Airfare prices

The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Kolkata. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Kolkata. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to India.

Cheap flights to Kolkata 2021

Below you will find tickets for flights to Kolkata, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Kolkata SG 253 SpiceJet Boeing 737
15:50 Indira Gandhi
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
17:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 346
20 August 2021
Goa - Kolkata 6E 633 IndiGo Airbus A320
12:30 Dabolim Airport
in a way 2 hours 55 min Direct
15:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Amritsar - Kolkata UK 707 Vistara Airbus A320
12:55 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
17:05 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Mumbai - Kolkata UK 771 Vistara Airbus A320
11:35 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
13:45 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 173
23 September 2021
Bengaluru - Kolkata AI 772 Air India Airbus A319
08:35 Kempegowda
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
10:55 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Kochi - Kolkata 6E 228 IndiGo Airbus A320
11:15 Cochin
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
13:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Hyderabad - Kolkata I5 511 AirAsia India Airbus A320
17:55 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
19:40 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 666
29 April 2021
Thiruvananthapuram - Kolkata 6E 874 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:20 Trivandrum
in a way 4 hours 35 min Direct
09:55 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 400
26 April 2021
Chennai - Kolkata SG 372 SpiceJet Boeing 737
05:55 Chennai Airport
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
08:05 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 542
28 September 2021
Ahmedabad - Kolkata 6E 125 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:10 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
06:40 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 517
26 April 2021
Pune - Kolkata 6E 142 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:20 Pune Airport
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
02:40 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 891
16 November 2021
Coimbatore - Kolkata 6E 892 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:35 Coimbatore
in a way 3 hours 55 min Direct
11:30 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 833
26 April 2021
Jaipur - Kolkata 6E 6315 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:05 Jaipur Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
04:20 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 436
01 July 2021
Mangalore - Kolkata 6E 528 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:30 Mangalore Airport
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
15:05 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Varanasi - Kolkata AI 421 Air India Airbus A319
09:40 Lal Bahadur Shastri
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
10:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 070
26 April 2021
Chandigarh - Kolkata 6E 376 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:45 Chandigarh Airport
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
11:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Port Blair - Kolkata 6E 973 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:45 Port Blair Airport
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
08:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 757
26 April 2021
Jodhpur - Kolkata AI 476 Air India Airbus A321
09:25 Jodhpur Airport
in a way 5 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
14:40 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Bhopal - Kolkata AI 482 Air India Airbus A320
09:10 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 4 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
14:05 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Srinagar - Kolkata SG 253 SpiceJet Boeing 737
13:35 Srinagar
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
17:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Gaya - Kolkata AI 234 Air India Airbus A319
08:55
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
10:05 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Bhubaneswar - Kolkata AI 780 Air India Airbus A321
12:40 Biju Patnaik
in a way 0 hours 50 min Direct
13:30 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 195
26 April 2021
Madurai - Kolkata 6E 296 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:00 Madurai Airport
in a way 4 hours 20 min Direct
14:20 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Bagdogra - Kolkata I5 583 AirAsia India Airbus A320
08:15 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
09:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 291
26 April 2021
Kozhikode - Kolkata 6E 7352 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
08:20 Calicut
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
14:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 608
29 April 2021
Patna - Kolkata SG 376 SpiceJet Boeing 737
07:25 Jay Prakash Narayan
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
08:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Dharamsala - Kolkata 9I 714 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
10:00 Gaggal Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
16:00 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Indore - Kolkata 6E 228 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:30 Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
17:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Vishakhapatnam - Kolkata I5 518 AirAsia India Airbus A320
04:40 Vishakhapatnam Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
06:05 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 519
26 April 2021
Dehra Dun - Kolkata 6E 455 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:35 Dehra Dun Airport
in a way 3 hours 55 min Direct
09:30 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 587
22 April 2021
Surat Gujarat - Kolkata 6E 723 IndiGo Airbus A320
17:55 Surat Gujarat Airport
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
20:30 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 451
01 October 2021
Ranchi - Kolkata I5 545 AirAsia India Airbus A320
11:30 Birsa Munda Airport
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
12:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Tirupati - Kolkata 6E 7317 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
11:40 Tirupati Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
17:40 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 948
26 April 2021
Vadodara - Kolkata 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
14:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Gorakhpur - Kolkata 6E 7306 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
10:20 Gorakhpur Airport
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
12:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kanpur - Kolkata SG 2746 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
07:50 Kanpur Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
14:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Tiruchirappalli - Kolkata 6E 7307 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
04:20 Tiruchirapalli
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
10:30 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Leh - Kolkata SG 124 SpiceJet Boeing 737
06:30 Leh Airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
13:00 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Tuticorin - Kolkata 6E 7229 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
