The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Mazar-I-Sharif. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Mazar-I-Sharif. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Afghanistan.

Cheap flights to Mazar-I-Sharif

Below you will find tickets for flights to Mazar-I-Sharif, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Mazar-I-Sharif RQ 934 Kam Air Boeing (Douglas) MD-87
12:00 Indira Gandhi
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
14:00 Mazar-I-Sharif Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Islamabad - Mazar-I-Sharif PK 249 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
05:20 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 4 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
10:00 Mazar-I-Sharif Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021

The price of a ticket for a flight to Mazar-I-Sharif depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Mazar-I-Sharif or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Mazar-I-Sharif

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Mazar-I-Sharif airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Mazar-I-Sharif, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Mazar-I-Sharif - Delhi RQ 933 Kam Air Boeing (Douglas) MD-87
08:50 Mazar-I-Sharif Airport
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
10:50 Indira Gandhi
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Mazar-I-Sharif - Islamabad RQ 144 Kam Air Boeing 737
02:30 Mazar-I-Sharif Airport
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
07:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Airports in 1 cities offer direct flights to Mazar-I-Sharif

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Mazar-I-Sharif and back are: Delhi. The cheapest flight to Mazar-I-Sharif found in the last 48 hours by our customers at Uniticket.in is just from ₹ 13 611, on the route Delhi - Mazar-I-Sharif. Planes fly to Mazar-I-Sharif from 1 cities.

Delhi from ₹ 13 611
You can fly to Mazar-I-Sharif from 1 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Mazar-I-Sharif departing from 1 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: India. The cheapest flight to Mazar-I-Sharif on the route India - Mazar-I-Sharif (Delhi - Mazar-I-Sharif), and costs from ₹ 13 611

India from ₹ 13 611
1 airlines fly to Mazar-I-Sharif

You can reach Mazar-I-Sharif with the help of one of 1 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: Kam Air. The fastest flight to Mazar-I-Sharif is operated by Kam Air (RQ 934) on the route Delhi - Mazar-I-Sharif. The airline's Boeing (Douglas) MD-87 travels the distance between Indira Gandhi and Mazar-I-Sharif Airport in an average of 02:00 minutes.

  • Kam Air
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Mazar-I-Sharif

    There are 1 models of aircraft that fly to Mazar-I-Sharif. The flights are operated by 1 airlines.

  • Boeing (Douglas) MD-87
  • Fly to Mazar-I-Sharif

    When buying tickets to Mazar-I-Sharif, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Mazar-I-Sharif
    Mazar-I-Sharif city

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.