The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Peshawar. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Peshawar. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Pakistan.

Cheap flights to Peshawar

Below you will find tickets for flights to Peshawar, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Peshawar G9 464 Air Arabia Airbus A320
21:30 Indira Gandhi
in a way 9 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
07:00 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Islamabad - Peshawar PK 373 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
03:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
09:45 Bacha Khan
Flights
₹26 310
09 August 2022
Lahore - Peshawar PK 303 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
06:00 Allama Iqbal
in a way 9 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
15:55 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Karachi - Peshawar PK 354 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
23:00 Jinnah
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
00:50 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Quetta - Peshawar PK 311 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
08:50 Quetta Airport
in a way 7 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
15:55 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Multan - Peshawar FZ 340 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
11:20 Multan Airport
in a way 15 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Chitral - Peshawar PK 661 Pakistan International Airlines ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
07:45 Chitral
in a way 18 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
02:10 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Gilgit - Peshawar PK 606 Pakistan International Airlines ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
03:50 Gilgit Airport
in a way 22 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
02:10 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
New York - Peshawar EK 204 Emirates Airbus A380-800
15:40 John F. Kennedy
in a way 18 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
10:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Los Angeles - Peshawar BA 280 British Airways Boeing 747-400
02:25 Los Angeles
in a way 23 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
02:20 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Chicago - Peshawar AA 46 American Airlines Boeing 787-900
04:30 O'Hare
in a way 21 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
02:20 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Washington - Peshawar EK 232 Emirates Airbus A380-800
15:25 Washington Dulles
in a way 19 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
10:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Beijing - Peshawar KL 892 KLM Boeing 777-200
19:05 Beijing Capital
in a way 7 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
02:10 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Amsterdam - Peshawar KL 427 KLM Boeing 787
13:30 Schiphol airport
in a way 13 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Frankfurt - Peshawar EK 46 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:30 Frankfurt Airport
in a way 13 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
London - Peshawar BA 73 British Airways Boeing 777
13:20 Heathrow
in a way 11 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
01:15 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Seoul - Peshawar EK 323 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
14:50 Incheon
in a way 20 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
11:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Munich - Peshawar EK 50 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:30 Franz Josef Strauss Airport
in a way 12 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
02:05 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Madrid - Peshawar EK 142 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:25 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Brussels - Peshawar EK 184 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:35 Brussels Airport
in a way 12 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Shanghai - Peshawar CA 849 Air China Airbus A350-900
19:10 Shanghai Pudong
in a way 7 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
02:10 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Guangzhou - Peshawar KU 420 Kuwait Airways Airbus A330-200
02:00 Guangzhou Baiyun
in a way 0 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Venice - Peshawar W6 3160 Wizz Air Airbus A321
06:35 Treviso Airport
in a way 19 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Tokyo - Peshawar EK 319 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:30 Narita
in a way 22 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
11:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Abu Dhabi - Peshawar PK 218 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
02:15 Abu Dhabi
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
05:15 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Dallas - Peshawar AA 78 American Airlines Boeing 777-200
02:30 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 22 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
01:15 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Stockholm - Peshawar EK 158 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:25 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
New Orleans - Peshawar BA 224 British Airways Boeing 787-800
02:15 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
in a way 23 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
01:15 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Cairo - Peshawar MS 910 EgyptAir Boeing 787-900
20:45 Cairo
in a way 8 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
05:25 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Toronto - Peshawar AC 858 Air Canada Boeing 777-200LR
04:50 Pearson
in a way 21 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
02:20 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Geneva - Peshawar EK 90 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:45 Geneve Airport
in a way 12 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Hong Kong - Peshawar CX 679 Cathay Pacific Boeing 777-300ER
12:15 H K Heliport
in a way 18 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
07:00 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Malta - Peshawar KM 306 Air Malta Airbus A320
08:15 Malta
in a way 18 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Kuala Lumpur - Peshawar DE 2359 Condor Boeing 757-300
15:45 Kuala Lumpur
in a way 13 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
05:35 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Budapest - Peshawar W6 2497 Wizz Air Airbus A320
11:45 Deli Railway Station
in a way 14 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
02:05 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Dubai - Peshawar G9 554 Air Arabia Airbus A320
02:45 Sharjah
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
05:25 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Singapore - Peshawar UK 106 Vistara Airbus A320
