The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Kozhikode. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Kozhikode. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to India.

Cheap flights to Kozhikode

Below you will find tickets for flights to Kozhikode, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Kozhikode AI 425 Air India Airbus A321
06:35 Indira Gandhi
in a way 4 hours 25 min Direct
11:00 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 3 842
19 November 2021
Goa - Kozhikode SG 487 SpiceJet Boeing 737
12:05 Dabolim Airport
in a way 4 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
16:45 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Amritsar - Kozhikode SG 148 SpiceJet Boeing 737
04:15 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
17:20 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Mumbai - Kozhikode 6E 129 IndiGo Airbus A320
17:55 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
19:45 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 4 122
02 November 2021
Bengaluru - Kozhikode SG 3253 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
07:30 Kempegowda
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
08:25 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kochi - Kozhikode IX 473 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
06:05 Cochin
in a way 0 hours 40 min Direct
06:45 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 8 928
29 October 2021
Hyderabad - Kozhikode 6E 645 IndiGo Airbus A320
13:10 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 4 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
17:15 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Thiruvananthapuram - Kozhikode EK 523 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
23:00 Trivandrum
in a way 12 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
11:15 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 11 922
30 October 2021
Chennai - Kozhikode SG 3251 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
04:05 Chennai Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
05:30 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 5 400
06 November 2021
Ahmedabad - Kozhikode 6E 436 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:25 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kolkata - Kozhikode 6E 139 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Pune - Kozhikode I5 1427 AirAsia India Airbus A320
14:15 Pune Airport
in a way 11 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 6 879
09 November 2021
Coimbatore - Kozhikode 6E 528 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:50 Coimbatore
in a way 5 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 5 359
08 April 2022
Jaipur - Kozhikode 6E 129 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Mangalore - Kozhikode 6E 575 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:05 Mangalore Airport
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Chandigarh - Kozhikode G8 104 Go! Airbus A320
00:45 Chandigarh Airport
in a way 8 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Port Blair - Kozhikode G8 1304 Go! Airbus A320
00:20 Port Blair Airport
in a way 7 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
07:50 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Srinagar - Kozhikode 6E 2197 IndiGo Airbus A320
11:45 Srinagar
in a way 21 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhubaneswar - Kozhikode I5 1559 AirAsia India Airbus A320
02:50 Biju Patnaik
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Madurai - Kozhikode SG 321 SpiceJet Boeing 737
15:45 Madurai Airport
in a way 17 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
09:25 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bagdogra - Kozhikode I5 2393 AirAsia India Airbus A320
11:10 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 15 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Patna - Kozhikode 6E 6839 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:15 Jay Prakash Narayan
in a way 10 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Vishakhapatnam - Kozhikode SG 1027 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
03:10 Vishakhapatnam Airport
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Surat Gujarat - Kozhikode AI 490 Air India Airbus A319
15:55 Surat Gujarat Airport
in a way 17 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Gorakhpur - Kozhikode SG 453 SpiceJet Boeing 737
10:50 Gorakhpur Airport
in a way 15 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
02:10 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kanpur - Kozhikode SG 3013 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
08:25 Kanpur Airport
in a way 17 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
02:10 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Tiruchirappalli - Kozhikode 6E 7307 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
04:20 Tiruchirapalli
in a way 4 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Leh - Kozhikode G8 204 Go! Airbus A320
03:00 Leh Airport
in a way 18 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
21:25 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 45 908
10 April 2022
Udaipur - Kozhikode 6E 651 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:45 Maharana Pratap Airport
in a way 15 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Guwahati - Kozhikode 6E 478 IndiGo Airbus A320
14:30 Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi
in a way 11 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 11 312
10 April 2022
Hubli - Kozhikode 6E 7115 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
14:40 Hubli Airport
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Lucknow - Kozhikode 6E 6389 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:00 Chaudhary Charan Singh
in a way 9 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Nagpur - Kozhikode 6E 6149 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:45 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
in a way 6 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
07:50 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Raipur - Kozhikode 6E 492 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:30 Swami Vivekananda Airport
in a way 15 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Jabalpur - Kozhikode SG 3024 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
12:30 Jabalpur Airport
in a way 13 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
New York - Kozhikode QR 702 Qatar Airways Boeing 777-300ER
02:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 18 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
20:50 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Los Angeles - Kozhikode QR 740 Qatar Airways Boeing 777-200LR
22:50 Los Angeles
in a way 22 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
20:50 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 48 038
26 October 2021
Miami - Kozhikode QR 778 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-900
23:35 Miami
in a way 21 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
20:50 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Chicago - Kozhikode EY 150 Etihad Airways Boeing 777-300ER
02:25 O'Hare
in a way 19 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
21:55 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Washington - Kozhikode EY 130 Etihad Airways Boeing 787-900
