Airfare prices

The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Istanbul. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Istanbul. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Turkey.

Cheap flights to Istanbul 2021

Below you will find tickets for flights to Istanbul, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Istanbul 6E 15 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:15 Indira Gandhi
in a way 6 hours 30 min Direct
15:45 Istanbul New Airport
Goa - Istanbul QR 523 Qatar Airways Airbus A321
22:10 Dabolim Airport
in a way 10 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Sabiha Gokcen
Flights
from ₹ 19 673
28 April 2021
Mumbai - Istanbul 6E 4005 IndiGo Boeing 777
04:00 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 6 hours 45 min Direct
10:45 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
from ₹ 16 599
25 April 2021
Bengaluru - Istanbul G9 497 Air Arabia Airbus A320
22:00 Kempegowda
in a way 10 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
08:40 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
from ₹ 17 490
03 March 2022
Kochi - Istanbul G9 426 Air Arabia Airbus A320
22:10 Cochin
in a way 10 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
08:40 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Hyderabad - Istanbul AI 951 Air India Airbus A321
17:00 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 11 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
04:15 Sabiha Gokcen
Thiruvananthapuram - Istanbul QR 507 Qatar Airways Airbus A321
21:55 Trivandrum
in a way 11 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Sabiha Gokcen
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Islamabad - Istanbul TK 711 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
03:15 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 6 hours 0 min Direct
09:15 Istanbul New Airport
Lahore - Istanbul TK 715 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
03:35 Allama Iqbal
in a way 6 hours 25 min Direct
10:00 Istanbul New Airport
Chennai - Istanbul G9 472 Air Arabia Airbus A320
22:10 Chennai Airport
in a way 10 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
08:40 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
from ₹ 23 484
26 April 2021
Sialkot - Istanbul GF 769 Gulf Air Airbus A320
14:55 Sialkot Airport
in a way 11 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
02:45 Istanbul New Airport
Ahmedabad - Istanbul QR 535 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
22:10 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 11 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
10:00 Sabiha Gokcen
Flights
from ₹ 17 889
30 April 2021
Kolkata - Istanbul QR 541 Qatar Airways Boeing 787-800
22:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 12 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
10:10 Sabiha Gokcen
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Pune - Istanbul G8 721 Go! Airbus A320
04:25 Pune Airport
in a way 17 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
22:10 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Karachi - Istanbul TK 709 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
03:25 Jinnah
in a way 5 hours 50 min Direct
09:15 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
from ₹ 9 949
27 April 2021
Coimbatore - Istanbul 6E 6224 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:45 Coimbatore
in a way 16 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
17:30 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Jaipur - Istanbul G9 436 Air Arabia Airbus A320
01:15 Jaipur Airport
in a way 11 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
12:55 Sabiha Gokcen
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Quetta - Istanbul FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 14 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
19:25 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Faisalabad - Istanbul ER 573 Air East Boeing 737-800
17:05 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
06:10 Sabiha Gokcen
Kozhikode - Istanbul QR 537 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
21:50 Calicut
in a way 12 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
10:00 Sabiha Gokcen
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Multan - Istanbul FZ 340 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
11:20 Multan Airport
in a way 15 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
02:45 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
from ₹ 26 460
27 April 2021
Peshawar - Istanbul EK 637 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
04:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 15 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
19:25 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
from ₹ 19 995
06 January 2022
Lucknow - Istanbul 6E 5044 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:30 Chaudhary Charan Singh
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
Find
30 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Istanbul

The price of a ticket for a flight to Istanbul depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Istanbul or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Istanbul

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Istanbul airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Istanbul, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Istanbul - Delhi 6E 16 IndiGo Airbus A320
19:50 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 5 hours 50 min Direct
01:40 Indira Gandhi
Istanbul - Goa QR 240 Qatar Airways Airbus A330-300
10:35 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 10 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
21:10 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 16 558
30 April 2021
Istanbul - Amritsar TK 716 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
17:30 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
03:45 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Istanbul - Mumbai TK 720 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
20:30 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 6 hours 15 min Direct
02:45 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
from ₹ 15 011
30 April 2021
Istanbul - Bengaluru TK 720 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
17:25 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 9 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
03:05 Kempegowda
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Istanbul - Kochi TK 760 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
16:35 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 9 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
02:25 Cochin
Flights
from ₹ 19 132
30 April 2021
Istanbul - Hyderabad QR 244 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
07:00 Sabiha Gokcen
in a way 12 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
19:40 Rajiv Gandhi
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Istanbul - Thiruvananthapuram QR 240 Qatar Airways Airbus A330-300
10:35 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 10 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
20:55 Trivandrum
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Istanbul - Islamabad TK 710 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
20:25 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 5 hours 20 min Direct
01:45 Benazir Bhutto
Istanbul - Lahore TK 714 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
20:40 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 5 hours 25 min Direct
02:05 Allama Iqbal
Istanbul - Chennai EK 122 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
17:05 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 9 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
02:45 Chennai Airport
Istanbul - Sialkot G9 282 Air Arabia Airbus A320
14:45 Sabiha Gokcen
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
01:00 Sialkot Airport
Flights
from ₹ 27 440
30 April 2021
Istanbul - Ahmedabad ME 266 Middle East Airlines Airbus A320
09:20 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 13 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
22:40 Ahmedabad Airport
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Istanbul - Kolkata TK 716 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
17:10 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 10 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
03:35 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Istanbul - Pune FG 720 Ariana Afghan Airlines Boeing 737
20:25 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 16 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
13:15 Pune Airport
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Istanbul - Karachi TK 708 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
21:35 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 5 hours 10 min Direct
02:45 Jinnah
Flights
from ₹ 7 519
06 December 2021
Istanbul - Coimbatore TK 716 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
17:30 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 13 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
07:25 Coimbatore
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Istanbul - Jaipur TK 716 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
17:10 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 10 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
03:10 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Istanbul - Quetta TK 714 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
20:45 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 10 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
07:20 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Istanbul - Faisalabad TK 694 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
16:10 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 18 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
10:25 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Istanbul - Kozhikode TK 716 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
17:30 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 15 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Calicut
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Istanbul - Multan TK 828 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
22:55 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 18 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
17:50 Multan Airport
Flights
Find
30 April 2021
Istanbul - Peshawar PC 130 Pegasus Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:00 Sabiha Gokcen
in a way 15 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
09:45 Bacha Khan
Istanbul - Lucknow TK 716 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
17:50 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 8 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Chaudhary Charan Singh
Flights
Find
30 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Istanbul

Fly to Istanbul

When buying tickets to Istanbul, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Istanbul
Istanbul city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.