Airfare prices

The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Islamabad. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Islamabad. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Pakistan.

Cheap flights to Islamabad 2021

Below you will find tickets for flights to Islamabad, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Islamabad SG 21 SpiceJet Boeing 737
03:20 Indira Gandhi
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
08:20 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Mumbai - Islamabad FZ 8104 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
18:10 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 9 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
03:55 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 39 700
25 January 2021
Lahore - Islamabad PK 386 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
03:30 Allama Iqbal
in a way 0 hours 50 min Direct
04:20 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 15 313
01 February 2021
Sialkot - Islamabad PF 146 Primera Air Airbus A320
05:00 Sialkot Airport
in a way 8 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
13:55 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 24 130
01 February 2021
Karachi - Islamabad PK 318 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
20:05 Jinnah
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
21:45 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 6 675
01 February 2021
Quetta - Islamabad PK 352 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
10:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
11:35 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 8 737
26 January 2021
Faisalabad - Islamabad ER 573 Air East Boeing 737-800
17:05 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 10 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
03:50 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Srinagar - Islamabad AI 3426 Air India Airbus A321
03:55 Srinagar
in a way 14 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
18:20 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Multan - Islamabad PK 682 Pakistan International Airlines ATR 72
11:30 Multan Airport
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
13:10 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Peshawar - Islamabad ER 551 Air East Boeing 737-800
11:00 Bacha Khan
in a way 7 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
18:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Chitral - Islamabad PK 661 Pakistan International Airlines ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
10:20 Chitral
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
11:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 3 894
19 February 2021
Gilgit - Islamabad PK 606 Pakistan International Airlines ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
06:40 Gilgit Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
07:40 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 4 830
16 February 2021
Gwadar - Islamabad PK 504 Pakistan International Airlines ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
09:40 Gwadar Airport
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
15:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
New York - Islamabad DY 7002 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-900
04:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 18 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
22:00 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 34 356
09 March 2021
Los Angeles - Islamabad BA 268 British Airways Airbus A380-800
05:05 Los Angeles
in a way 20 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
01:45 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 38 762
23 January 2021
Miami - Islamabad VS 6 Virgin Atlantic Boeing 787-900
03:50 Miami
in a way 20 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
00:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Chicago - Islamabad EK 236 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
01:45 O'Hare
in a way 18 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
20:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
San Francisco - Islamabad BA 286 British Airways Boeing 777
04:25 San Francisco
in a way 20 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
00:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 44 270
31 January 2021
Boston - Islamabad QR 744 Qatar Airways Boeing 777-300ER
03:15 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 17 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
20:40 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 41 228
10 March 2021
Washington - Islamabad EY 130 Etihad Airways Boeing 787-900
02:15 Washington Dulles
in a way 19 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
21:20 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 34 892
24 April 2021
Seattle - Islamabad AC 8098 Air Canada DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
02:35 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 21 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
00:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Atlanta - Islamabad QR 756 Qatar Airways Boeing 777-200LR
00:10 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 20 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
20:40 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Orlando - Islamabad EK 220 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
18:30 Orlando
in a way 20 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
15:05 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Minneapolis - Islamabad KL 656 KLM Boeing 787-900
03:20 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 21 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
00:20 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Las Vegas - Islamabad BA 274 British Airways Boeing 747-400
05:00 McCarran
in a way 19 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
00:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Charlotte - Islamabad AA 730 American Airlines Airbus A330-300
23:55 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 22 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
22:00 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Denver - Islamabad WN 799 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
01:30 Denver
in a way 23 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
00:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Philadelphia - Islamabad QR 728 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-900
01:20 Philadelphia
in a way 19 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
20:40 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Detroit - Islamabad B6 1336 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
23:53 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 20 hours 47 min 2 Stopovers
20:40 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Houston - Islamabad EK 212 Emirates Airbus A380-800
01:10 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 19 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
20:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 43 516
01 March 2021
Beijing - Islamabad PK 853 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
15:10 Beijing Capital
in a way 5 hours 49 min Direct
20:59 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 54 582
25 January 2021
Amsterdam - Islamabad KL 1245 KLM Boeing 737-700
16:45 Schiphol airport
in a way 11 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 21 019
24 January 2021
Phuket - Islamabad PG 278 Bangkok Airways Airbus A320
12:50 Phuket
in a way 0 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
13:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Berlin - Islamabad TK 1726 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
13:30 Tegel Airport
in a way 10 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
00:05 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 20 512
29 January 2021
Frankfurt - Islamabad TK 1592 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
14:05 Frankfurt Airport
in a way 10 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
00:05 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 20 000
16 February 2021
Denpasar - Islamabad QZ 7533 Indonesia AirAsia Airbus A320
06:45 Ngurah Rai
in a way 20 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
03:00 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Havana - Islamabad UX 52 Air Europa Boeing 787-900