02:15 Washington Dulles
in a way 19 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
21:55 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Atlanta - Kozhikode QR 756 Qatar Airways Boeing 777-200LR
00:10 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 20 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
20:50 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Berlin - Kozhikode LH 193 Lufthansa Airbus A319
14:45 Brandenburg
in a way 18 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
09:25 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Frankfurt - Kozhikode AI 1136 Air India Boeing 787-800
19:20 Frankfurt Airport
in a way 13 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 30 876
23 November 2021
Denpasar - Kozhikode GA 409 Garuda Indonesia Airbus A330-300
04:55 Ngurah Rai
in a way 2 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
07:50 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
London - Kozhikode EK 66 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:50 Stansted
in a way 12 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
02:15 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Seoul - Kozhikode EK 323 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
14:50 Incheon
in a way 18 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
09:25 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Colombo - Kozhikode EK 649 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
20:45 Bandaranaike
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
11:15 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 12 696
20 December 2021
Riga - Kozhikode BT 653 airBaltic Airbus A220-300
13:30 Riga
in a way 21 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
11:15 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Madrid - Kozhikode UX 1509 Air Europa Boeing 737-800
14:00 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 19 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Shanghai - Kozhikode MH 389 Malaysia Airlines Airbus A330-300
08:05 Shanghai Pudong
in a way 1 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
09:25 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Guangzhou - Kozhikode MS 959 EgyptAir Boeing 777-300ER
15:30 Guangzhou Baiyun
in a way 1 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
17:20 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Male - Kozhikode EK 659 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
06:20 Male
in a way 11 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
17:20 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Tokyo - Kozhikode EK 319 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:30 Narita
in a way 19 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
09:25 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Abu Dhabi - Kozhikode EY 250 Etihad Airways Airbus A320
21:10 Abu Dhabi
in a way 3 hours 45 min Direct
00:55 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 10 691
30 October 2021
Dallas - Kozhikode EK 222 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
17:30 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 21 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
14:40 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Ho Chi Minh City - Kozhikode TR 303 Scoot Airbus A320 NEO
10:55 Tan Son Nhat
in a way 22 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
09:25 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Cairo - Kozhikode MS 912 EgyptAir Boeing 787-900
08:00 Cairo
in a way 9 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
17:20 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Toronto - Kozhikode EY 140 Etihad Airways Boeing 777-300ER
02:55 Pearson
in a way 19 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
21:55 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 47 166
25 October 2021
Zurich - Kozhikode LX 242 Swiss International Air Lines Airbus A330-300
15:15 Zurich Airport
in a way 18 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
09:25 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Hong Kong - Kozhikode CX 631 Cathay Pacific Boeing 777-300ER
13:30 H K Heliport
in a way 18 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
07:50 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Malta - Kozhikode TK 1372 Turkish Airlines Airbus A320
18:40 Malta
in a way 1 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
20:00 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 29 166
04 January 2022
Kuala Lumpur - Kozhikode EK 449 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
17:30 Kuala Lumpur
in a way 17 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
11:15 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Dubai - Kozhikode AI 998 Air India Airbus A321
00:00 Sharjah
in a way 3 hours 40 min Direct
03:40 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 5 682
30 October 2021
Tbilisi - Kozhikode G9 292 Air Arabia Airbus A320
10:10 Tbilisi
in a way 11 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
21:25 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Singapore - Kozhikode SQ 890 Singapore Airlines Airbus A350-900
23:35 Changi
in a way 9 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Baku - Kozhikode QR 354 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
18:50 Heydar Aliyev
in a way 16 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
11:45 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Istanbul - Kozhikode TK 716 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
17:30 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 15 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Manila - Kozhikode EK 335 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
15:30 Ninoy Aquino
in a way 17 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
09:25 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Dublin - Kozhikode EY 42 Etihad Airways Boeing 777-300ER
08:35 Dublin Airport
in a way 13 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
21:55 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Utapao - Kozhikode FD 2001 Thai AirAsia Airbus A320
08:35 Utapao Airport
in a way 0 hours 25 min 3 Stopovers
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Doha - Kozhikode 6E 1712 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:30 Hamad
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
08:45 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 7 935
30 October 2021
Sydney - Kozhikode QF 479 Qantas Boeing 737-800
07:00 Sydney (Kingsford Smith) Airport
in a way 2 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
09:25 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Barcelona - Kozhikode EK 186 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
14:10 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
in a way 19 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
09:25 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Casablanca - Kozhikode EK 752 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
14:05 Mohamed V
in a way 19 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
09:25 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Lima - Kozhikode LA 2664 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
17:55 Jorge Chavez
in a way 8 hours 15 min 3 Stopovers
02:10 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 October 2021

