The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Vadodara. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Vadodara. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to India.

Cheap flights to Vadodara

Below you will find tickets for flights to Vadodara, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Vadodara 6E 2702 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:35 Indira Gandhi
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
04:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 835
16 December 2021
Goa - Vadodara 6E 714 IndiGo Airbus A320
11:00 Dabolim Airport
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
16:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 416
30 October 2021
Amritsar - Vadodara 6E 2057 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:20 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
in a way 7 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Mumbai - Vadodara 6E 567 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:55 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
05:05 Vadodara Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 597
26 October 2021
Bengaluru - Vadodara 6E 747 IndiGo Airbus A320
17:00 Kempegowda
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
18:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 292
28 October 2021
Kochi - Vadodara 6E 6345 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:00 Cochin
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
06:30 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Hyderabad - Vadodara 6E 285 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:40 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
04:20 Vadodara Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 868
20 November 2021
Thiruvananthapuram - Vadodara AI 513 Air India Airbus A321
12:20 Trivandrum
in a way 13 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Chennai - Vadodara 6E 2698 IndiGo Airbus A320
13:00 Chennai Airport
in a way 4 hours 55 min Direct
17:55 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Ahmedabad - Vadodara AI 531 Air India Airbus A321
17:15 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 0 hours 35 min Direct
17:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
from ₹ 7 208
29 October 2021
Kolkata - Vadodara I5 510 AirAsia India Airbus A320
23:40 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
05:40 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Pune - Vadodara UK 998 Vistara Airbus A321
05:35 Pune Airport
in a way 7 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Karachi - Vadodara G9 546 Air Arabia Airbus A320
11:45 Jinnah
in a way 14 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Coimbatore - Vadodara AI 658 Air India Airbus A321
08:00 Coimbatore
in a way 7 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
15:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Jaipur - Vadodara 6E 203 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:15 Jaipur Airport
in a way 4 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Mangalore - Vadodara AI 680 Air India Airbus A321
07:10 Mangalore Airport
in a way 7 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
15:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Varanasi - Vadodara AI 405 Air India Airbus A319
06:00 Lal Bahadur Shastri
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Chandigarh - Vadodara G8 104 Go! Airbus A320
00:45 Chandigarh Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
06:45 Vadodara Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 283
22 November 2021
Port Blair - Vadodara G8 465 Go! Airbus A320
02:15 Port Blair Airport
in a way 12 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
15:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Jodhpur - Vadodara AI 476 Air India Airbus A320
11:30 Jodhpur Airport
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bhopal - Vadodara AI 482 Air India Airbus A319
05:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Srinagar - Vadodara G8 189 Go! Airbus A320
05:55 Srinagar
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Gaya - Vadodara 6E 637 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:55
in a way 16 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bhubaneswar - Vadodara I5 816 AirAsia India Airbus A320
05:30 Biju Patnaik
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Madurai - Vadodara 6E 2156 IndiGo Airbus A320
11:00 Madurai Airport
in a way 15 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Vadodara AI 880 Air India Airbus A320
06:10 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Patna - Vadodara SG 284 SpiceJet Boeing 737
07:40 Jay Prakash Narayan
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
15:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Indore - Vadodara G8 2604 Go! Airbus A320
05:40 Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Dehra Dun - Vadodara 6E 114 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:05 Dehra Dun Airport
in a way 8 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Surat Gujarat - Vadodara 6E 5035 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:45 Surat Gujarat Airport
in a way 9 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Ranchi - Vadodara UK 752 Vistara Airbus A320
04:25 Birsa Munda Airport
in a way 8 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Tirupati - Vadodara SG 1076 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
03:15 Tirupati Airport
in a way 11 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
15:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Gorakhpur - Vadodara SG 415 SpiceJet Boeing 737
08:30 Gorakhpur Airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
15:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
from ₹ 8 096
29 October 2021
Guwahati - Vadodara I5 961 AirAsia India Airbus A320
15:45 Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 189
10 April 2022
Gwalior - Vadodara SG 3565 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
08:00 Gwalior Airport
in a way 18 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Imphal - Vadodara AI 890 Air India Airbus A321
09:30 Imphal Municipal Airport
in a way 16 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Lucknow - Vadodara 6E 769 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:25 Chaudhary Charan Singh
in a way 5 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
06:45 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Nagpur - Vadodara 6E 297 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:00 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
in a way 8 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
15:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Raipur - Vadodara 6E 465 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:40 Swami Vivekananda Airport
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
15:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Allahabad - Vadodara 6E 2038 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:30 Bamrauli Airport
in a way 15 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bhuj - Vadodara 9I 652 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
05:20 Rudra Mata Airport
in a way 9 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
15:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
New York - Vadodara AI 144 Air India Boeing 777-300ER
16:45 Newark Liberty
in a way 18 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
11:10 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Los Angeles - Vadodara WN 1758 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
14:05 Los Angeles
in a way 0 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
14:05 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Chicago - Vadodara AI 126 Air India Boeing 777-300ER
18:30 O'Hare
in a way 19 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
14:05 Vadodara Airport
Flights
from ₹ 68 245
15 December 2021
San Francisco - Vadodara AI 174 Air India Boeing 777-200LR
17:30 San Francisco
in a way 20 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
14:05 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Washington - Vadodara UA 3435 United Airlines Embraer 175
13:30 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 21 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
11:10 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Seattle - Vadodara AS 2266 Alaska Airlines Embraer EMB 175
05:15 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 21 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
03:10 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Atlanta - Vadodara TK 32 Turkish Airlines Boeing 787-900
02:55 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 21 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
00:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Minneapolis - Vadodara AA 4164 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
15:18 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 22 hours 47 min 2 Stopovers
14:05 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Tampa - Vadodara AA 1393 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
13:53 Tampa
in a way 0 hours 12 min 2 Stopovers
14:05 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
London - Vadodara BA 257 British Airways Boeing 777
18:50 Heathrow
in a way 11 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
06:35 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Abu Dhabi - Vadodara AI 1962 Air India Airbus A321
21:00 Abu Dhabi
in a way 8 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
05:40 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Toronto - Vadodara AF 351 Air France Airbus A350-900
23:45 Pearson
in a way 2 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
from ₹ 53 231
01 November 2021
Hong Kong - Vadodara SG 32 SpiceJet Boeing 737
23:40 H K Heliport
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Kuala Lumpur - Vadodara KL 812 KLM Boeing 787-900
14:30 Kuala Lumpur
in a way 16 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
06:45 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Dubai - Vadodara EK 506 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
05:30 Dubai Airport
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
11:10 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Singapore - Vadodara SQ 890 Singapore Airlines Airbus A350-900
23:35 Changi
in a way 2 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Doha - Vadodara 6E 1737 IndiGo Airbus A320
17:15 Hamad
in a way 8 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
from ₹ 11 487
04 December 2021
Sydney - Vadodara AI 301 Air India Boeing 787-800
23:15 Sydney (Kingsford Smith) Airport
in a way 2 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vancouver - Vadodara AC 44 Air Canada Boeing 787-900
02:00 Vancouver
in a way 0 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Montreal - Vadodara TS 110 Air Transat Airbus A320
01:50 St. Hubert Airport
in a way 0 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Jakarta - Vadodara ID 6018 Batik Air Boeing 737-900
09:30 Soekarno-Hatta
in a way 21 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
06:30 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Kathmandu - Vadodara UK 156 Vistara Airbus A320
11:30 Tribhuvan
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Auckland - Vadodara NZ 103 Air New Zealand Boeing 787-900
20:00 Auckland Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 3 Stopovers
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Warsaw - Vadodara EK 180 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
12:00 Frederic Chopin Airport
in a way 17 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
05:40 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bangkok - Vadodara EK 385 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
18:05 Don Mueang
in a way 7 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Melbourne - Vadodara JQ 500 Jetstar Airbus A320
19:10 Avalon Airport
in a way 6 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Ottawa - Vadodara AC 8984 Air Canada Canadair regional jet
21:40 Ottawa/Macdonald-Cartier
in a way 4 hours 20 min 3 Stopovers
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Brisbane - Vadodara EK 431 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
10:55 Brisbane Airport
in a way 15 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Edmonton - Vadodara AC 253 Air Canada Airbus A320
03:10 Edmonton
in a way 0 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
03:10 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Winnipeg - Vadodara AC 8598 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
19:05 Winnipeg James Armstrong Richardson
in a way 6 hours 55 min 3 Stopovers
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Riyadh - Vadodara J9 1222 Jazeera Airways Airbus A320
13:40 King Khaled
in a way 12 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Kigali - Vadodara ET 816 Ethiopian Airlines Boeing 737-800
14:55 Kigali
in a way 0 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
15:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Regina - Vadodara AC 7948 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
18:40 Regina
in a way 7 hours 20 min 3 Stopovers
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Moncton - Vadodara AC 8905 Air Canada Canadair regional jet
20:40 Greater Moncton
in a way 5 hours 20 min 3 Stopovers
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021