19:25 Jose Marti
in a way 0 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
20:00 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
London - Islamabad PK 786 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
21:25 Heathrow
in a way 6 hours 45 min Direct
04:10 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 16 957
18 February 2021
Seoul - Islamabad CZ 318 China Southern Airlines Airbus A321
03:30 Gimpo
in a way 10 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
14:00 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 30 053
07 April 2021
Athens - Islamabad EY 90 Etihad Airways Airbus A320
11:55 Eleftherios Venizelos
in a way 9 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
21:20 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 22 718
31 January 2021
Colombo - Islamabad MK 9939 Air Mauritius Boeing 777-300ER
14:45 Bandaranaike
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
03:55 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Vienna - Islamabad TK 7759 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
12:20 Vienna
in a way 11 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
00:05 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 25 726
10 February 2021
Lisbon - Islamabad TP 1014 TAP Portugal Embraer 190
09:55 Lisbon Portela Airport
in a way 17 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
03:00 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 36 028
23 January 2021
Thessaloniki - Islamabad U2 5608 EasyJet Airbus A319
08:40 Thessaloniki
in a way 18 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
03:00 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 18 175
15 February 2021
Munich - Islamabad QR 58 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-900
14:50 Franz Josef Strauss Airport
in a way 12 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
03:00 Benazir Bhutto
Belgrade - Islamabad JU 802 Air Serbia Airbus A318/319/320/321
11:15 Belgrad Nikola Tesla Airport
in a way 12 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
00:05 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 21 113
28 January 2021
Riga - Islamabad BT 617 airBaltic Airbus A220-300
05:35 Riga
in a way 18 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
00:05 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 33 826
10 February 2021
Madrid - Islamabad QR 150 Qatar Airways Boeing 777-300ER
14:10 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 12 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
03:00 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 26 514
26 February 2021
Vilnius - Islamabad TK 1408 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
10:20 Vilnius
in a way 13 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
00:05 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Brussels - Islamabad QR 194 Qatar Airways Boeing 787-800
14:25 Brussels Airport
in a way 12 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
03:00 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 19 838
30 March 2021
Shanghai - Islamabad MU 501 China Eastern Airlines Airbus A321
00:35 Shanghai Pudong
in a way 2 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
03:00 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Guangzhou - Islamabad TG 669 Thai Airways Airbus A350-900
06:50 Guangzhou Baiyun
in a way 10 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
17:20 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Male - Islamabad MK 9939 Air Mauritius Boeing 777-300ER
17:55 Male
in a way 10 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
03:55 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 28 237
25 February 2021
Venice - Islamabad W6 3160 Wizz Air Airbus A321
06:35 Treviso Airport
in a way 20 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
03:00 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Tokyo - Islamabad PK 853 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
05:35 Narita
in a way 12 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
18:05 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Abu Dhabi - Islamabad PK 262 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
21:45 Abu Dhabi
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
00:50 Benazir Bhutto
San Diego - Islamabad BA 272 British Airways Boeing 747-400
02:35 San Diego
in a way 21 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
00:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Honolulu - Islamabad KE 52 Korean Air Airbus A330-200
01:45 Honolulu
in a way 4 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
06:05 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Dallas - Islamabad BA 192 British Airways Boeing 747-400
04:15 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 20 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
00:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Ho Chi Minh City - Islamabad BL 131 Jetstar Pacific Airlines Airbus A320
06:10 Tan Son Nhat
in a way 11 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
17:20 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Pittsburgh - Islamabad BA 170 British Airways Boeing 787-800
02:25 Pittsburgh
in a way 21 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
00:05 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Stockholm - Islamabad QR 168 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-900
14:25 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 12 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
03:00 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Austin - Islamabad AA 2858 American Airlines Airbus A321
14:00 Austin-Bergstrom
in a way 22 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
12:50 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Portland - Islamabad WN 869 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
00:55 Portland International Jetport
in a way 23 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
00:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Salt Lake City - Islamabad WN 1218 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
01:45 Salt Lake City
in a way 22 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
00:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Buffalo - Islamabad DL 5938 Delta Air Lines Embraer EMB 175
22:20 Buffalo Depew Rr
in a way 22 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
20:40 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
New Orleans - Islamabad BA 224 British Airways Boeing 787-800
02:15 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
in a way 22 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
00:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
San Antonio - Islamabad AA 2792 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
14:00 San Antonio
in a way 22 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
12:50 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Kansas City - Islamabad AC 7938 Air Canada Canadair regional jet
22:25 Kansas City
in a way 22 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
21:20 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Indianapolis - Islamabad DL 5976 Delta Air Lines Embraer EMB 175
22:55 Indianapolis
in a way 21 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
20:40 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Beirut - Islamabad ME 418 Middle East Airlines Airbus A320
06:00 Beirut-Rafic Hariri
in a way 9 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
15:55 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Cairo - Islamabad SV 300 Saudia Airbus A330
10:20 Cairo
in a way 8 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
18:55 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 16 368
28 January 2021
Izmir - Islamabad TK 2329 Turkish Airlines Airbus A320
15:25 Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport
in a way 8 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
00:05 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Sofia - Islamabad FB 1905 Bulgaria Air Airbus A320
13:50 Sofia Airport
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
03:00 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 21 038
24 January 2021
Dushanbe - Islamabad SZ 103 Somon Air Boeing 737-900
01:20 Dushanbe Airport
in a way 21 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
22:40 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
29 January 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Islamabad