08:05 Tuticorin Airport
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
14:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Udaipur - Kolkata AI 472 Air India Airbus A321
09:40 Maharana Pratap Airport
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
16:00 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 966
26 April 2021
Vijayawada - Kolkata 6E 506 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:30 Vijayawada Airport
in a way 7 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
17:35 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Agartala - Kolkata AI 746 Air India Airbus A319
17:15 Agartala Airport
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
18:00 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 301
26 April 2021
Aizawl - Kolkata AI 712 Air India Airbus A319
12:25 Aizawl Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
13:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 688
26 April 2021
Guwahati - Kolkata 6E 291 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:15 Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
16:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 047
26 June 2021
Gwalior - Kolkata SG 3565 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
11:00 Gwalior Airport
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
13:05 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 501
26 April 2021
Hubli - Kolkata 6E 7161 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
10:00 Hubli Airport
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
16:20 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Imphal - Kolkata 6E 358 IndiGo Airbus A320
12:05 Imphal Municipal Airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
13:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 462
04 November 2021
Lucknow - Kolkata 6E 6244 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:40 Chaudhary Charan Singh
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
12:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Nagpur - Kolkata 6E 664 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:15 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
05:55 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 384
22 April 2021
Raipur - Kolkata 6E 811 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:00 Swami Vivekananda Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
08:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Rajahmundry - Kolkata 6E 7125 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
08:45 Rajahmundry Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
15:20 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Allahabad - Kolkata 6E 7982 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
10:40 Bamrauli Airport
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
13:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Aurangabad - Kolkata 6E 2055 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:00 Chikkalthana Airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
14:30 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 312
24 June 2021
Bhuj - Kolkata 9I 652 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
05:20 Rudra Mata Airport
in a way 10 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
16:05 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Dibrugarh - Kolkata AI 706 Air India Airbus A319
05:55 Dibrugarh Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
07:20 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 629
10 June 2021
Dimapur - Kolkata AI 710 Air India Airbus A319
12:05 Dimapur Airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
13:35 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 143
30 April 2021
Jabalpur - Kolkata SG 3030 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
04:15 Jabalpur Airport
in a way 8 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
12:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
New York - Kolkata AI 102 Air India Boeing 777-300ER
17:30 John F. Kennedy
in a way 18 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
12:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Los Angeles - Kolkata CX 885 Cathay Pacific Boeing 777-300ER
19:05 Los Angeles
in a way 22 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
17:45 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Miami - Kolkata QR 778 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-900
23:35 Miami
in a way 20 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
20:30 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Chicago - Kolkata AI 126 Air India Boeing 777-300ER
18:30 O'Hare
in a way 19 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
13:40 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
San Francisco - Kolkata AI 174 Air India Boeing 777-200LR
17:30 San Francisco
in a way 20 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
13:40 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Boston - Kolkata VS 158 Virgin Atlantic Airbus A330-300
13:00 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 20 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
09:45 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Washington - Kolkata AI 104 Air India Boeing 787-800
15:25 Washington Dulles
in a way 18 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
09:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Seattle - Kolkata AS 2266 Alaska Airlines Embraer EMB 175
05:15 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 21 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
02:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Orlando - Kolkata B6 2990 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
13:00 Orlando
in a way 23 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
12:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Minneapolis - Kolkata DL 5031 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
14:57 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 22 hours 23 min 2 Stopovers
13:20 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Las Vegas - Kolkata AS 1897 Alaska Airlines Airbus A320
14:15 McCarran
in a way 23 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
13:40 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Philadelphia - Kolkata QR 728 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-900
01:20 Philadelphia
in a way 19 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
20:30 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Tampa - Kolkata DL 2464 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
12:55 Tampa
in a way 23 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
12:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Houston - Kolkata QR 714 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-1000
00:05 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 20 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
20:30 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Beijing - Kolkata CA 1325 Air China Boeing 737-800
09:15 Beijing Capital
in a way 8 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
18:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Amsterdam - Kolkata KL 871 KLM Boeing 787
11:40 Schiphol airport
in a way 13 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
01:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Phuket - Kolkata TG 222 Thai Airways Boeing 747-400
13:35 Phuket
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
19:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Berlin - Kolkata LH 193 Lufthansa Airbus A319
14:45 Brandenburg
in a way 19 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
10:30 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Kolkata

