Airfare prices

The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Singapore. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Singapore. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Singapore.

Cheap flights to Singapore 2021

Below you will find tickets for flights to Singapore, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Singapore AI 382 Air India Airbus A321
10:45 Indira Gandhi
in a way 5 hours 40 min Direct
16:25 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 12 548
19 September 2021
Goa - Singapore I5 1329 AirAsia India Airbus A320
17:05 Dabolim Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
00:15 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 11 724
19 October 2021
Amritsar - Singapore TR 509 Scoot Boeing 787-800
17:10 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
in a way 6 hours 5 min Direct
23:15 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 22 013
18 April 2021
Mumbai - Singapore SQ 423 Singapore Airlines Airbus A380-800
21:05 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 5 hours 25 min Direct
02:30 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 10 566
19 September 2021
Bengaluru - Singapore SQ 505 Singapore Airlines Airbus A350-900
21:35 Kempegowda
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
02:05 Changi
Kochi - Singapore MI 467 Silkair Boeing 737-800
20:25 Cochin
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
00:55 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 20 284
30 April 2021
Hyderabad - Singapore MI 473 Silkair Boeing 737
20:35 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
01:05 Changi
Thiruvananthapuram - Singapore MI 491 Silkair Airbus A320
20:10 Trivandrum
in a way 4 hours 25 min Direct
00:35 Changi
Islamabad - Singapore PK 894 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
21:20 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 8 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
05:40 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Lahore - Singapore TG 346 Thai Airways Airbus A330
18:45 Allama Iqbal
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
03:15 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 24 309
24 April 2021
Chennai - Singapore AI 346 Air India Airbus A321
09:00 Chennai Airport
in a way 3 hours 55 min Direct
12:55 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 8 146
25 March 2022
Sialkot - Singapore EK 619 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
15:40 Sialkot Airport
in a way 15 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
06:40 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Ahmedabad - Singapore SQ 531 Singapore Airlines Airbus A330-300
20:35 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 5 hours 40 min Direct
02:15 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Kolkata - Singapore SQ 517 Singapore Airlines Airbus A350-900
19:30 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
23:45 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Pune - Singapore I5 1427 AirAsia India Airbus A320
13:55 Pune Airport
in a way 8 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
22:10 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 33 080
22 April 2021
Karachi - Singapore TG 342 Thai Airways Airbus A330
18:35 Jinnah
in a way 8 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
03:15 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Coimbatore - Singapore TR 541 Scoot Airbus A320
20:30 Coimbatore
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
01:00 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Jaipur - Singapore 6E 6268 IndiGo Airbus A320
14:10 Jaipur Airport
in a way 10 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Mangalore - Singapore 6E 182 IndiGo Airbus A320
14:05 Mangalore Airport
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Varanasi - Singapore SG 296 SpiceJet Boeing 737
11:45 Lal Bahadur Shastri
in a way 12 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 33 338
24 April 2021
Chandigarh - Singapore 9I 818 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
14:00 Chandigarh Airport
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
00:15 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Faisalabad - Singapore G9 544 Air Arabia Airbus A320
19:55 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 17 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
13:25 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 29 747
24 April 2021
Bhopal - Singapore AI 632 Air India Airbus A319
16:20 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 8 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
00:55 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 28 502
24 April 2021
Bhubaneswar - Singapore I5 1563 AirAsia India Airbus A320
14:30 Biju Patnaik
in a way 9 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 30 912
27 April 2021
Madurai - Singapore IX 484 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
09:45 Madurai Airport
in a way 4 hours 20 min Direct
14:05 Changi
Bagdogra - Singapore I5 2393 AirAsia India Airbus A320
11:10 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Kozhikode - Singapore 6E 2487 IndiGo Airbus A321
09:30 Calicut
in a way 14 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
00:15 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Patna - Singapore SG 767 SpiceJet Boeing 737
11:35 Jay Prakash Narayan
in a way 12 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Indore - Singapore UK 912 Vistara Airbus A320
13:00 Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport
in a way 11 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
00:15 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Vishakhapatnam - Singapore MI 441 Silkair Airbus A320
20:40 Vishakhapatnam Airport
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
00:50 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Multan - Singapore PA 810 airblue Airbus A320
21:40 Multan Airport
in a way 15 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
13:25 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 29 298
23 April 2021
Surat Gujarat - Singapore AI 490 Air India Airbus A319
15:55 Surat Gujarat Airport
in a way 16 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
08:30 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Peshawar - Singapore PK 257 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
19:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 18 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
13:25 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Ranchi - Singapore G8 375 Go! Airbus A320
13:15 Birsa Munda Airport
in a way 11 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Tirupati - Singapore 6E 7317 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
11:40 Tirupati Airport
in a way 12 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Vadodara - Singapore 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 16 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
from ₹ 31 943
24 April 2021
Tiruchirappalli - Singapore TR 565 Scoot Airbus A320
21:25 Tiruchirapalli
in a way 4 hours 20 min Direct
01:45 Changi
Tuticorin - Singapore 6E 7186 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
09:45 Tuticorin Airport
in a way 17 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
03:30 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Vijayawada - Singapore SG 3432 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
15:30 Vijayawada Airport
in a way 8 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Agartala - Singapore 6E 6672 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:50 Agartala Airport
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Guwahati - Singapore I5 673 AirAsia India Airbus A320
12:50 Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Lucknow - Singapore G8 806 Go! Airbus A320
13:45 Chaudhary Charan Singh
in a way 10 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Nagpur - Singapore 6E 472 IndiGo Airbus A320
11:30 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
in a way 12 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
00:15 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Raipur - Singapore 6E 492 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:30 Swami Vivekananda Airport
in a way 13 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Rajahmundry - Singapore 6E 7685 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
09:25 Rajahmundry Airport
in a way 14 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Kannur - Singapore 6E 7109 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
14:30
in a way 9 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Singapore

