The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Phuket. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Phuket. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Thailand.

Cheap flights to Phuket

Below you will find tickets for flights to Phuket, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Phuket 6E 1763 IndiGo Airbus A320
22:50 Indira Gandhi
in a way 3 hours 50 min Direct
02:40 Phuket
Flights
from ₹ 9 577
27 January 2022
Goa - Phuket 6E 6323 IndiGo Airbus A320
17:55 Dabolim Airport
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
00:45 Phuket
Flights
from ₹ 11 322
12 January 2022
Amritsar - Phuket AI 480 Air India Airbus A321
17:15 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
in a way 15 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
08:25 Phuket
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Mumbai - Phuket G8 21 Go! Airbus A320
22:55 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
03:25 Phuket
Flights
from ₹ 10 653
03 January 2022
Bengaluru - Phuket 6E 1761 IndiGo Airbus A320
17:15 Kempegowda
in a way 3 hours 45 min Direct
21:00 Phuket
Flights
from ₹ 10 543
02 November 2021
Kochi - Phuket I5 1130 AirAsia India Airbus A320
17:20 Cochin
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
00:45 Phuket
Flights
from ₹ 8 622
31 December 2021
Hyderabad - Phuket G8 324 Go! Airbus A320
15:15 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 9 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
00:25 Phuket
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Thiruvananthapuram - Phuket AI 513 Air India Airbus A321
12:20 Trivandrum
in a way 20 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
08:25 Phuket
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Islamabad - Phuket PK 894 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
21:15 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 16 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
13:35 Phuket
Flights
from ₹ 49 591
21 October 2021
Lahore - Phuket EK 625 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
07:20 Allama Iqbal
in a way 17 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
00:25 Phuket
Flights
from ₹ 38 352
04 November 2021
Chennai - Phuket TG 338 Thai Airways Boeing 777
20:00 Chennai Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
02:35 Phuket
Flights
from ₹ 10 566
06 November 2021
Sialkot - Phuket EK 619 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
15:40 Sialkot Airport
in a way 18 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
09:55 Phuket
Flights
from ₹ 51 345
05 November 2021
Ahmedabad - Phuket G8 719 Go! Airbus A320
15:00 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 9 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
00:05 Phuket
Kolkata - Phuket B3 700 Bhutan Airlines Airbus A319
06:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
12:00 Phuket
Flights
from ₹ 18 775
05 November 2021
Pune - Phuket G8 242 Go! Airbus A320
08:45 Pune Airport
in a way 7 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
16:00 Phuket
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Karachi - Phuket WY 5558 Oman Air Airbus A330
19:15 Jinnah
in a way 9 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
04:40 Phuket
Flights
from ₹ 25 440
15 November 2021
Coimbatore - Phuket 6E 6985 IndiGo Airbus A320
16:40 Coimbatore
in a way 15 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
08:25 Phuket
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Jaipur - Phuket 9I 644 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
15:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 8 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
00:05 Phuket
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Chandigarh - Phuket 9I 818 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
14:00 Chandigarh Airport
in a way 12 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
02:10 Phuket
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Bhubaneswar - Phuket UK 782 Vistara Airbus A320
15:00 Biju Patnaik
in a way 17 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
08:25 Phuket
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Indore - Phuket UK 912 Vistara Airbus A320
13:00 Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport
in a way 13 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
02:10 Phuket
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Vishakhapatnam - Phuket AI 452 Air India Airbus A319
15:55 Vishakhapatnam Airport
in a way 16 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
08:25 Phuket
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Tiruchirappalli - Phuket 6E 2289 IndiGo Airbus A320
14:05 Tiruchirapalli
in a way 18 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
08:25 Phuket
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Lucknow - Phuket AI 812 Air India Airbus A320
14:45 Chaudhary Charan Singh
in a way 9 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
00:05 Phuket
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Nagpur - Phuket 6E 2149 IndiGo Airbus A321
10:30 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
in a way 15 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
02:10 Phuket
Flights
Find
25 October 2021

The price of a ticket for a flight to Phuket depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Phuket or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Phuket