The price of a ticket for a flight to Vadodara depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Vadodara or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Vadodara

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Vadodara airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Vadodara, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Vadodara - Delhi AI 820 Air India Airbus A321
17:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
19:15 Indira Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 2 322
16 November 2021
Vadodara - Goa 6E 568 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:35 Vadodara Airport
in a way 4 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
07:10 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 7 247
30 December 2021
Vadodara - Amritsar 6E 6367 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:45 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
09:20 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Mumbai 6E 5372 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:40 Vadodara Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
05:40 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
from ₹ 3 723
30 October 2021
Vadodara - Bengaluru 6E 701 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:45 Vadodara Airport
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
05:25 Kempegowda
Flights
from ₹ 6 334
22 October 2021
Vadodara - Kochi 6E 6112 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:30 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
07:40 Cochin
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Hyderabad 6E 289 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
06:15 Rajiv Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 3 732
21 November 2021
Vadodara - Thiruvananthapuram 6E 6505 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:10 Vadodara Airport
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
13:30 Trivandrum
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Chennai 6E 5372 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:30 Vadodara Airport
in a way 4 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
06:10 Chennai Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Ahmedabad 6E 6112 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:30 Vadodara Airport
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
06:30 Ahmedabad Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Kolkata 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
14:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Pune 6E 6505 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:10 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
12:15 Pune Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Karachi 6E 6367 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:45 Vadodara Airport
in a way 15 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
18:05 Jinnah
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Coimbatore 6E 6112 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:30 Vadodara Airport
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
07:10 Coimbatore
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Mangalore 6E 808 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:15 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
13:30 Mangalore Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Varanasi 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
13:25 Lal Bahadur Shastri
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Chandigarh 6E 6367 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:45 Vadodara Airport
in a way 5 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
08:10 Chandigarh Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Port Blair 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 18 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
01:50 Port Blair Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Jodhpur 6E 6367 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:45 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
09:30 Jodhpur Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Bhopal 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Srinagar 6E 6367 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:45 Vadodara Airport
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
08:30 Srinagar
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Gaya 6E 6367 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:45 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
09:15
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Bhubaneswar 6E 808 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:15 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
13:50 Biju Patnaik
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Madurai 6E 6367 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:45 Vadodara Airport
in a way 7 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
10:15 Madurai Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Bagdogra 6E 6367 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:45 Vadodara Airport
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
08:40 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Patna 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
13:30 Jay Prakash Narayan
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Indore 6E 6367 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:45 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
09:35 Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Dehra Dun 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 5 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
13:15 Dehra Dun Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Surat Gujarat 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Surat Gujarat Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Ranchi 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
13:35 Birsa Munda Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Tirupati AI 820 Air India Airbus A321
13:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 14 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
03:50 Tirupati Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Gorakhpur 6E 6112 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:30 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
07:50 Gorakhpur Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Guwahati 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
14:15 Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Gwalior 6E 808 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:15 Vadodara Airport
in a way 0 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
07:20 Gwalior Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Imphal AI 820 Air India Airbus A321
13:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 15 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
05:15 Imphal Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Lucknow 6E 6367 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:45 Vadodara Airport
in a way 5 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
08:05 Chaudhary Charan Singh
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Nagpur 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 7 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Raipur 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
14:15 Swami Vivekananda Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Allahabad 6E 6367 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:45 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Bamrauli Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Bhuj 6E 6112 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:30 Vadodara Airport
in a way 3 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
04:50 Rudra Mata Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - New York AI 820 Air India Airbus A320
14:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 18 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
09:35 Newark Liberty
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Los Angeles 6E 2018 IndiGo Airbus A321
