The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Miri. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Miri. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Malaysia.

Cheap flights to Miri

Below you will find tickets for flights to Miri, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Thiruvananthapuram - Miri 6E 6344 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:20 Trivandrum
in a way 21 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
03:25 Miri Airport
Flights
Find
01 February 2022
Chennai - Miri MH 181 Malaysia Airlines Airbus A330-300
18:50 Chennai Airport
in a way 9 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
04:30 Miri Airport
Flights
Find
01 February 2022
Ahmedabad - Miri G8 537 Go! Airbus A320
13:15 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 15 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
04:30 Miri Airport
Flights
Find
01 February 2022

The price of a ticket for a flight to Miri depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Miri or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Miri

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Miri airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Miri, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Miri - Thiruvananthapuram AK 5645 AirAsia Airbus A320
08:55 Miri Airport
in a way 20 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
05:40 Trivandrum
Flights
Find
01 February 2022
Miri - Chennai AK 5645 AirAsia Airbus A320
08:55 Miri Airport
in a way 8 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
17:35 Chennai Airport
Flights
Find
01 February 2022
Miri - Ahmedabad AK 5645 AirAsia Airbus A320
08:55 Miri Airport
in a way 18 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
03:20 Ahmedabad Airport
Flights
Find
01 February 2022
Airports in cities offer direct flights to Miri

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Miri and back are: . The cheapest flight to Miri found in the last 48 hours by our customers at Uniticket.in is just , on the route . Planes fly to Miri from cities.

You can fly to Miri from countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Miri departing from countries. The most popular countries of departure are: . The cheapest flight to Miri on the route (), and costs

airlines fly to Miri

You can reach Miri with the help of one of airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: . The fastest flight to Miri is operated by () on the route . The airline's travels the distance between and in an average of minutes.

Types of airplanes that fly to Miri

There are models of aircraft that fly to Miri. The flights are operated by airlines.

Fly to Miri

When buying tickets to Miri, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Miri
Miri city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2022. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.