The price of a ticket for a flight to Kolkata depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Kolkata or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Kolkata

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Kolkata airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Kolkata, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Kolkata - Delhi G8 227 Go! Airbus A320
03:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
05:25 Indira Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 2 912
01 July 2021
Kolkata - Goa 6E 634 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:55 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
11:55 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 922
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Amritsar I5 579 AirAsia India Airbus A320
09:55 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 5 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
15:05 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
Kolkata - Mumbai SG 489 SpiceJet Boeing 737
18:35 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
21:15 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
from ₹ 3 912
16 June 2021
Kolkata - Bengaluru SG 249 SpiceJet Boeing 737
12:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
14:50 Kempegowda
Flights
from ₹ 3 735
03 July 2021
Kolkata - Kochi 6E 549 IndiGo Airbus A320
19:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 2 hours 55 min Direct
22:20 Cochin
Flights
from ₹ 4 881
24 April 2021
Kolkata - Hyderabad 6E 372 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:05 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 1 hours 55 min Direct
04:00 Rajiv Gandhi
Kolkata - Thiruvananthapuram 6E 379 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:00 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 4 hours 45 min Direct
07:45 Trivandrum
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Chennai SG 277 SpiceJet Boeing 737
12:35 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
14:40 Chennai Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 342
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Ahmedabad 6E 202 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:20 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 2 hours 45 min Direct
13:05 Ahmedabad Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 952
12 July 2021
Kolkata - Pune SG 274 SpiceJet Boeing 737
06:05 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
08:40 Pune Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 973
07 July 2021
Kolkata - Coimbatore 6E 275 IndiGo Airbus A320
11:20 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 4 hours 35 min Direct
15:55 Coimbatore
Flights
from ₹ 6 775
20 April 2021
Kolkata - Jaipur 6E 6314 IndiGo Airbus A320
19:00 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
21:10 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 704
22 September 2021
Kolkata - Mangalore 6E 875 IndiGo Airbus A320
14:45 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
18:55 Mangalore Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Varanasi AI 422 Air India Airbus A321
12:00 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
13:00 Lal Bahadur Shastri
Flights
from ₹ 4 528
22 April 2021
Kolkata - Chandigarh 6E 372 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:05 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
04:40 Chandigarh Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 261
31 October 2021
Kolkata - Agra 6E 6314 IndiGo Airbus A320
14:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
03:30 Kheria
Flights
from ₹ 10 081
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Port Blair 6E 972 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
06:15 Port Blair Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 593
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Jodhpur AI 21 Air India Boeing 787-800
04:55 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 5 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
10:15 Jodhpur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 7 606
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Bhopal AI 769 Air India Airbus A321
23:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 5 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
04:45 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Srinagar 6E 372 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:20 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
06:30 Srinagar
Flights
from ₹ 5 304
25 October 2021
Kolkata - Gaya AI 233 Air India Airbus A319
08:00 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
08:55
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Bhubaneswar 6E 745 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
03:20 Biju Patnaik
Flights
from ₹ 2 816
10 June 2021
Kolkata - Madurai 6E 139 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 4 hours 40 min Direct
09:30 Madurai Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 622
01 December 2021
Kolkata - Bagdogra 6E 797 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
09:25 Bagdogra Airport
Kolkata - Kozhikode 6E 139 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 4 615
04 June 2021
Kolkata - Patna 6E 339 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:00 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
07:05 Jay Prakash Narayan
Kolkata - Dharamsala SG 262 SpiceJet Boeing 737
00:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 7 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
08:00 Gaggal Airport
Kolkata - Indore 6E 227 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
09:25 Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 164
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Vishakhapatnam I5 519 AirAsia India Airbus A320
02:40 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
04:05 Vishakhapatnam Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 652
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Dehra Dun G8 102 Go! Airbus A320
08:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
13:50 Dehra Dun Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 694
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Surat Gujarat SG 389 SpiceJet Boeing 737
09:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
11:50 Surat Gujarat Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Ranchi 6E 997 IndiGo Airbus A320
16:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
16:55 Birsa Munda Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 674
24 April 2021
Kolkata - Tirupati 6E 6513 IndiGo Airbus A321
03:35 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
10:05 Tirupati Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 823
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Vadodara I5 510 AirAsia India Airbus A320
23:40 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
05:40 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Gorakhpur 6E 7305 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
06:20 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
08:40 Gorakhpur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 657
22 April 2021
Kolkata - Kanpur G8 227 Go! Airbus A320
00:30 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
07:25 Kanpur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 959
20 April 2021
Kolkata - Tiruchirappalli AI 775 Air India Airbus A319
06:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
13:30 Tiruchirapalli
