The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Harbin. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Harbin. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to China.

Cheap flights to Harbin

Below you will find tickets for flights to Harbin, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Harbin MU 564 China Eastern Airlines Airbus A330-300
21:10 Indira Gandhi
in a way 11 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
09:05 Harbin Taiping
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Mumbai - Harbin CX 660 Cathay Pacific Boeing 777-300ER
20:15 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 18 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
14:30 Harbin Taiping
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bengaluru - Harbin 6E 1773 IndiGo Airbus A320
18:25 Kempegowda
in a way 14 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
09:15 Harbin Taiping
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kochi - Harbin UK 886 Vistara Airbus A320
13:00 Cochin
in a way 23 hours 55 min 3 Stopovers
12:55 Harbin Taiping
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Hyderabad - Harbin UK 870 Vistara Airbus A320
15:15 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 21 hours 40 min 3 Stopovers
12:55 Harbin Taiping
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Islamabad - Harbin PK 854 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
18:00 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 13 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
07:45 Harbin Taiping
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Lahore - Harbin PK 263 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
16:05 Allama Iqbal
in a way 19 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
11:50 Harbin Taiping
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Chennai - Harbin MH 181 Malaysia Airlines Airbus A330-300
18:50 Chennai Airport
in a way 5 hours 55 min 3 Stopovers
00:45 Harbin Taiping
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kolkata - Harbin MU 556 China Eastern Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:05 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 11 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
06:40 Harbin Taiping
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Karachi - Harbin ER 504 Air East Boeing 737-800
13:30 Jinnah
in a way 19 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
08:30 Harbin Taiping
Flights
Find
30 October 2021

The price of a ticket for a flight to Harbin depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Harbin or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Harbin

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Harbin airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Harbin, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Harbin - Delhi CZ 6217 China Southern Airlines Airbus A321
06:35 Harbin Taiping
in a way 12 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
19:20 Indira Gandhi
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Harbin - Mumbai DR 6580 Ruili Airlines Boeing 737-300
08:30 Harbin Taiping
in a way 0 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
09:10 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Harbin - Bengaluru TR 155 Scoot Boeing 787-800
02:20 Harbin Taiping
in a way 14 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
16:25 Kempegowda
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Harbin - Kochi CA 1640 Air China Boeing 737-800
00:30 Harbin Taiping
in a way 3 hours 55 min 3 Stopovers
04:25 Cochin
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Harbin - Hyderabad CA 1640 Air China Boeing 737-800
00:30 Harbin Taiping
in a way 0 hours 20 min 3 Stopovers
00:50 Rajiv Gandhi
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Harbin - Islamabad CZ 6223 China Southern Airlines Airbus A320
00:40 Harbin Taiping
in a way 19 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
20:00 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Harbin - Lahore MU 5616 China Eastern Airlines Airbus A320
01:30 Harbin Taiping
in a way 4 hours 15 min 3 Stopovers
05:45 Allama Iqbal
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Harbin - Chennai CA 1640 Air China Boeing 737-800
00:30 Harbin Taiping
in a way 18 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
19:10 Chennai Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Harbin - Kolkata CZ 3624 China Southern Airlines Airbus A321
11:30 Harbin Taiping
in a way 12 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Harbin - Karachi HO 1870 Juneyao Airlines Airbus A320
15:10 Harbin Taiping
in a way 21 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
12:55 Jinnah
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Airports in cities offer direct flights to Harbin

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Harbin and back are: . The cheapest flight to Harbin found in the last 48 hours by our customers at Uniticket.in is just , on the route . Planes fly to Harbin from cities.

You can fly to Harbin from countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Harbin departing from countries. The most popular countries of departure are: . The cheapest flight to Harbin on the route (), and costs

airlines fly to Harbin

You can reach Harbin with the help of one of airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: . The fastest flight to Harbin is operated by () on the route . The airline's travels the distance between and in an average of minutes.

Types of airplanes that fly to Harbin

There are models of aircraft that fly to Harbin. The flights are operated by airlines.

Fly to Harbin

When buying tickets to Harbin, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Harbin
Harbin city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.