The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Jaipur. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Jaipur. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to India.

Cheap flights to Jaipur

Below you will find tickets for flights to Jaipur, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Jaipur 6E 6098 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:05 Indira Gandhi
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
06:00 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 1 504
27 November 2021
Goa - Jaipur 6E 117 IndiGo Airbus A320
23:35 Dabolim Airport
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
02:55 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 285
01 December 2021
Amritsar - Jaipur SG 3521 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
18:25 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
19:40 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 613
31 October 2021
Mumbai - Jaipur 6E 207 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:30 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 1 hours 55 min Direct
04:25 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 1 888
16 November 2021
Bengaluru - Jaipur 6E 838 IndiGo Airbus A320
18:35 Kempegowda
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
20:55 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 272
01 March 2022
Kochi - Jaipur 6E 652 IndiGo Airbus A320
12:35 Cochin
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
15:10 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Hyderabad - Jaipur SG 341 SpiceJet Boeing 737
03:15 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
05:05 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 694
12 January 2022
Thiruvananthapuram - Jaipur 6E 992 IndiGo Airbus A320
12:05 Trivandrum
in a way 5 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
17:30 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Chennai - Jaipur 6E 548 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:25 Chennai Airport
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
11:00 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 432
09 January 2022
Ahmedabad - Jaipur SG 922 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
09:00 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
09:55 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 924
06 November 2021
Kolkata - Jaipur 6E 6314 IndiGo Airbus A320
19:00 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
21:10 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 623
27 January 2022
Pune - Jaipur 6E 117 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:10 Pune Airport
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
02:55 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 310
11 November 2021
Karachi - Jaipur G9 546 Air Arabia Airbus A320
11:45 Jinnah
in a way 10 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
21:55 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Coimbatore - Jaipur 6E 998 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:20 Coimbatore
in a way 4 hours 40 min Direct
14:00 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 856
08 April 2022
Mangalore - Jaipur AI 680 Air India Airbus A321
07:10 Mangalore Airport
in a way 6 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
13:15 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Varanasi - Jaipur 6E 914 IndiGo Airbus A320
13:40 Lal Bahadur Shastri
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
14:55 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Chandigarh - Jaipur 6E 236 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:00 Chandigarh Airport
in a way 4 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
06:15 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 863
13 November 2021
Agra - Jaipur 9I 688 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
09:10 Kheria
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
10:05 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Port Blair - Jaipur G8 840 Go! Airbus A320
04:35 Port Blair Airport
in a way 8 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
13:30 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jodhpur - Jaipur UK 684 Vistara Airbus A320
10:15 Jodhpur Airport
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
15:50 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Bhopal - Jaipur 9I 684 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
16:45 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
18:35 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Srinagar - Jaipur UK 612 Vistara Airbus A320
10:10 Srinagar
in a way 4 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
14:20 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Gaya - Jaipur 6E 637 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:55
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
15:50 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Bhubaneswar - Jaipur AI 478 Air India Airbus A321
08:15 Biju Patnaik
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
14:45 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 890
06 December 2021
Madurai - Jaipur 6E 173 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:45 Madurai Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
12:10 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 836
08 April 2022
Bagdogra - Jaipur SG 196 SpiceJet Boeing 737
11:45 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 4 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
16:30 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 491
15 April 2022
Kozhikode - Jaipur 6E 2487 IndiGo Airbus A321
09:30 Calicut
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
16:05 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Patna - Jaipur SG 2753 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
15:30 Jay Prakash Narayan
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
18:30 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 788
31 October 2021
Dharamsala - Jaipur 9I 714 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
10:00 Gaggal Airport
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
15:50 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 639
10 April 2022
Indore - Jaipur G8 178 Go! Airbus A320
12:25 Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport
in a way 4 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
16:30 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Vishakhapatnam - Jaipur 6E 608 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:35 Vishakhapatnam Airport
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
07:35 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 943
21 November 2021
Dehra Dun - Jaipur SG 3464 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
14:30 Dehra Dun Airport
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
16:05 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 415
31 October 2021
Surat Gujarat - Jaipur SG 2774 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
07:25 Surat Gujarat Airport
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
09:00 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 701
26 October 2021
Ranchi - Jaipur G8 238 Go! Airbus A320
09:40 Birsa Munda Airport
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
15:50 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Tirupati - Jaipur 6E 187 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:50 Tirupati Airport
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
11:00 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Gorakhpur - Jaipur 9I 810 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
10:30 Gorakhpur Airport
in a way 5 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
15:50 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Kanpur - Jaipur SG 2746 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