The price of a ticket for a flight to Kozhikode depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Kozhikode or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Kozhikode

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Kozhikode airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Kozhikode, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Kozhikode - Delhi AI 426 Air India Airbus A321
11:45 Calicut
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
16:15 Indira Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 3 665
20 November 2021
Kozhikode - Goa 9I 506 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
06:50 Calicut
in a way 4 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
11:05 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 8 308
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Amritsar FZ 4314 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
18:20 Calicut
in a way 12 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
07:05 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Mumbai 6E 6448 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:10 Calicut
in a way 1 hours 55 min Direct
11:05 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
from ₹ 3 907
16 November 2021
Kozhikode - Bengaluru SG 343 SpiceJet Boeing 737
17:15 Calicut
in a way 0 hours 50 min Direct
18:05 Kempegowda
Flights
from ₹ 2 778
15 December 2021
Kozhikode - Kochi IX 474 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
18:30 Calicut
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
19:15 Cochin
Flights
from ₹ 3 866
24 October 2021
Kozhikode - Hyderabad 9I 506 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
06:50 Calicut
in a way 4 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
10:50 Rajiv Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 3 601
16 November 2021
Kozhikode - Thiruvananthapuram 6E 7401 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
05:40 Calicut
in a way 7 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
13:30 Trivandrum
Flights
from ₹ 5 735
02 December 2021
Kozhikode - Chennai SG 3252 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
08:45 Calicut
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
10:15 Chennai Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 868
25 November 2021
Kozhikode - Ahmedabad 6E 2487 IndiGo Airbus A321
09:30 Calicut
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
15:45 Ahmedabad Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Kolkata 6E 7352 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
08:20 Calicut
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
14:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 8 760
08 November 2021
Kozhikode - Pune 9I 509 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
02:55 Calicut
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
08:40 Pune Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Coimbatore 9I 509 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
02:55 Calicut
in a way 5 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
08:20 Coimbatore
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Jaipur 6E 2487 IndiGo Airbus A321
09:30 Calicut
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
16:05 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Mangalore 9I 509 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
02:55 Calicut
in a way 4 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
07:50 Mangalore Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 341
19 November 2021
Kozhikode - Chandigarh 6E 7401 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
05:40 Calicut
in a way 7 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
13:30 Chandigarh Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Port Blair 6E 2487 IndiGo Airbus A321
09:30 Calicut
in a way 16 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
01:55 Port Blair Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 759
08 April 2022
Kozhikode - Srinagar 6E 2487 IndiGo Airbus A321
09:30 Calicut
in a way 16 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
01:55 Srinagar
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Bhubaneswar 6E 7744 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
03:10 Calicut
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Biju Patnaik
Flights
from ₹ 5 612
08 April 2022
Kozhikode - Madurai SG 140 SpiceJet Boeing 737
13:55 Calicut
in a way 17 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
07:40 Madurai Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 675
08 April 2022
Kozhikode - Bagdogra 9I 509 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
02:55 Calicut
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
09:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 7 311
15 December 2021
Kozhikode - Patna 9I 509 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
02:55 Calicut
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
09:20 Jay Prakash Narayan
Flights
from ₹ 5 744
08 April 2022
Kozhikode - Vishakhapatnam 6E 2487 IndiGo Airbus A321
09:30 Calicut
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
15:45 Vishakhapatnam Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Surat Gujarat 9I 509 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
02:55 Calicut
in a way 11 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
14:50 Surat Gujarat Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 352
08 April 2022
Kozhikode - Gorakhpur SG 140 SpiceJet Boeing 737
13:55 Calicut
in a way 16 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
06:15 Gorakhpur Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Kanpur SG 140 SpiceJet Boeing 737
13:55 Calicut
in a way 16 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
06:35 Kanpur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 8 704
08 April 2022
Kozhikode - Tiruchirappalli 6E 7352 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
08:20 Calicut
in a way 7 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
16:15 Tiruchirapalli
Flights
from ₹ 5 675
08 April 2022
Kozhikode - Leh 6E 2487 IndiGo Airbus A321
09:30 Calicut
in a way 16 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Leh Airport
Flights
from ₹ 8 008
08 April 2022
Kozhikode - Udaipur 9I 509 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
02:55 Calicut
in a way 7 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
10:10 Maharana Pratap Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 803
08 April 2022
Kozhikode - Guwahati 9I 509 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
02:55 Calicut
in a way 7 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
10:30 Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Hubli 9I 509 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
02:55 Calicut
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
09:30 Hubli Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Lucknow 6E 2487 IndiGo Airbus A321
09:30 Calicut
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
16:15 Chaudhary Charan Singh
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Nagpur 6E 2487 IndiGo Airbus A321
09:30 Calicut
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
15:15 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
Flights
from ₹ 5 487
08 April 2022
Kozhikode - Raipur 9I 509 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
02:55 Calicut
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
09:40 Swami Vivekananda Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 352
08 April 2022
Kozhikode - Jabalpur 9I 509 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
02:55 Calicut
in a way 9 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
12:00 Jabalpur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 809
