The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Quetta. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Quetta. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Pakistan.

Cheap flights to Quetta

Below you will find tickets for flights to Quetta, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Islamabad - Quetta PK 363 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
08:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
09:20 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Lahore - Quetta PK 322 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
05:45 Allama Iqbal
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
07:10 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Sialkot - Quetta PK 397 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
12:45 Sialkot Airport
in a way 16 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Karachi - Quetta PK 310 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
04:10 Jinnah
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
05:30 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Faisalabad - Quetta ER 573 Air East Boeing 737-800
17:05 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 11 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Multan - Quetta FZ 340 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
11:20 Multan Airport
in a way 17 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Peshawar - Quetta PK 217 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
18:20 Bacha Khan
in a way 15 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
09:40 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Washington - Quetta TK 8 Turkish Airlines Boeing 787-900
04:25 Washington Dulles
in a way 0 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
London - Quetta EK 12 Emirates Airbus A380-800
09:40 Gatwick
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
22:55 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Vienna - Quetta G9 574 Air Arabia Airbus A320
17:55 Vienna
in a way 13 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
07:20 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Shanghai - Quetta HX 237 Hong Kong Airlines Airbus A320
04:45 Shanghai Pudong
in a way 2 hours 35 min 3 Stopovers
07:20 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Abu Dhabi - Quetta EY 221 Etihad Airways Boeing 787-900
17:45 Abu Dhabi
in a way 11 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Beirut - Quetta EK 954 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
17:25 Beirut-Rafic Hariri
in a way 16 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
09:40 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Cairo - Quetta G9 628 Air Arabia Airbus A321
13:55 Cairo
in a way 14 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Dushanbe - Quetta SZ 103 Somon Air Boeing 737-900
01:20 Dushanbe Airport
in a way 3 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Kuala Lumpur - Quetta WY 824 Oman Air Airbus A330-300
13:05 Kuala Lumpur
in a way 18 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
07:20 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Dubai - Quetta G9 568 Air Arabia Airbus A320
05:25 Sharjah
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
07:25 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Tehran - Quetta QB 2215 Qeshm Air Airbus A300-601
15:30 Mehrabad
in a way 15 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
07:20 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Baku - Quetta FZ 708 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
11:50 Heydar Aliyev
in a way 17 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Istanbul - Quetta TK 714 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
20:45 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 10 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
07:20 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Oslo - Quetta EK 160 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:10 Oslo Airport Gardermoen
in a way 15 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Amman - Quetta FZ 144 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
19:35 Queen Alia
in a way 14 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
09:40 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Doha - Quetta QR 610 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-900
23:25 Hamad
in a way 8 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
07:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Moscow - Quetta SU 520 Aeroflot Airbus A330-300
05:40 Sheremetyevo
in a way 23 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Sharjah - Quetta G9 567 Air Arabia Airbus A320
05:25 Sharjah
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
07:25 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Bangkok - Quetta QR 839 Qatar Airways Boeing 777-300ER
11:55 Don Mueang
in a way 21 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
09:40 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Melbourne - Quetta EK 409 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
11:30 Avalon Airport
in a way 17 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Osaka - Quetta EK 317 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
14:30 Kansai
in a way 14 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Sarajevo - Quetta FZ 762 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
15:55 Sarajevo
in a way 17 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
09:40 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Muscat - Quetta WY 601 Oman Air Airbus A330-200
22:00 Muscat
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
04:20 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Bishkek - Quetta PC 701 Pegasus Airlines Airbus A320
01:00 Manas
in a way 3 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Baghdad - Quetta IA 223 Boeing 737-800
08:05 Baghdad
in a way 20 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Hangzhou - Quetta CA 767 Air China Airbus A320
01:30 Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in a way 5 hours 50 min 3 Stopovers
07:20 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Mombasa - Quetta JM 8605 DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
09:50 Moi
in a way 19 hours 0 min 3 Stopovers
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Jeddah - Quetta PK 9760 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
13:10 King Abdulaziz
in a way 18 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
07:20 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Riyadh - Quetta XY 315 Nas Air Airbus A320
17:40 King Khaled
in a way 16 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
09:40 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Entebbe - Quetta EK 730 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:55 Entebbe
in a way 14 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Madinah - Quetta FZ 8386 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
12:20 Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz
in a way 16 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Mashad - Quetta QR 495 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
23:30 Mashhad
in a way 5 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Sohag - Quetta 3L 414 Intersky Luftfahrt Airbus A320
12:50 Mubarak
in a way 18 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
07:20 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Hail - Quetta SV 1326 Saudia Airbus A321
11:10 Hail Airport
in a way 22 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
09:40 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Jouf - Quetta SV 1388 Saudia Airbus A321
13:10 Jouf Airport
in a way 20 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
09:40 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Tabuk - Quetta SV 1546 Saudia Airbus A320
12:40 Tabuk Regional Airport
in a way 21 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
09:40 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Sukkur - Quetta PK 537 Pakistan International Airlines ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
14:30 Sukkur Airport
in a way 14 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Zahedan - Quetta EP 819 Iran Aseman Airlines Fokker 100
05:00 Zahedan Airport
in a way 23 hours 50 min 3 Stopovers
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022