02:30 Changi
in a way 23 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
02:10 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Tehran - Peshawar EK 980 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
15:10 Mehrabad
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Ercan - Peshawar PC 1921 Pegasus Airlines Airbus A320
11:30 Ercan Airport
in a way 17 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Rome - Peshawar EK 98 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
14:10 Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport
in a way 12 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Baku - Peshawar FZ 708 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
11:50 Heydar Aliyev
in a way 14 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Copenhagen - Peshawar EK 152 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:20 Copenhagen Airport
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Istanbul - Peshawar PC 130 Pegasus Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:00 Sabiha Gokcen
in a way 15 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
09:45 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Odessa - Peshawar 7W 122 Windrose Airlines ATR 72
10:45 Odessa
in a way 18 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Amman - Peshawar FZ 144 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
19:35 Queen Alia
in a way 9 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
04:50 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Manila - Peshawar 5J 18 Cebu Pacific Airbus A330
11:15 Ninoy Aquino
in a way 17 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
04:50 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Tashkent - Peshawar FZ 1942 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
23:00 Yuzhny Airport
in a way 16 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
15:55 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Doha - Peshawar QR 600 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
03:40 Hamad
in a way 3 hours 15 min Direct
06:55 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Moscow - Peshawar U6 891 Ural Airlines Airbus A321
00:35 Moscow Domodedovo Airport
in a way 9 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
10:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
₹29 293
20 January 2023
Barcelona - Peshawar EK 186 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
14:10 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
in a way 12 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Kathmandu - Peshawar RA 229 Royal Nepal Airlines Airbus A330
17:45 Tribhuvan
in a way 11 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
04:50 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Paris - Peshawar EK 74 Emirates Airbus A380-800
13:40 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 12 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Manchester - Peshawar EK 18 Emirates Airbus A380-800
13:10 Manchester Airport
in a way 13 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Sharjah - Peshawar G9 554 Air Arabia Airbus A320
02:45 Sharjah
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
05:25 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Osh - Peshawar TEZ 118 Avro RJ85
14:00 Osh Airport
in a way 21 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
11:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Bangkok - Peshawar EY 405 Etihad Airways Boeing 777-300ER
17:20 Don Mueang
in a way 13 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
06:40 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Cape Town - Peshawar VA 5535 Airbus A350-900
08:40 Cape Town
in a way 20 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Melbourne - Peshawar EK 409 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
11:30 Avalon Airport
in a way 0 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
11:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Bahrain - Peshawar GF 784 Gulf Air Boeing 787-900
00:35 Bahrain
in a way 3 hours 15 min Direct
03:50 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Muscat - Peshawar PK 260 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
14:00 Muscat
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
16:35 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Kabul - Peshawar PK 250 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
07:10 Kabul
in a way 8 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
15:50 Bacha Khan
Flights
₹72 155
09 August 2022
Bishkek - Peshawar FZ 1462 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
23:55 Manas
in a way 16 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
15:55 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Hangzhou - Peshawar MF 8423 Xiamen Airlines Boeing 787-800
23:35 Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in a way 6 hours 50 min 3 Stopovers
06:25 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Dhaka - Peshawar BG 47 Biman Bangladesh Airlines Boeing 787-800
13:30 Hazrat Shahjalal
in a way 13 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Birmingham - Peshawar EK 40 Emirates Airbus A380-800
13:30 Birmingham Airport
in a way 13 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Jeddah - Peshawar SV 796 Saudia Airbus A330
07:35 King Abdulaziz
in a way 4 hours 40 min Direct
12:15 Bacha Khan
Flights
₹13 484
09 August 2022
Riyadh - Peshawar PK 728 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
09:45 King Khaled
in a way 3 hours 45 min Direct
13:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
₹13 773
09 August 2022
Entebbe - Peshawar FZ 1620 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
17:00 Entebbe
in a way 11 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
04:50 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Madinah - Peshawar SV 1458 Saudia Airbus A320
04:00 Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz
in a way 10 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
14:00 Bacha Khan
Flights
₹17 151
09 August 2022
Tianjin - Peshawar AF 202 Air France Boeing 777-300ER
09:40 Tianjin Binhai
in a way 3 hours 55 min 3 Stopovers
13:35 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Abha - Peshawar F3 4303 Flyadeal Airbus A320
05:50 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 8 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
14:00 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Salalah - Peshawar OV 106 Estonian Air Airbus A320 NEO
16:50 Salalah
in a way 12 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Halifax - Peshawar AC 7557 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
20:45 Halifax Stanfield
in a way 23 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
20:25 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Dammam - Peshawar J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Embraer 190
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 12 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Ras al-Khaimah - Peshawar G9 824 Air Arabia Airbus A320
06:20 Ras Al Khaimah
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
09:00 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022

