The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Kiev. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Kiev. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Ukraine.

Cheap flights to Kiev

Below you will find tickets for flights to Kiev, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Kiev PS 392 UIA Boeing 767
07:30 Indira Gandhi
in a way 7 hours 50 min Direct
15:20 Boryspil
Flights
from ₹ 13 924
01 November 2021
Goa - Kiev G9 493 Air Arabia Airbus A320
23:15 Dabolim Airport
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
10:35 Boryspil
Flights
from ₹ 31 170
01 January 2022
Amritsar - Kiev AI 115 Air India Airbus A321
13:30 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
in a way 12 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Boryspil
Flights
from ₹ 27 428
08 March 2022
Mumbai - Kiev G9 407 Air Arabia Airbus A320
23:25 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 11 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
10:35 Boryspil
Flights
from ₹ 22 882
27 October 2021
Bengaluru - Kiev EK 569 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
22:50 Kempegowda
in a way 12 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
11:25 Boryspil
Flights
from ₹ 33 342
22 February 2022
Kochi - Kiev EK 533 Emirates Boeing 777-200LR
23:00 Cochin
in a way 12 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
11:25 Boryspil
Flights
from ₹ 102 899
10 November 2021
Hyderabad - Kiev G9 459 Air Arabia Airbus A320
22:30 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 12 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
10:35 Boryspil
Flights
from ₹ 25 795
20 November 2021
Thiruvananthapuram - Kiev EK 523 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
23:00 Trivandrum
in a way 12 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
11:25 Boryspil
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Islamabad - Kiev TK 711 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
01:35 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 10 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
11:55 Boryspil
Flights
from ₹ 43 314
30 October 2021
Lahore - Kiev TK 715 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
01:40 Allama Iqbal
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
11:55 Boryspil
Flights
from ₹ 27 414
07 November 2021
Chennai - Kiev G9 472 Air Arabia Airbus A320
22:10 Chennai Airport
in a way 12 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
10:35 Boryspil
Flights
from ₹ 27 671
30 October 2021
Sialkot - Kiev PK 209 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
17:15 Sialkot Airport
in a way 12 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
06:05 Boryspil
Flights
from ₹ 29 854
06 November 2021
Ahmedabad - Kiev G9 480 Air Arabia Airbus A320
23:45 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 10 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
10:35 Boryspil
Flights
from ₹ 32 122
30 October 2021
Kolkata - Kiev 6E 898 IndiGo Airbus A320
13:40 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 12 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Boryspil
Flights
from ₹ 167 038
02 January 2022
Karachi - Kiev QR 605 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-900
22:55 Jinnah
in a way 10 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
09:25 Boryspil
Flights
from ₹ 18 629
23 December 2021
Faisalabad - Kiev G9 544 Air Arabia Airbus A320
20:55 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 13 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
10:35 Boryspil
Flights
from ₹ 34 181
12 November 2021
Multan - Kiev PK 293 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
20:35 Multan Airport
in a way 12 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
09:30 Boryspil
Flights
from ₹ 51 254
27 October 2021

The price of a ticket for a flight to Kiev depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Kiev or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Kiev

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Kiev airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Kiev, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Kiev - Delhi PS 391 UIA Boeing 767-300
20:55 Boryspil
in a way 6 hours 55 min Direct
03:50 Indira Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 15 242
17 November 2021
Kiev - Goa QR 296 Qatar Airways Airbus A330-200
10:35 Boryspil
in a way 10 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
21:10 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 19 050
15 January 2022
Kiev - Amritsar PS 373 UIA Boeing 737-900
17:25 Boryspil
in a way 10 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
04:00 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
Flights
from ₹ 20 115
15 December 2021
Kiev - Mumbai PS 373 UIA Boeing 737-900
17:25 Boryspil
in a way 9 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
03:20 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
from ₹ 14 817
24 November 2021
Kiev - Bengaluru PS 391 UIA Boeing 767
19:25 Boryspil
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
06:55 Kempegowda
Flights
from ₹ 19 120
30 October 2021
Kiev - Kochi FZ 728 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
12:25 Boryspil
in a way 11 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
23:25 Cochin
Flights
from ₹ 17 856
15 November 2021
Kiev - Hyderabad PS 373 UIA Boeing 737-900
17:25 Boryspil
in a way 10 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
03:35 Rajiv Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 18 398
10 November 2021
Kiev - Thiruvananthapuram G9 261 Air Arabia Airbus A320
11:25 Boryspil
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
22:45 Trivandrum
Flights
from ₹ 21 858
12 November 2021
Kiev - Islamabad PS 373 UIA Boeing 737-900
17:25 Boryspil
in a way 10 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
03:25 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 13 790
30 October 2021
Kiev - Lahore PS 373 UIA Boeing 737-900
17:25 Boryspil
in a way 9 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
03:00 Allama Iqbal
Flights
from ₹ 18 278
12 November 2021
Kiev - Chennai PS 391 UIA Boeing 767
19:25 Boryspil
in a way 11 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
07:10 Chennai Airport
Flights
from ₹ 16 604
16 November 2021
Kiev - Sialkot PS 373 UIA Boeing 737-900
17:25 Boryspil
in a way 12 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
05:45 Sialkot Airport
Flights
from ₹ 23 092
04 January 2022
Kiev - Ahmedabad QR 296 Qatar Airways Airbus A330-200
10:35 Boryspil
in a way 10 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
20:40 Ahmedabad Airport
Flights
from ₹ 27 071
30 October 2021
Kiev - Kolkata PS 391 UIA Boeing 767
19:25 Boryspil
in a way 10 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
06:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 23 874
12 November 2021
Kiev - Karachi G9 261 Air Arabia Airbus A320
11:25 Boryspil
in a way 9 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
21:00 Jinnah
Flights
from ₹ 17 291
06 January 2022
Kiev - Faisalabad FZ 730 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
21:15 Boryspil
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
10:25 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
from ₹ 24 703
30 October 2021
Kiev - Multan PS 373 UIA Boeing 737-900
17:25 Boryspil
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
04:45 Multan Airport
Flights
from ₹ 16 667
08 November 2021
Airports in 1 cities offer direct flights to Kiev

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Kiev and back are: Delhi. The cheapest flight to Kiev found in the last 48 hours by our customers at Uniticket.in is just from ₹ 12 166, on the route Delhi - Kiev. Planes fly to Kiev from 1 cities.

Delhi from ₹ 12 166
You can fly to Kiev from 1 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Kiev departing from 1 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: India. The cheapest flight to Kiev on the route India - Kiev (Delhi - Kiev), and costs from ₹ 12 166

India from ₹ 12 166
1 airlines fly to Kiev

You can reach Kiev with the help of one of 1 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: UIA. The fastest flight to Kiev is operated by UIA (PS 392) on the route Delhi - Kiev. The airline's Boeing 767 travels the distance between Indira Gandhi and Boryspil in an average of 07:50 minutes.

  • UIA
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Kiev

    There are 1 models of aircraft that fly to Kiev. The flights are operated by 1 airlines.

  • Boeing 767
  • Fly to Kiev

    When buying tickets to Kiev, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Kiev
    Kiev city

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.