08 April 2022
Kozhikode - New York QR 537 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
21:50 Calicut
in a way 21 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
19:25 John F. Kennedy
Flights
from ₹ 44 668
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Los Angeles QR 537 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
21:50 Calicut
in a way 23 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
21:10 Los Angeles
Flights
from ₹ 51 332
26 October 2021
Kozhikode - Miami QR 537 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
21:50 Calicut
in a way 23 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
21:35 Miami
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Chicago EY 251 Etihad Airways Airbus A320
23:00 Calicut
in a way 21 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
20:45 O'Hare
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Washington EY 251 Etihad Airways Airbus A320
23:00 Calicut
in a way 22 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
21:50 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Atlanta QR 537 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
21:50 Calicut
in a way 22 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
20:45 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Berlin SG 140 SpiceJet Boeing 737
13:55 Calicut
in a way 19 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
08:55 Brandenburg
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Frankfurt SG 140 SpiceJet Boeing 737
13:55 Calicut
in a way 15 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
05:05 Frankfurt Airport
Flights
from ₹ 30 407
29 October 2021
Kozhikode - Denpasar 6E 7352 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
08:20 Calicut
in a way 20 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
05:00 Ngurah Rai
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - London AI 937 Air India Airbus A321
04:40 Calicut
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
17:45 Stansted
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Seoul SG 140 SpiceJet Boeing 737
13:55 Calicut
in a way 17 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
07:50 Incheon
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Colombo 9I 509 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
02:55 Calicut
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
08:30 Bandaranaike
Flights
from ₹ 8 937
02 November 2021
Kozhikode - Riga SG 140 SpiceJet Boeing 737
13:55 Calicut
in a way 21 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
11:30 Riga
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Madrid G9 453 Air Arabia Airbus A320
19:20 Calicut
in a way 16 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
11:40 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Shanghai SG 140 SpiceJet Boeing 737
13:55 Calicut
in a way 20 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
10:40 Shanghai Hongqiao
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Guangzhou SG 140 SpiceJet Boeing 737
13:55 Calicut
in a way 15 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
05:50 Guangzhou Baiyun
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Male G9 455 Air Arabia Airbus A321
22:05 Calicut
in a way 12 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
10:25 Male
Flights
from ₹ 11 048
31 December 2021
Kozhikode - Tokyo SG 140 SpiceJet Boeing 737
13:55 Calicut
in a way 18 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
08:20 Narita
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Abu Dhabi IX 363 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
18:40 Calicut
in a way 3 hours 40 min Direct
22:20 Abu Dhabi
Flights
from ₹ 13 377
24 February 2022
Kozhikode - Dallas IX 343 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
17:10 Calicut
in a way 21 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
15:05 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Ho Chi Minh City QR 537 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
21:50 Calicut
in a way 19 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
16:55 Tan Son Nhat
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Cairo SG 35 SpiceJet Boeing 737
23:55 Calicut
in a way 11 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
11:30 Cairo
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Toronto IX 343 Air India Express Boeing 737-800
17:10 Calicut
in a way 21 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
14:15 Pearson
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Zurich G9 453 Air Arabia Airbus A320
19:20 Calicut
in a way 16 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
11:25 Zurich Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Hong Kong 6E 2487 IndiGo Airbus A321
09:30 Calicut
in a way 15 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
01:20 H K Heliport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Malta QR 537 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
21:50 Calicut
in a way 19 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
17:45 Malta
Flights
from ₹ 43 616
04 November 2021
Kozhikode - Kuala Lumpur 6E 7352 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
08:20 Calicut
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
21:30 Kuala Lumpur
Flights
from ₹ 37 604
10 November 2021
Kozhikode - Dubai AI 997 Air India Airbus A321
19:30 Calicut
in a way 3 hours 35 min Direct
23:05 Sharjah
Flights
from ₹ 13 834
13 December 2021
Kozhikode - Tbilisi G9 453 Air Arabia Airbus A320
19:20 Calicut
in a way 17 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
12:20 Tbilisi
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Singapore 6E 2487 IndiGo Airbus A321
09:30 Calicut
in a way 14 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
00:15 Changi
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Baku G9 455 Air Arabia Airbus A321
22:05 Calicut
in a way 12 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
10:55 Heydar Aliyev
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Istanbul QR 537 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
21:50 Calicut
in a way 12 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
10:00 Sabiha Gokcen
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Manila SG 140 SpiceJet Boeing 737
13:55 Calicut
in a way 18 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
08:00 Ninoy Aquino
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Dublin AI 937 Air India Airbus A321
04:40 Calicut
in a way 14 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
18:55 Dublin Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Utapao 6E 2487 IndiGo Airbus A321
09:30 Calicut
in a way 21 hours 20 min 3 Stopovers
06:50 Utapao Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Doha 6E 1711 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:05 Calicut
in a way 3 hours 55 min Direct
13:00 Hamad
Flights
from ₹ 10 008
24 November 2021
Kozhikode - Sydney SG 140 SpiceJet Boeing 737
13:55 Calicut
in a way 21 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
11:30 Sydney (Kingsford Smith) Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Barcelona G9 453 Air Arabia Airbus A320
19:20 Calicut
in a way 16 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
11:25 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Casablanca G9 453 Air Arabia Airbus A320
19:20 Calicut
in a way 16 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
12:15 Mohamed V
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kozhikode - Lima SG 140 SpiceJet Boeing 737
13:55 Calicut
in a way 10 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
00:05 Jorge Chavez
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Airports in 15 cities offer direct flights to Kozhikode