The price of a ticket for a flight to Peshawar depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Peshawar or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Peshawar

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Peshawar airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Peshawar, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Peshawar - Delhi PA 612 airblue Airbus A320
08:30 Bacha Khan
in a way 12 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
20:50 Indira Gandhi
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Islamabad ER 551 Air East Boeing 737-800
11:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 7 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
18:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
₹25 246
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Lahore ER 551 Air East Boeing 737-800
11:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 7 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
18:45 Allama Iqbal
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Karachi PK 353 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
09:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
10:50 Jinnah
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Quetta PK 217 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
18:20 Bacha Khan
in a way 15 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
09:40 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Multan ER 551 Air East Boeing 737-800
11:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
17:20 Multan Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Gilgit ER 551 Air East Boeing 737-800
11:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 16 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
03:10 Gilgit Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - New York PK 217 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
17:25 Bacha Khan
in a way 22 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
16:15 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Los Angeles PK 217 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
17:25 Bacha Khan
in a way 4 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
21:25 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Chicago PK 217 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
17:25 Bacha Khan
in a way 0 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
17:30 O'Hare
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Washington PK 727 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
15:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 1 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
16:15 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Beijing PA 612 airblue Airbus A320
08:30 Bacha Khan
in a way 3 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
11:45 Beijing Capital
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Amsterdam PK 257 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
19:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 16 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
11:40 Schiphol airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Frankfurt EK 637 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
04:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 13 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
17:40 Frankfurt Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - London PK 283 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
02:50 Bacha Khan
in a way 13 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
16:10 Heathrow
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Seoul PA 630 airblue Airbus A320
07:45 Bacha Khan
in a way 21 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
05:30 Incheon
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Munich PK 217 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
18:20 Bacha Khan
in a way 15 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
10:15 Franz Josef Strauss Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Madrid PK 257 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
19:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 16 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
11:40 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Brussels PK 257 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
19:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 16 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
11:55 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Shanghai PA 612 airblue Airbus A320
08:30 Bacha Khan
in a way 2 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
10:40 Shanghai Hongqiao
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Guangzhou PA 612 airblue Airbus A320
08:30 Bacha Khan
in a way 21 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
05:50 Guangzhou Baiyun
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Venice QR 601 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
22:40 Bacha Khan
in a way 22 hours 30 min 3 Stopovers
21:10 Venice Marco Polo Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Tokyo PA 612 airblue Airbus A320
08:30 Bacha Khan
in a way 23 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
08:20 Narita
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Abu Dhabi PA 630 airblue Airbus A320
12:30 Bacha Khan
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
15:50 Abu Dhabi
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Dallas PK 217 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
17:25 Bacha Khan
in a way 3 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
20:45 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Stockholm PK 257 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
19:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 16 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
11:15 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - New Orleans PK 217 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
17:25 Bacha Khan
in a way 3 hours 43 min 3 Stopovers
21:08 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Cairo PK 217 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
18:20 Bacha Khan
in a way 10 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
05:05 Cairo
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Toronto PK 283 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
02:50 Bacha Khan
in a way 23 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
01:55 Pearson
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Geneva PK 257 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
19:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 16 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
11:45 Geneve Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Hong Kong EK 637 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
04:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 21 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
01:35 H K Heliport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Malta QR 601 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
22:40 Bacha Khan
in a way 19 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
17:45 Malta
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Kuala Lumpur PK 351 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
02:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 14 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
17:10 Kuala Lumpur
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Budapest QR 601 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
22:40 Bacha Khan
in a way 12 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
11:10 Deli Railway Station
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Dubai G9 555 Air Arabia Airbus A320
05:10 Bacha Khan
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
08:10 Sharjah
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Singapore PK 257 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
19:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 18 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
13:25 Changi
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Tehran QR 601 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
22:40 Bacha Khan
in a way 9 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
07:40 Mehrabad
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Ercan EK 637 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
04:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 20 hours 15 min 3 Stopovers
00:15 Ercan Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Rome PK 257 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
19:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 16 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
11:40 Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Baku PK 257 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
20:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 14 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
10:55 Heydar Aliyev
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Copenhagen PK 257 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
19:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 16 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
11:20 Copenhagen Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Istanbul EK 637 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
04:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 15 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
19:25 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
₹36 082
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Odessa PK 257 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
19:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 19 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
14:50 Odessa
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Amman EK 637 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
04:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 9 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
13:55 Queen Alia
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Manila G9 557 Air Arabia Airbus A321
06:35 Bacha Khan
in a way 17 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
00:10 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Tashkent PA 612 airblue Airbus A320
08:30 Bacha Khan
in a way 12 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
21:20 Yuzhny Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Doha PK 285 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
06:40 Bacha Khan
in a way 3 hours 35 min Direct
10:15 Hamad
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Moscow PK 217 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
17:25 Bacha Khan
in a way 10 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
03:55 Moscow Domodedovo Airport
Flights
₹30 599
01 September 2022
Peshawar - Barcelona PK 257 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
19:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 16 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
11:25 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Kathmandu PA 612 airblue Airbus A320
08:30 Bacha Khan
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
19:50 Tribhuvan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Paris EK 637 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
04:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
18:30 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Manchester PK 217 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
17:25 Bacha Khan
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
06:40 Manchester Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Sharjah G9 555 Air Arabia Airbus A320
05:10 Bacha Khan
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
08:10 Sharjah
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Osh PA 612 airblue Airbus A320
08:30 Bacha Khan
in a way 18 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
02:40 Osh Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Bangkok PA 630 airblue Airbus A320
07:45 Bacha Khan
in a way 19 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
03:10 Don Mueang
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Cape Town PK 257 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
20:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 22 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
19:10 Cape Town
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Melbourne PA 630 airblue Airbus A320
07:45 Bacha Khan
in a way 2 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
10:10 Avalon Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Bahrain GF 785 Gulf Air Boeing 787-900
05:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 3 hours 45 min Direct
08:45 Bahrain
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Muscat PK 259 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
09:50 Bacha Khan
in a way 2 hours 55 min Direct
12:45 Muscat
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Kabul EK 637 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
04:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 8 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
12:20 Kabul
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Bishkek PA 612 airblue Airbus A320
08:30 Bacha Khan
in a way 14 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
22:40 Manas
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Hangzhou PA 612 airblue Airbus A320
08:30 Bacha Khan
in a way 2 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
11:10 Hangzhou Xiaoshan
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Dhaka PA 612 airblue Airbus A320
08:30 Bacha Khan
in a way 10 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
19:20 Hazrat Shahjalal
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Birmingham EK 637 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
04:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 14 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
18:45 Birmingham Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Jeddah PK 735 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
20:50 Bacha Khan
in a way 5 hours 0 min Direct
01:50 King Abdulaziz
Flights
₹29 109
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Kuwait PA 612 airblue Airbus A321
08:30 Bacha Khan
in a way 0 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
09:05
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Riyadh PK 755 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
06:45 Bacha Khan
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
11:00 King Khaled
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Entebbe EK 637 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
04:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 12 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
16:00 Entebbe
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Madinah PK 257 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
20:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 15 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
11:20 Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Tianjin PA 612 airblue Airbus A320
08:30 Bacha Khan
in a way 3 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
11:30 Tianjin Binhai
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Abha PK 257 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
20:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 16 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
12:50 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Salalah EK 637 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
04:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 15 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
19:05 Salalah
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Halifax QR 601 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
22:40 Bacha Khan
in a way 2 hours 58 min 2 Stopovers
01:38 Halifax Stanfield
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Ras al-Khaimah G9 825 Air Arabia Airbus A320
08:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 2 hours 55 min Direct
10:55 Ras Al Khaimah
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
Peshawar - Bandar Seri Begawan PA 612 airblue Airbus A320
08:30 Bacha Khan
in a way 18 hours 20 min 3 Stopovers
02:50 Brunei
Flights
Find
09 August 2022
To Peshawar ₹30 327! Airfare Deals by Gulf Air
₹30 327 left 79 days
Sales dates 01 August 2022 Flight dates: 06 August 2022
Moscow - Peshawar One way, Economy - ₹30 327
Find flights
Airports in 11 cities offer direct flights to Peshawar