07:50 Kanpur Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
14:45 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Tiruchirappalli - Jaipur 6E 7307 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
04:20 Tiruchirapalli
in a way 8 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
13:10 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Leh - Jaipur AI 446 Air India Airbus A321
07:30 Leh Airport
in a way 7 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
14:45 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Udaipur - Jaipur 9I 686 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
09:10 Maharana Pratap Airport
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
10:05 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Vijayawada - Jaipur 6E 7348 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
07:50 Vijayawada Airport
in a way 6 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
13:55 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 8 098
06 November 2021
Agartala - Jaipur 6E 362 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:00 Agartala Airport
in a way 7 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
11:30 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 7 665
03 November 2021
Aizawl - Jaipur 6E 2434 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:35 Aizawl Airport
in a way 7 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
15:50 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Guwahati - Jaipur SG 342 SpiceJet Boeing 737
16:00 Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
18:25 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 608
10 April 2022
Hubli - Jaipur 9I 880 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
02:50 Hubli Airport
in a way 8 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
11:00 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Imphal - Jaipur AI 890 Air India Airbus A321
09:30 Imphal Municipal Airport
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
15:50 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 366
10 April 2022
Lucknow - Jaipur G8 472 Go! Airbus A320
08:40 Chaudhary Charan Singh
in a way 7 hours 30 min Direct
16:10 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Nagpur - Jaipur 6E 2149 IndiGo Airbus A321
10:30 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
in a way 5 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
15:50 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Raipur - Jaipur 6E 2292 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:00 Swami Vivekananda Airport
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
14:45 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 774
14 January 2022
Rajahmundry - Jaipur 6E 7125 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
08:45 Rajahmundry Airport
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Allahabad - Jaipur 9I 604 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
09:30 Bamrauli Airport
in a way 5 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
14:45 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Aurangabad - Jaipur 6E 7347 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
08:30 Chikkalthana Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Belgaum - Jaipur 6E 7968 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
04:30 Belgaum Airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
11:00 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Bikaner - Jaipur 9I 834 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
08:20 Bikaner
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
14:45 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Dibrugarh - Jaipur UK 726 Vistara Airbus A320
06:50 Dibrugarh Airport
in a way 7 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
14:45 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jabalpur - Jaipur SG 2871 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
07:55 Jabalpur Airport
in a way 8 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
16:50 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
New York - Jaipur EK 202 Emirates Airbus A380-800
04:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 18 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
22:15 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Los Angeles - Jaipur EK 216 Emirates Airbus A380-800
23:35 Los Angeles
in a way 22 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
22:15 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
San Francisco - Jaipur AI 174 Air India Boeing 777-200LR
17:30 San Francisco
in a way 19 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Phuket - Jaipur VZ 315 Thai Vietjet Air Airbus A320
02:00 Phuket
in a way 14 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
16:40 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Denpasar - Jaipur TG 432 Thai Airways Boeing 777-300
08:10 Ngurah Rai
in a way 11 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
19:45 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
London - Jaipur BA 257 British Airways Boeing 777
18:50 Heathrow
in a way 12 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
07:25 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Seoul - Jaipur OZ 7673 Asiana Airlines Boeing 777-200LR
23:30 Incheon
in a way 15 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
14:45 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Colombo - Jaipur UL 177 Srilankan Airlines Airbus A320
01:55 Bandaranaike
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
07:35 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Madrid - Jaipur EK 142 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:25 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 14 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
04:20 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Shanghai - Jaipur CX 367 Cathay Pacific Airbus A330-300
05:45 Shanghai Pudong
in a way 19 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
01:20 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Guangzhou - Jaipur ZH 9003 Shenzhen Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:50 Shenzhen Bao'an
in a way 15 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
16:40 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Male - Jaipur 6E 1785 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:05 Male
in a way 7 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
16:50 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Tokyo - Jaipur MH 71 Malaysia Airlines Airbus A330-300
01:20 Narita
in a way 0 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
02:10 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Abu Dhabi - Jaipur AI 1962 Air India Airbus A321
21:00 Abu Dhabi
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
05:30 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 14 601
24 November 2021
Ho Chi Minh City - Jaipur VN 601 Vietnam Airlines Boeing 787
09:15 Tan Son Nhat
in a way 16 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
02:10 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Cairo - Jaipur EK 924 Emirates Airbus A380-800
17:20 Cairo
in a way 11 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
04:20 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Malaga - Jaipur VY 2114 Vueling Airbus A321
08:30 Malaga Airport
in a way 19 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
04:20 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Zurich - Jaipur LX 242 Swiss International Air Lines Airbus A330-300
15:15 Zurich Airport
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
04:20 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 40 747
06 December 2021
Yerevan - Jaipur G9 245 Air Arabia Airbus A320
08:20 Zvartnots
in a way 13 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
21:55 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021