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Kozhikode and back are: Dubai, Sharjah, Doha, Abu Dhabi, Mumbai. The cheapest flight to Kozhikode found in the last 48 hours by our customers at Uniticket.in is just from ₹ 4 354, on the route Delhi - Kozhikode. Planes fly to Kozhikode from 15 cities.

Dubai from ₹ 6 509Sharjah from ₹ 5 995Doha from ₹ 8 657Abu Dhabi from ₹ 9 827Mumbai
Delhi from ₹ 4 354ChennaiBengaluruJeddah from ₹ 14 524Muscat from ₹ 11 769
Riyadh from ₹ 19 398Bahrain from ₹ 14 256KochiKannurSalalah from ₹ 13 266
You can fly to Kozhikode from 6 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Kozhikode departing from 6 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: United Arab Emirates, Saudi Arabia, Oman, India, Qatar. The cheapest flight to Kozhikode on the route India - Kozhikode (Delhi - Kozhikode), and costs from ₹ 4 354

United Arab Emirates from ₹ 5 995Saudi Arabia from ₹ 14 524Oman from ₹ 11 769India from ₹ 4 354Qatar from ₹ 8 657
Bahrain from ₹ 14 256
11 airlines fly to Kozhikode

You can reach Kozhikode with the help of one of 11 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: Air India Express, IndiGo, Air India, SpiceJet, Air Arabia. The fastest flight to Kozhikode is operated by Air India (AI 425) on the route Kannur - Kozhikode. The airline's Airbus A320 travels the distance between and Calicut in an average of 00:30 minutes.

  • Air India Express
  • IndiGo
  • Air India
  • SpiceJet
  • Air Arabia
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Kozhikode

    There are 5 models of aircraft that fly to Kozhikode. The flights are operated by 11 airlines.

  • Airbus A320
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Airbus A321
  • Airbus A330-300
  • DeHavilland DHC-8
  • Fly to Kozhikode

    When buying tickets to Kozhikode, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Kozhikode
    Kozhikode city

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.