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Peshawar and back are: Dubai, Jeddah, Sharjah, Karachi, Riyadh. The cheapest flight to Peshawar found in the last 48 hours by our customers at Uniticket.in is just from ₹ 8 198, on the route Dubai - Peshawar. Planes fly to Peshawar from 11 cities.

Dubai from ₹ 8 198Jeddah from ₹ 16 225Sharjah from ₹ 8 793Karachi from ₹ 20 424Riyadh from ₹ 13 572
Abu Dhabi from ₹ 11 646Doha from ₹ 12 769Bahrain from ₹ 21 428Muscat from ₹ 9 286Al Ain
You can fly to Peshawar from 6 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Peshawar departing from 6 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: United Arab Emirates, Saudi Arabia, Oman, Pakistan, Qatar. The cheapest flight to Peshawar on the route United Arab Emirates - Peshawar (Dubai - Peshawar), and costs from ₹ 8 198

United Arab Emirates from ₹ 8 198Saudi Arabia from ₹ 13 572Oman from ₹ 9 286Pakistan from ₹ 20 424Qatar from ₹ 12 769
Bahrain from ₹ 21 428
8 airlines fly to Peshawar

You can reach Peshawar with the help of one of 8 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: Pakistan International Airlines, airblue, Air Arabia, Saudia, Air East. The fastest flight to Peshawar is operated by Pakistan International Airlines (PK 354) on the route Karachi - Peshawar. The airline's Airbus A320 travels the distance between Jinnah and Bacha Khan in an average of 01:50 minutes.

  • Pakistan International Airlines
  • airblue
  • Air Arabia
  • Saudia
  • Air East
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Peshawar

    There are 3 models of aircraft that fly to Peshawar. The flights are operated by 8 airlines.

  • Airbus A320
  • Airbus A330
  • Boeing 787-900
  • Fly to Peshawar

    When buying tickets to Peshawar, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Peshawar
    Peshawar city

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2022. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.