The price of a ticket for a flight to Jaipur depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Jaipur or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Jaipur

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Jaipur airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Jaipur, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Jaipur - Delhi 6E 6606 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
04:25 Indira Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 1 808
01 December 2021
Jaipur - Goa 6E 116 IndiGo Airbus A320
19:45 Jaipur Airport
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
23:05 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 303
01 December 2021
Jaipur - Amritsar SG 3562 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
16:25 Jaipur Airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
17:55 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
Flights
from ₹ 5 142
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Mumbai SG 279 SpiceJet Boeing 737
05:45 Jaipur Airport
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
07:20 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
from ₹ 5 489
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Bengaluru 6E 642 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:40 Jaipur Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
08:55 Kempegowda
Flights
from ₹ 3 638
25 November 2021
Jaipur - Kochi 6E 657 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:45 Jaipur Airport
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
18:20 Cochin
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Hyderabad 6E 471 IndiGo Airbus A320
17:35 Jaipur Airport
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
19:25 Rajiv Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 2 920
12 January 2022
Jaipur - Thiruvananthapuram 6E 569 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:40 Jaipur Airport
in a way 5 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
14:00 Trivandrum
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Chennai 6E 569 IndiGo Airbus A320
11:40 Jaipur Airport
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
14:15 Chennai Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 901
18 February 2022
Jaipur - Ahmedabad 6E 238 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:25 Jaipur Airport
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
06:45 Ahmedabad Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 540
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Kolkata 6E 6315 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:05 Jaipur Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
04:20 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 343
20 November 2021
Jaipur - Pune I5 1427 AirAsia India Airbus A320
15:00 Jaipur Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
16:25 Pune Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 067
29 April 2022
Jaipur - Karachi I5 942 AirAsia India Airbus A320
04:20 Jaipur Airport
in a way 13 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
18:05 Jinnah
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Coimbatore 6E 914 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:15 Jaipur Airport
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
08:30 Coimbatore
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Mangalore 6E 218 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:20 Jaipur Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
15:15 Mangalore Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 301
09 April 2022
Jaipur - Varanasi 6E 913 IndiGo Airbus A320
11:45 Jaipur Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
13:10 Lal Bahadur Shastri
Flights
from ₹ 3 989
21 November 2021
Jaipur - Chandigarh SG 2948 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
01:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
07:30 Chandigarh Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 490
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Agra 9I 687 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
07:45 Jaipur Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
08:45 Kheria
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Port Blair 6E 129 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 8 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
09:05 Port Blair Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Jodhpur 6E 129 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 9 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
09:30 Jodhpur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Bhopal 9I 683 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
10:50 Jaipur Airport
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
12:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Srinagar 6E 203 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:15 Jaipur Airport
in a way 4 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
09:45 Srinagar
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Gaya 6E 129 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 8 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
09:15
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Bhubaneswar 6E 203 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:45 Jaipur Airport
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
13:00 Biju Patnaik
Flights
from ₹ 5 527
06 December 2021
Jaipur - Madurai I5 942 AirAsia India Airbus A320
04:20 Jaipur Airport
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
11:10 Madurai Airport
Flights
from ₹ 10 877
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Bagdogra 9I 844 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
04:45 Jaipur Airport
in a way 4 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
09:40 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 365
15 November 2021
Jaipur - Kozhikode 6E 129 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Patna SG 2752 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
11:50 Jaipur Airport
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
14:55 Jay Prakash Narayan
Flights
from ₹ 6 660
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Dharamsala 6E 129 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
06:15 Gaggal Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Indore 6E 6606 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:35 Jaipur Airport
in a way 4 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
05:05 Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 249
16 November 2021
Jaipur - Vishakhapatnam 6E 6151 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:45 Jaipur Airport
in a way 5 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
06:15 Vishakhapatnam Airport
Flights
from ₹ 7 457
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Dehra Dun SG 3467 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
04:15 Jaipur Airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
05:45 Dehra Dun Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Surat Gujarat SG 2763 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
03:15 Jaipur Airport
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
05:00 Surat Gujarat Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Ranchi 6E 203 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:45 Jaipur Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
12:45 Birsa Munda Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Tirupati 6E 914 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:15 Jaipur Airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
07:45 Tirupati Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Vadodara 6E 203 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:15 Jaipur Airport
in a way 4 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Gorakhpur 6E 5343 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:00 Jaipur Airport