03:45 Vadodara Airport
in a way 22 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
02:10 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Chicago 6E 2488 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:25 Vadodara Airport
in a way 21 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
12:30 O'Hare
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - San Francisco 6E 2027 IndiGo Airbus A321
07:05 Vadodara Airport
in a way 21 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
04:30 San Francisco
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Washington AI 820 Air India Airbus A320
14:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 22 hours 4 min 2 Stopovers
12:54 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Seattle 6E 2027 IndiGo Airbus A321
07:05 Vadodara Airport
in a way 1 hours 48 min 2 Stopovers
08:53 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Atlanta AI 820 Air India Airbus A320
14:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 23 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
14:00 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Minneapolis 6E 2488 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:25 Vadodara Airport
in a way 0 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
16:15 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Tampa AI 820 Air India Airbus A320
14:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 1 hours 43 min 2 Stopovers
16:33 Tampa
Flights
from ₹ 48 855
14 December 2021
Vadodara - London 6E 2591 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 13 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
15:20 Heathrow
Flights
from ₹ 35 312
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Abu Dhabi 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 11 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
19:45 Abu Dhabi
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Toronto AI 820 Air India Airbus A321
13:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 20 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
10:30 Pearson
Flights
from ₹ 48 446
05 April 2022
Vadodara - Hong Kong AI 820 Air India Airbus A321
13:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
01:20 H K Heliport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Kuala Lumpur 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 13 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
21:30 Kuala Lumpur
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Dubai 6E 5372 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:30 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
08:10 Dubai Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Singapore 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 16 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Doha 6E 6112 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:30 Vadodara Airport
in a way 10 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
12:20 Hamad
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Sydney 6E 6112 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:30 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
08:05 Sydney (Kingsford Smith) Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Vancouver 6E 6367 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:45 Vadodara Airport
in a way 20 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
23:15 Vancouver
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Montreal AI 820 Air India Airbus A321
13:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 1 hours 26 min 2 Stopovers
15:16 St. Hubert Airport
Flights
from ₹ 48 700
04 November 2021
Vadodara - Jakarta 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 16 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
00:35 Soekarno-Hatta
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Kathmandu 6E 6367 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:45 Vadodara Airport
in a way 7 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
10:30 Tribhuvan
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Auckland AI 820 Air India Airbus A321
13:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 15 min 3 Stopovers
20:05 Auckland Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Warsaw AI 820 Air India Airbus A321
13:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 0 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
14:20 Frederic Chopin Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Bangkok 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 11 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
19:45 Don Mueang
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Melbourne 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min 3 Stopovers
09:15 Avalon Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Ottawa AI 820 Air India Airbus A321
13:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 0 hours 21 min 2 Stopovers
14:11 Ottawa/Macdonald-Cartier
Flights
from ₹ 53 109
05 April 2022
Vadodara - Brisbane 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 4 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
12:40 Brisbane Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Edmonton 6E 2488 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:25 Vadodara Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
17:40 Edmonton
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Winnipeg AI 820 Air India Airbus A321
13:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 2 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
16:30 Winnipeg James Armstrong Richardson
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Riyadh 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 12 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 King Khaled
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Kigali AI 820 Air India Airbus A321
13:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 22 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
12:35 Kigali
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Regina 6E 6367 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:45 Vadodara Airport
in a way 3 hours 27 min 2 Stopovers
06:12 Regina
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Moncton AI 820 Air India Airbus A321
13:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 1 hours 33 min 2 Stopovers
15:23 Greater Moncton
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Johor Bharu 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 19 hours 0 min 3 Stopovers
02:50 Senai Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Airports in 6 cities offer direct flights to Vadodara

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Vadodara and back are: Delhi, Mumbai, Bengaluru, Hyderabad, Chennai. The cheapest flight to Vadodara found in the last 48 hours by our customers at Uniticket.in is just from ₹ 4 113, on the route Delhi - Vadodara. Planes fly to Vadodara from 6 cities.

Delhi from ₹ 4 113Mumbai from ₹ 8 213BengaluruHyderabadChennai
You can fly to Vadodara from 1 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Vadodara departing from 1 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: India. The cheapest flight to Vadodara on the route India - Vadodara (Delhi - Vadodara), and costs from ₹ 4 113

India from ₹ 4 113
3 airlines fly to Vadodara

You can reach Vadodara with the help of one of 3 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: IndiGo, Air India, Jet Airways. The fastest flight to Vadodara is operated by Air India (AI 531) on the route Ahmedabad - Vadodara. The airline's Airbus A321 travels the distance between Ahmedabad Airport and Vadodara Airport in an average of 00:35 minutes.

Types of airplanes that fly to Vadodara

There are 2 models of aircraft that fly to Vadodara. The flights are operated by 3 airlines.

  • Airbus A320
  • Airbus A321
  • Fly to Vadodara

    When buying tickets to Vadodara, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Vadodara
    Vadodara city

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.