The price of a ticket for a flight to Islamabad depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Islamabad or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Islamabad

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Islamabad airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Islamabad, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Islamabad - Delhi PK 291 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
19:01 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 8 hours 29 min 1 Stopover
03:30 Indira Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 16 475
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Mumbai QR 615 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-900
04:20 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 10 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
14:30 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
from ₹ 19 137
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Lahore PK 385 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
21:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
21:45 Allama Iqbal
Flights
from ₹ 15 570
25 January 2021
Islamabad - Sialkot EK 613 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
05:55 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 10 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
16:50 Sialkot Airport
Flights
from ₹ 27 748
02 March 2021
Islamabad - Karachi PK 1853 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
22:01 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 1 hours 54 min Direct
23:55 Jinnah
Flights
from ₹ 9 329
31 January 2021
Islamabad - Quetta PK 363 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
08:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
09:20 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Faisalabad PK 301 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
05:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 11 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
16:05 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
from ₹ 9 230
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Srinagar PA 210 airblue Airbus A320
10:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 16 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
02:55 Srinagar
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Multan PK 681 Pakistan International Airlines ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
09:40 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
11:20 Multan Airport
Flights
from ₹ 21 378
27 January 2021
Islamabad - Peshawar PK 373 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
03:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
09:45 Bacha Khan
Flights
from ₹ 23 313
25 February 2021
Islamabad - Chitral PK 660 Pakistan International Airlines ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
08:35 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
09:50 Chitral
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Gilgit PK 605 Pakistan International Airlines ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
05:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
06:00 Gilgit Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 396
23 January 2021
Islamabad - Gwadar PK 373 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
03:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Gwadar Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - New York BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 18 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
22:30 John F. Kennedy
Flights
from ₹ 31 820
22 March 2021
Islamabad - Los Angeles BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 22 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
02:50 Los Angeles
Flights
from ₹ 42 527
02 February 2021
Islamabad - Miami QR 633 Qatar Airways Boeing 777-300ER
22:05 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 23 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
21:35 Miami
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Chicago BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 20 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
00:30 O'Hare
Flights
from ₹ 35 437
27 January 2021
Islamabad - San Francisco BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 22 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
02:20 San Francisco
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Boston BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 20 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
00:25 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Washington BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 19 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
23:55 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Flights
from ₹ 33 593
01 April 2021
Islamabad - Seattle BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 20 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
00:25 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
from ₹ 46 743
27 January 2021
Islamabad - Atlanta BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 20 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
00:05 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Orlando BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 23 hours 53 min 2 Stopovers
03:53 Orlando
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Minneapolis BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 23 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
03:55 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Las Vegas BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 21 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
01:40 McCarran
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Charlotte BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 22 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
02:50 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Denver TG 350 Thai Airways Airbus A330
18:30 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 0 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
19:00 Denver
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Philadelphia BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 20 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
00:40 Philadelphia
Flights
from ₹ 40 675
15 February 2021
Islamabad - Detroit BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 22 hours 48 min 2 Stopovers
02:48 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Houston BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 21 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
01:40 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
from ₹ 43 004
02 February 2021
Islamabad - Beijing PK 852 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
07:05 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 5 hours 0 min Direct
12:05 Beijing Capital
Flights
from ₹ 70 446
19 February 2021
Islamabad - Amsterdam PA 230 airblue Airbus A321
23:25 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 13 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
12:25 Schiphol airport
Flights
from ₹ 20 142
24 January 2021
Islamabad - Phuket PK 894 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
21:15 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 16 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
13:35 Phuket
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Berlin TK 711 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
01:35 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 11 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
12:35 Tegel Airport
Flights
from ₹ 24 422
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Frankfurt TK 711 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
01:35 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 11 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
13:10 Frankfurt Airport
Flights
from ₹ 21 889
31 January 2021
Islamabad - Denpasar PK 894 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
21:15 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 16 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
13:50 Ngurah Rai
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Havana QR 633 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-1000
21:55 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 4 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
02:35 Jose Marti
Flights
from ₹ 45 635
24 January 2021
Islamabad - London PK 785 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