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Leh G8 106 Go! Airbus A320
18:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 7 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Leh Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 836
27 April 2021
Kolkata - Tuticorin 6E 351 IndiGo Airbus A320
23:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 7 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
07:30 Tuticorin Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Udaipur G8 122 Go! Airbus A320
03:00 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
09:10 Maharana Pratap Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Vijayawada G8 833 Go! Airbus A320
09:00 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 6 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
15:05 Vijayawada Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Agartala 6E 276 IndiGo Airbus A320
14:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
15:10 Agartala Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 055
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Aizawl AI 711 Air India Airbus A319
10:30 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
11:35 Aizawl Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 291
23 April 2021
Kolkata - Guwahati 6E 292 IndiGo Airbus A320
13:40 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
14:45 Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi
Kolkata - Gwalior SG 3564 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
08:20 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
10:35 Gwalior Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Hubli AI 775 Air India Airbus A319
06:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
14:10 Hubli Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Imphal 6E 6523 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
08:00 Imphal Municipal Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 618
16 August 2021
Kolkata - Lucknow 6E 856 IndiGo Airbus A320
16:20 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
18:05 Chaudhary Charan Singh
Flights
from ₹ 4 453
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Nagpur 6E 404 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 1 hours 55 min Direct
17:45 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Raipur 6E 708 IndiGo Airbus A320
12:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
14:15 Swami Vivekananda Airport
Kolkata - Rajahmundry 6E 6513 IndiGo Airbus A321
03:35 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
10:05 Rajahmundry Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Allahabad 6E 7983 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
05:35 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
08:00 Bamrauli Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Aurangabad SG 262 SpiceJet Boeing 737
00:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
07:10 Chikkalthana Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Bhuj SG 366 SpiceJet Boeing 737
16:35 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 12 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
04:50 Rudra Mata Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Dibrugarh AI 705 Air India Airbus A319
03:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
04:55 Dibrugarh Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 417
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Dimapur 6E 331 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
11:55 Dimapur Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Jabalpur AI 402 Air India Airbus A321
05:35 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
12:30 Jabalpur Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - New York 6E 898 IndiGo Airbus A320
13:40 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 19 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
09:35 Newark Liberty
Kolkata - Los Angeles 6E 1396 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:00 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 19 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
03:25 Los Angeles
Flights
from ₹ 80 631
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Miami QR 541 Qatar Airways Boeing 787-800
21:45 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 23 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
21:35 Miami
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Chicago 6E 2016 IndiGo Airbus A320
16:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 20 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
12:30 O'Hare
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - San Francisco G8 106 Go! Airbus A320
18:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 19 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
14:00 San Francisco
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Boston UK 706 Vistara Airbus A320
04:45 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 22 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
03:40 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Washington EK 573 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
14:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 22 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
13:10 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Seattle B3 700 Bhutan Airlines Airbus A319
06:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 19 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
02:10 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Orlando EK 573 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
14:50 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 0 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
15:10 Orlando
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Minneapolis 6E 2129 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
16:15 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Las Vegas 6E 1396 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:00 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 22 hours 15 min 3 Stopovers
06:15 McCarran
Flights
from ₹ 55 668
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Philadelphia 6E 2129 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 22 hours 41 min 2 Stopovers
13:51 Philadelphia
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Detroit 6E 2129 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 23 hours 28 min 2 Stopovers
14:38 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Tampa I5 547 AirAsia India Airbus A320
16:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 0 hours 24 min 2 Stopovers
16:49 Tampa
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Houston 6E 93 IndiGo Airbus A320
20:00 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 23 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
19:55 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Beijing MU 556 China Eastern Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:05 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 8 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
03:20 Beijing Capital
Flights
Find
26 April 2021
Kolkata - Amsterdam 6E 476 IndiGo Airbus A321
16:05 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 14 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
06:40 Schiphol airport
Flights
from ₹ 36 880
26 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Kolkata

Fly to Kolkata

When buying tickets to Kolkata, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Kolkata
Kolkata city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.