The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Pokhara. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Pokhara. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Nepal.

Cheap flights to Pokhara

Below you will find tickets for flights to Pokhara, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Pokhara UK 155 Vistara Airbus A320
08:30 Indira Gandhi
in a way 17 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
01:40 Pokhara Airport
Flights
from ₹ 14 871
22 November 2021
Mumbai - Pokhara FZ 8104 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
18:10 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 13 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
07:40 Pokhara Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Kochi - Pokhara G8 1509 Go! Airbus A320
12:50 Cochin
in a way 18 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
07:40 Pokhara Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Hyderabad - Pokhara AI 951 Air India Airbus A321
17:00 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 14 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
07:40 Pokhara Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Chennai - Pokhara FZ 8518 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
17:20 Chennai Airport
in a way 14 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
07:40 Pokhara Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Varanasi - Pokhara U4 162 ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
12:30 Lal Bahadur Shastri
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
01:40 Pokhara Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Patna - Pokhara SG 8722 SpiceJet Boeing 737
03:20 Jay Prakash Narayan
in a way 22 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
01:40 Pokhara Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Lucknow - Pokhara 6E 8456 IndiGo Airbus A320
13:25 Chaudhary Charan Singh
in a way 18 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
07:40 Pokhara Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Pantnagar - Pokhara 9I 646 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
07:30 Pantnagar Airport
in a way 23 hours 30 min 3 Stopovers
07:00 Pokhara Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021

The price of a ticket for a flight to Pokhara depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Pokhara or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Pokhara

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Pokhara airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Pokhara, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Pokhara - Delhi N9 658 Nova Airways DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
08:15 Pokhara Airport
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
13:15 Indira Gandhi
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Pokhara - Mumbai N9 658 Nova Airways DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
08:15 Pokhara Airport
in a way 10 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
18:20 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Pokhara - Kochi N9 656 Nova Airways DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
02:45 Pokhara Airport
in a way 18 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
21:30 Cochin
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Pokhara - Hyderabad N9 658 Nova Airways DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
08:15 Pokhara Airport
in a way 10 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
18:40 Rajiv Gandhi
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Pokhara - Chennai N9 658 Nova Airways DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
08:15 Pokhara Airport
in a way 10 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
19:00 Chennai Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Pokhara - Varanasi N9 658 Nova Airways DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
08:15 Pokhara Airport
in a way 3 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
12:10 Lal Bahadur Shastri
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Pokhara - Patna N9 658 Nova Airways DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
08:15 Pokhara Airport
in a way 18 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
02:35 Jay Prakash Narayan
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Pokhara - Lucknow N9 658 Nova Airways DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
08:15 Pokhara Airport
in a way 17 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
02:05 Chaudhary Charan Singh
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Pokhara - Pantnagar N9 658 Nova Airways DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
08:15 Pokhara Airport
in a way 22 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
07:00 Pantnagar Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Airports in cities offer direct flights to Pokhara

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Pokhara and back are: . The cheapest flight to Pokhara found in the last 48 hours by our customers at Uniticket.in is just , on the route . Planes fly to Pokhara from cities.

You can fly to Pokhara from countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Pokhara departing from countries. The most popular countries of departure are: . The cheapest flight to Pokhara on the route (), and costs

airlines fly to Pokhara

You can reach Pokhara with the help of one of airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: . The fastest flight to Pokhara is operated by () on the route . The airline's travels the distance between and in an average of minutes.

Types of airplanes that fly to Pokhara

There are models of aircraft that fly to Pokhara. The flights are operated by airlines.

Fly to Pokhara

When buying tickets to Pokhara, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Pokhara
Pokhara city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.