in a way 7 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
10:15 Gorakhpur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Kanpur SG 2948 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
01:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
07:55 Kanpur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Tiruchirappalli I5 942 AirAsia India Airbus A320
04:20 Jaipur Airport
in a way 9 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
13:30 Tiruchirapalli
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Leh 6E 129 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 5 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
05:55 Leh Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Udaipur SG 6632 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
07:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
08:25 Maharana Pratap Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 595
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Vijayawada 6E 914 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:15 Jaipur Airport
in a way 6 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
07:20 Vijayawada Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Agartala 6E 447 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:00 Jaipur Airport
in a way 8 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
10:10 Agartala Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Aizawl 6E 129 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
07:55 Aizawl Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Guwahati SG 341 SpiceJet Boeing 737
06:05 Jaipur Airport
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
08:30 Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi
Flights
from ₹ 4 375
29 November 2021
Jaipur - Hubli 6E 5343 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:00 Jaipur Airport
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
09:20 Hubli Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Imphal 6E 129 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 7 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
07:30 Imphal Municipal Airport
Flights
from ₹ 9 634
08 November 2021
Jaipur - Lucknow 6E 203 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:45 Jaipur Airport
in a way 5 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
12:00 Chaudhary Charan Singh
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Nagpur I5 942 AirAsia India Airbus A320
04:20 Jaipur Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
10:45 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Raipur 6E 129 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
07:10 Swami Vivekananda Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 844
18 November 2021
Jaipur - Rajahmundry 6E 914 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:15 Jaipur Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
08:25 Rajahmundry Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Allahabad 6E 129 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 5 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
06:00 Bamrauli Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Aurangabad 6E 129 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
07:10 Chikkalthana Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Belgaum I5 1543 AirAsia India Airbus A320
06:15 Jaipur Airport
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
12:30 Belgaum Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Bikaner 6E 129 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
07:50 Bikaner
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Dibrugarh 6E 129 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Dibrugarh Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Jabalpur 6E 203 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:45 Jaipur Airport
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
12:30 Jabalpur Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - New York 9I 644 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
14:45 Jaipur Airport
in a way 18 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
09:35 Newark Liberty
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Los Angeles FD 131 Thai AirAsia Airbus A320
17:35 Jaipur Airport
in a way 23 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
16:55 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - San Francisco AI 492 Air India Airbus A321
08:00 Jaipur Airport
in a way 20 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
04:30 San Francisco
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Phuket 9I 644 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
15:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 8 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
00:05 Phuket
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Denpasar FD 131 Thai AirAsia Airbus A320
17:35 Jaipur Airport
in a way 9 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
03:15 Ngurah Rai
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - London 6E 203 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:15 Jaipur Airport
in a way 12 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
17:35 Heathrow
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Seoul 9I 644 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
15:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 12 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
04:25 Incheon
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Colombo 6E 6151 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:45 Jaipur Airport
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
06:35 Bandaranaike
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Madrid 9I 644 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
15:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 20 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
11:45 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Shanghai 6E 129 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 14 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
15:00 Shanghai Pudong
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Guangzhou 6E 129 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 13 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
14:10 Guangzhou Baiyun
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Male 6E 482 IndiGo Airbus A320
16:45 Jaipur Airport
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
05:55 Male
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Tokyo G8 702 Go! Airbus A320
13:00 Jaipur Airport
in a way 17 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
06:05 Narita
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Abu Dhabi 6E 218 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:20 Jaipur Airport
in a way 9 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
18:10 Abu Dhabi
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Ho Chi Minh City 6E 6268 IndiGo Airbus A320
14:10 Jaipur Airport
in a way 20 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
10:15 Tan Son Nhat
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Malaga 9I 644 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
15:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 22 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
14:25 Malaga Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Zurich 6E 6347 IndiGo Airbus A320
12:20 Jaipur Airport
in a way 18 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
07:05 Zurich Airport
Flights
Find
31 October 2021
Jaipur - Yerevan SG 276 SpiceJet Boeing 737
03:30 Jaipur Airport
in a way 15 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
19:05 Zvartnots
Flights
from ₹ 35 405
31 October 2021
Airports in 27 cities offer direct flights to Jaipur