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Phuket airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Phuket, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Phuket - Delhi 6E 1764 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:40 Phuket
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
07:55 Indira Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 19 226
11 November 2021
Phuket - Goa G8 42 Go! Airbus A320
01:45 Phuket
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
08:40 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 10 826
12 January 2022
Phuket - Amritsar VZ 317 Thai Vietjet Air Airbus A320
14:00 Phuket
in a way 17 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
07:05 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Phuket - Mumbai G8 22 Go! Airbus A320
04:25 Phuket
in a way 4 hours 50 min Direct
09:15 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
from ₹ 16 543
26 November 2021
Phuket - Bengaluru G8 42 Go! Airbus A320
04:45 Phuket
in a way 3 hours 25 min Direct
08:10 Kempegowda
Flights
from ₹ 32 272
17 December 2021
Phuket - Kochi DD 7515 Nok Air Boeing 737-800
11:00 Phuket
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
17:30 Cochin
Flights
from ₹ 11 299
05 January 2022
Phuket - Hyderabad VZ 315 Thai Vietjet Air Airbus A320
02:00 Phuket
in a way 14 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
16:15 Rajiv Gandhi
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Phuket - Thiruvananthapuram G8 42 Go! Airbus A320
01:45 Phuket
in a way 10 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
11:50 Trivandrum
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Phuket - Islamabad PG 278 Bangkok Airways Airbus A320
12:50 Phuket
in a way 0 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
13:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Phuket - Lahore VZ 317 Thai Vietjet Air Airbus A320
14:00 Phuket
in a way 21 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
11:45 Allama Iqbal
Flights
from ₹ 26 146
07 November 2021
Phuket - Chennai TG 218 Thai Airways Boeing 777
12:15 Phuket
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
19:00 Chennai Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Phuket - Sialkot EK 379 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
18:35 Phuket
in a way 17 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
11:35 Sialkot Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Phuket - Ahmedabad VZ 315 Thai Vietjet Air Airbus A320
02:00 Phuket
in a way 14 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
16:20 Ahmedabad Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Phuket - Kolkata TG 222 Thai Airways Boeing 747-400
13:35 Phuket
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
19:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Phuket - Pune 6E 1787 IndiGo Airbus A320
17:00 Phuket
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
23:00 Pune Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Phuket - Karachi VZ 317 Thai Vietjet Air Airbus A320
14:00 Phuket
in a way 15 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
05:35 Jinnah
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Phuket - Coimbatore G8 42 Go! Airbus A320
01:45 Phuket
in a way 9 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
11:20 Coimbatore
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Phuket - Jaipur VZ 315 Thai Vietjet Air Airbus A320
02:00 Phuket
in a way 14 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
16:40 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Phuket - Chandigarh G8 74 Go! Airbus A320
01:05 Phuket
in a way 9 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
11:00 Chandigarh Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Phuket - Bhubaneswar G8 22 Go! Airbus A320
01:25 Phuket
in a way 11 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
12:35 Biju Patnaik
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Phuket - Indore G8 22 Go! Airbus A320
01:25 Phuket
in a way 9 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
10:55 Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Phuket - Vishakhapatnam G8 22 Go! Airbus A320
01:25 Phuket
in a way 11 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
12:25 Vishakhapatnam Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Phuket - Lucknow VZ 315 Thai Vietjet Air Airbus A320
02:00 Phuket
in a way 14 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
16:25 Chaudhary Charan Singh
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Phuket - Nagpur G8 22 Go! Airbus A320
01:25 Phuket
in a way 9 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
10:45 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Airports in 3 cities offer direct flights to Phuket

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Phuket and back are: Delhi, Bengaluru, Mumbai. The cheapest flight to Phuket found in the last 48 hours by our customers at Uniticket.in is just from ₹ 10 530, on the route Mumbai - Phuket. Planes fly to Phuket from 3 cities.

DelhiBengaluruMumbai from ₹ 10 530
You can fly to Phuket from 1 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Phuket departing from 1 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: India. The cheapest flight to Phuket on the route India - Phuket (Mumbai - Phuket), and costs from ₹ 10 530

India from ₹ 10 530
2 airlines fly to Phuket

You can reach Phuket with the help of one of 2 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: Go!, IndiGo. The fastest flight to Phuket is operated by IndiGo (6E 1761) on the route Bengaluru - Phuket. The airline's Airbus A320 travels the distance between Kempegowda and Phuket in an average of 03:45 minutes.

  • Go!
  • IndiGo
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Phuket

    There are 1 models of aircraft that fly to Phuket. The flights are operated by 2 airlines.

  • Airbus A320
  • Fly to Phuket

    When buying tickets to Phuket, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Phuket
    Phuket city

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.