The price of a ticket for a flight to Singapore depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Singapore or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Singapore

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Singapore airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Singapore, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Singapore - Delhi AI 381 Air India Boeing 787-800
03:35 Changi
in a way 5 hours 30 min Direct
09:05 Indira Gandhi
Singapore - Goa MI 424 Silkair Boeing 737-800
01:05 Changi
in a way 7 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
08:40 Dabolim Airport
Singapore - Amritsar TR 508 Scoot Boeing 787-800
10:10 Changi
in a way 5 hours 55 min Direct
16:05 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
Singapore - Mumbai SQ 422 Singapore Airlines Airbus A350-900
01:20 Changi
in a way 5 hours 10 min Direct
06:30 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
from ₹ 14 934
01 December 2021
Singapore - Bengaluru SQ 502 Singapore Airlines Boeing 777-200
15:05 Changi
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
19:20 Kempegowda
Flights
from ₹ 21 864
20 April 2021
Singapore - Kochi MI 468 Silkair Boeing 737-800
15:20 Changi
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
19:35 Cochin
Singapore - Hyderabad MI 472 Silkair Boeing 737
16:50 Changi
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
21:20 Rajiv Gandhi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Thiruvananthapuram TR 530 Scoot Airbus A320
15:45 Changi
in a way 3 hours 45 min Direct
19:30 Trivandrum
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Islamabad MH 604 Malaysia Airlines Boeing 737-800
01:55 Changi
in a way 8 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
10:30 Benazir Bhutto
Singapore - Lahore MH 604 Malaysia Airlines Boeing 737-800
01:55 Changi
in a way 8 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
10:30 Allama Iqbal
Flights
from ₹ 28 925
22 April 2021
Singapore - Chennai AI 347 Air India Airbus A321
04:00 Changi
in a way 3 hours 55 min Direct
07:55 Chennai Airport
Flights
from ₹ 12 459
25 March 2022
Singapore - Sialkot SQ 976 Singapore Airlines Boeing 787
07:25 Changi
in a way 4 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
11:35 Sialkot Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Ahmedabad SQ 530 Singapore Airlines Airbus A330-300
13:35 Changi
in a way 5 hours 30 min Direct
19:05 Ahmedabad Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Kolkata MI 488 Silkair Boeing 737-800
16:00 Changi
in a way 4 hours 5 min Direct
20:05 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 13 277
08 January 2022
Singapore - Pune IX 485 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
12:45 Changi
in a way 7 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
20:25 Pune Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Karachi TG 414 Thai Airways Boeing 777-300
07:55 Changi
in a way 9 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
17:25 Jinnah
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Coimbatore IX 685 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
05:45 Changi
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
10:00 Coimbatore
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Jaipur TR 606 Scoot Boeing 787-900
01:30 Changi
in a way 15 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
16:40 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Mangalore MI 324 Silkair Boeing 737-800
00:30 Changi
in a way 5 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
05:30 Mangalore Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Varanasi UK 116 Vistara Airbus A320
01:30 Changi
in a way 9 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
11:15 Lal Bahadur Shastri
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Chandigarh SQ 956 Singapore Airlines Airbus A350-900
01:30 Changi
in a way 3 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
05:10 Chandigarh Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Faisalabad 3K 513 Jetstar Asia Airbus A320
11:10 Changi
in a way 23 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
10:25 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Bhopal MI 424 Silkair Boeing 737-800
01:05 Changi
in a way 9 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