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Jaipur and back are: Delhi, Mumbai, Bengaluru, Kolkata, Hyderabad. The cheapest flight to Jaipur found in the last 48 hours by our customers at Uniticket.in is just from ₹ 1 773, on the route Delhi - Jaipur. Planes fly to Jaipur from 27 cities.

Delhi from ₹ 1 773Mumbai from ₹ 2 392Bengaluru from ₹ 3 215Kolkata from ₹ 3 688Hyderabad from ₹ 2 717
PuneAhmedabadDubai from ₹ 6 236Guwahati from ₹ 5 819Kochi
VaranasiGoa from ₹ 3 851UdaipurSharjah from ₹ 9 462Bangkok
You can fly to Jaipur from 3 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Jaipur departing from 3 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: India, United Arab Emirates, Oman. The cheapest flight to Jaipur on the route India - Jaipur (Delhi - Jaipur), and costs from ₹ 1 773

India from ₹ 1 773United Arab Emirates from ₹ 6 236Oman from ₹ 11 932
14 airlines fly to Jaipur

You can reach Jaipur with the help of one of 14 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: IndiGo, SpiceJet, Go!, Alliance Air, Air India. The fastest flight to Jaipur is operated by IndiGo (6E 6098) on the route Delhi - Jaipur. The airline's Airbus A320 travels the distance between Indira Gandhi and Jaipur Airport in an average of 00:55 minutes.

  • IndiGo
  • SpiceJet
  • Go!
  • Alliance Air
  • Air India
  • AirAsia India
  • Air Arabia
  • Jet Lite
  • Jet Airways
  • Air India Express
  • Oman Air
  • AirAsia X
  • Thai Smile
  • Thai AirAsia
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Jaipur

    There are 6 models of aircraft that fly to Jaipur. The flights are operated by 14 airlines.

  • Airbus A320
  • DeHavilland DHC-8
  • ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
  • Boeing 737
  • Airbus A330-300
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Fly to Jaipur

    When buying tickets to Jaipur, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Jaipur
    Jaipur city

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.