07:50 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 8 hours 10 min Direct
16:00 Heathrow
Flights
from ₹ 15 839
03 February 2021
Islamabad - Seoul TG 350 Thai Airways Airbus A330
18:30 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 13 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
08:20 Incheon
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Athens TK 711 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
01:35 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
11:50 Eleftherios Venizelos
Flights
from ₹ 16 403
16 February 2021
Islamabad - Colombo PK 261 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
06:10 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 13 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
19:10 Bandaranaike
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Vienna QR 633 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-1000
21:55 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
11:10 Vienna
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Lisbon TK 711 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
01:35 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 13 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
15:20 Lisbon Portela Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Thessaloniki TK 711 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
01:35 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 17 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
18:45 Thessaloniki
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Munich QR 633 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-1000
21:55 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 13 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
11:25 Franz Josef Strauss Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Belgrade TK 711 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
01:35 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 13 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
15:20 Belgrad Nikola Tesla Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Riga BA 260 British Airways Boeing 777
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 16 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
20:15 Riga
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Madrid TK 711 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
01:35 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 13 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
15:25 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Vilnius TK 711 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
01:35 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 14 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
15:50 Vilnius
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Brussels QR 633 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-1000
21:55 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 14 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
12:00 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Shanghai PK 854 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
15:55 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Shanghai Pudong
Flights
from ₹ 36 222
01 February 2021
Islamabad - Guangzhou TG 350 Thai Airways Airbus A330
18:30 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 9 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
04:20 Guangzhou Baiyun
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Male PK 233 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
20:25 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 13 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
09:55 Male
Flights
from ₹ 28 744
21 March 2021
Islamabad - Venice TK 711 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
01:35 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 14 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
16:10 Venice Marco Polo Airport
Islamabad - Tokyo TG 350 Thai Airways Airbus A330
18:30 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 12 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
06:50 Narita
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Abu Dhabi PK 261 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
21:20 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 3 hours 25 min Direct
00:45 Abu Dhabi
Flights
from ₹ 10 172
11 February 2021
Islamabad - San Diego BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 0 hours 44 min 2 Stopovers
04:44 San Diego
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Honolulu TG 350 Thai Airways Airbus A330
18:30 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 22 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
16:50 Honolulu
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Dallas BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 22 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
from ₹ 43 438
27 January 2021
Islamabad - Ho Chi Minh City TG 350 Thai Airways Airbus A330
18:30 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 7 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
02:15 Tan Son Nhat
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Pittsburgh BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 20 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
00:25 Pittsburgh
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Stockholm QR 633 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-1000
21:55 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 13 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
11:40 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Austin BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 0 hours 28 min 2 Stopovers
04:28 Austin-Bergstrom
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Portland BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 23 hours 22 min 2 Stopovers
03:22 Portland International Jetport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Salt Lake City BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 0 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
04:45 Salt Lake City
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Buffalo BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 23 hours 34 min 2 Stopovers
03:34 Buffalo Depew Rr
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - New Orleans BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 0 hours 9 min 2 Stopovers
04:09 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - San Antonio BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 1 hours 8 min 2 Stopovers
05:08 San Antonio
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Kansas City BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 1 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
05:05 Kansas City
Flights
from ₹ 42 768
21 April 2021
Islamabad - Indianapolis BA 260 British Airways Boeing 787-800
04:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 23 hours 44 min 2 Stopovers
03:44 Indianapolis
Flights
from ₹ 38 450
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Beirut PK 233 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
20:25 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
07:55 Beirut-Rafic Hariri
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Cairo PK 291 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
19:01 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 9 hours 54 min 1 Stopover
04:55 Cairo
Flights
from ₹ 23 441
01 February 2021
Islamabad - Izmir TK 711 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
01:35 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 9 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
11:10 Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Sofia QR 633 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-1000
21:55 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 14 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
12:20 Sofia Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Islamabad - Dushanbe PK 211 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
08:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 13 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
21:55 Dushanbe Airport
Flights
from ₹ 37 014
29 January 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Islamabad

Fly to Islamabad

When buying tickets to Islamabad, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Islamabad
Islamabad city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.