardermoen
Flights
Find
03 December 2021
Pune - Stavanger UK 992 Vistara Airbus A320
14:00 Pune Airport
in a way 3 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
17:20 Stavanger Airport Sola
Flights
Find
03 December 2021
Vijayawada - Stavanger AI 468 Air India Airbus A319
14:40 Vijayawada Airport
in a way 2 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
17:20 Stavanger Airport Sola
Flights
Find
03 December 2021

The price of a ticket to and from the Norway depends on many factors and changes every day. When searching for tickets, we take into account all of these factors – whether you are flying economy or business class, taking a direct flight or one with a transfer, travelling with baggage or only hand luggage – to offer you the lowest prices for flights to the Norway.

Airports in 1 cities offer direct flights to Norway

Planes fly to Norway from 1 cities. The most popular departure points are: Islamabad. The cheapest ticket in this direction is for a flight Islamabad - Oslo, and costs from ₹ 22 573.

Islamabad from ₹ 22 573
1 airlines fly to Norway

1 airlines sell tickets for direct flights to Norway. The most popular of these air carriers are: Pakistan International Airlines. The fastest flight to Norway is 09:50 hrs long. It is operated by Pakistan International Airlines (PK 771) and flies from Islamabad - Oslo.

  • Pakistan International Airlines
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Norway

    There are 1 models of aircraft that fly to Norway. The most popular of these are: Boeing 777-200. The fastest plane is the Boeing 777-200; it is operated by Pakistan International Airlines and flies from Islamabad - Oslo. It departs from Benazir Bhutto at 10:25 and arrives in Oslo Airport Gardermoen at 20:15, making the total flight time 09:50 hrs.

  • Boeing 777-200
  • Airports in Norway

    Norway accepts flights from 15 cities in its own 1 airports. Norway's most popular airports are: Oslo Airport Gardermoen.

    Oslo Airport Gardermoen from ₹ 22 573
    Plane tickets to all cities of the Norway

    To search for flights to the Norway on regular or charter airline routes, select a destination city from the list below. On the city's page you can get acquainted with the ticket prices, airline promotions and special offers in the selected city.

    flights to Norway
    Kingdom of Norway

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.