10:10 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Bhubaneswar TR 606 Scoot Boeing 787-900
01:30 Changi
in a way 13 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
14:40 Biju Patnaik
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Madurai IX 683 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
05:45 Changi
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
10:00 Madurai Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Bagdogra 3K 513 Jetstar Asia Airbus A320
11:10 Changi
in a way 21 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
08:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Kozhikode SQ 890 Singapore Airlines Airbus A350-900
23:35 Changi
in a way 9 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Patna TR 606 Scoot Boeing 787-900
01:30 Changi
in a way 12 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
14:00 Jay Prakash Narayan
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Indore SQ 890 Singapore Airlines Airbus A350-900
23:35 Changi
in a way 1 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
01:20 Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Vishakhapatnam MI 442 Silkair Airbus A320
15:45 Changi
in a way 4 hours 5 min Direct
19:50 Vishakhapatnam Airport
Flights
from ₹ 21 928
08 January 2022
Singapore - Multan SQ 976 Singapore Airlines Boeing 787
07:25 Changi
in a way 2 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
10:20 Multan Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Surat Gujarat SQ 890 Singapore Airlines Airbus A350-900
23:35 Changi
in a way 2 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
02:20 Surat Gujarat Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Peshawar UK 106 Vistara Airbus A320
02:30 Changi
in a way 23 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
02:10 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Ranchi UK 116 Vistara Airbus A320
01:30 Changi
in a way 11 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
12:45 Birsa Munda Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Tirupati UK 106 Vistara Airbus A320
02:30 Changi
in a way 0 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
02:45 Tirupati Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Vadodara SQ 890 Singapore Airlines Airbus A350-900
23:35 Changi
in a way 2 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
02:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Tiruchirappalli TR 564 Scoot Airbus A320
16:30 Changi
in a way 3 hours 55 min Direct
20:25 Tiruchirapalli
Flights
from ₹ 8 327
31 July 2021
Singapore - Tuticorin CX 734 Cathay Pacific Airbus A350-900
07:00 Changi
in a way 21 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
04:55 Tuticorin Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Vijayawada 6E 36 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:00 Changi
in a way 4 hours 25 min Direct
13:25 Vijayawada Airport
Singapore - Agartala 3K 513 Jetstar Asia Airbus A320
11:10 Changi
in a way 20 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
07:35 Agartala Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Guwahati TR 606 Scoot Boeing 787-900
01:30 Changi
in a way 15 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
16:50 Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Lucknow TR 606 Scoot Boeing 787-900
01:30 Changi
in a way 14 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
16:25 Chaudhary Charan Singh
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Nagpur TR 606 Scoot Boeing 787-900
01:30 Changi
in a way 15 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
16:55 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Raipur TR 606 Scoot Boeing 787-900
01:30 Changi
in a way 1 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
03:10 Swami Vivekananda Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Rajahmundry UK 106 Vistara Airbus A320
02:30 Changi
in a way 1 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
03:55 Rajahmundry Airport
Flights
Find
24 April 2021
Singapore - Kannur UK 106 Vistara Airbus A320
02:30 Changi
in a way 15 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
18:20
Flights
Find
24 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Singapore

Fly to Singapore

When buying tickets to Singapore, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Singapore
Singapore city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.