The price of a ticket for a flight to Quetta depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Quetta or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Quetta

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Quetta airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Quetta, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Quetta - Islamabad PK 352 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
10:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
11:35 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Lahore PK 323 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
08:10 Quetta Airport
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
09:30 Allama Iqbal
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Sialkot FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 8 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
14:10 Sialkot Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Karachi PK 311 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
10:45 Quetta Airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
12:00 Jinnah
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Faisalabad PK 311 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
08:50 Quetta Airport
in a way 7 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
16:05 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Multan PK 311 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
08:50 Quetta Airport
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
17:20 Multan Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Peshawar PK 311 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
08:50 Quetta Airport
in a way 7 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
15:55 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Washington FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
23:55 Quetta Airport
in a way 22 hours 4 min 2 Stopovers
21:59 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - London FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
23:55 Quetta Airport
in a way 12 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
12:10 Stansted
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Vienna G9 567 Air Arabia Airbus A320
05:05 Quetta Airport
in a way 12 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
17:05 Vienna
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Shanghai FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 2 hours 55 min 3 Stopovers
08:15 Shanghai Pudong
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Abu Dhabi PK 311 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
08:50 Quetta Airport
in a way 16 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
01:45 Abu Dhabi
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Beirut FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 10 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
15:40 Beirut-Rafic Hariri
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Cairo FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 9 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
15:15 Cairo
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Dushanbe FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 6 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
12:00 Dushanbe Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Kuala Lumpur FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 17 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
22:50 Kuala Lumpur
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Dubai G9 567 Air Arabia Airbus A320
23:40 Quetta Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
01:55 Sharjah
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Tehran FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 8 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
13:20 Mehrabad
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Baku FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 0 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
05:55 Heydar Aliyev
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Istanbul FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 14 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
19:25 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Oslo FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
06:45 Oslo Airport Gardermoen
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Amman FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 8 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
13:55 Queen Alia
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Doha FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 13 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
18:25 Hamad
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Moscow G9 567 Air Arabia Airbus A320
05:05 Quetta Airport
in a way 11 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
16:15 Vnukovo Airport
Flights
₹29 763
16 August 2022
Quetta - Paris G9 567 Air Arabia Airbus A320
05:05 Quetta Airport
in a way 13 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
18:30 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Sharjah G9 567 Air Arabia Airbus A320
08:05 Quetta Airport
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
10:30 Sharjah
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Bangkok FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 19 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
00:45 Don Mueang
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Melbourne FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 14 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
19:20 Avalon Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Osaka FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 2 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
08:05 Kansai
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Sarajevo PK 311 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
08:50 Quetta Airport
in a way 5 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
14:10 Sarajevo
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Muscat FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 9 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Muscat
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Bishkek FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 17 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
22:40 Manas
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Baghdad FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 7 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
13:00 Baghdad
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Hangzhou FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 4 hours 50 min 3 Stopovers
10:10 Hangzhou Xiaoshan
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Mombasa FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 23 hours 30 min 3 Stopovers
04:50 Moi
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Jeddah FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 9 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
14:30 King Abdulaziz
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Riyadh FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
12:30 King Khaled
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Entebbe FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 10 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
16:00 Entebbe
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Madinah FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 14 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
20:15 Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Mashad FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 14 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
20:00 Mashhad
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Kigali FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 14 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
20:00 Kigali
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Sohag FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 17 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
22:25 Mubarak
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Hail FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 13 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
18:20 Hail Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Jouf FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 15 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
20:30 Jouf Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Tabuk FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 13 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
18:50 Tabuk Regional Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Quetta - Zahedan FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 23 hours 0 min 3 Stopovers
04:20 Zahedan Airport
Flights
Find
15 August 2022
Not found promotions and sales.
Airports in 5 cities offer direct flights to Quetta

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Quetta and back are: Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad, Dubai, Sharjah. The cheapest flight to Quetta found in the last 48 hours by our customers at Uniticket.in is just from ₹ 3 876, on the route Karachi - Quetta. Planes fly to Quetta from 5 cities.

Karachi from ₹ 3 876Lahore from ₹ 13 064Islamabad from ₹ 7 424Dubai from ₹ 13 733Sharjah from ₹ 10 387
You can fly to Quetta from 2 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Quetta departing from 2 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: Pakistan, United Arab Emirates. The cheapest flight to Quetta on the route Pakistan - Quetta (Karachi - Quetta), and costs from ₹ 3 876

Pakistan from ₹ 3 876United Arab Emirates from ₹ 10 387
4 airlines fly to Quetta

You can reach Quetta with the help of one of 4 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: Pakistan International Airlines, Air East, Air Arabia, Flydubai. The fastest flight to Quetta is operated by Pakistan International Airlines (PK 310) on the route Karachi - Quetta. The airline's Airbus A320 travels the distance between Jinnah and Quetta Airport in an average of 01:20 minutes.

  • Pakistan International Airlines
  • Air East
  • Air Arabia
  • Flydubai
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Quetta

    There are 1 models of aircraft that fly to Quetta. The flights are operated by 4 airlines.

  • Airbus A320
  • Fly to Quetta

    When buying tickets to Quetta, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Quetta
    Quetta city

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2022. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.