Airfare prices

The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Goa. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Goa. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to India.

Cheap flights to Goa 2021

Below you will find tickets for flights to Goa, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Goa AI 156 Air India Airbus A321
08:25 Indira Gandhi
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
10:45 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 235
30 April 2021
Amritsar - Goa AI 115 Air India Airbus A321
13:30 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
in a way 5 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
18:50 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Mumbai - Goa 6E 5303 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:15 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
09:20 Dabolim Airport
Bengaluru - Goa I5 1334 AirAsia India Airbus A320
15:20 Kempegowda
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
16:25 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 1 858
24 April 2021
Kochi - Goa 6E 977 IndiGo Airbus A320
19:25 Cochin
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
20:40 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 057
24 January 2021
Hyderabad - Goa 6E 309 IndiGo Airbus A320
17:55 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
18:55 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 1 303
17 April 2021
Thiruvananthapuram - Goa 6E 7252 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
13:40 Trivandrum
in a way 4 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
18:05 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Chennai - Goa AI 975 Air India Airbus A320
14:15 Chennai Airport
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
15:35 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 1 667
23 April 2021
Ahmedabad - Goa 6E 161 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:40 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
12:25 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 499
03 March 2021
Kolkata - Goa 6E 634 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:55 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
11:55 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 872
01 June 2021
Pune - Goa 6E 116 IndiGo Airbus A320
22:15 Pune Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
23:20 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 661
01 February 2021
Karachi - Goa G9 546 Air Arabia Airbus A320
11:45 Jinnah
in a way 10 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
22:30 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Coimbatore - Goa 6E 347 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:05 Coimbatore
in a way 4 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
13:25 Dabolim Airport
Jaipur - Goa 6E 116 IndiGo Airbus A320
19:45 Jaipur Airport
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
23:05 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 194
07 February 2021
Mangalore - Goa 6E 388 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:20 Mangalore Airport
in a way 4 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
13:00 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Varanasi - Goa 6E 6913 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:45 Lal Bahadur Shastri
in a way 4 hours 20 min Direct
20:05 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 409
29 January 2021
Chandigarh - Goa G8 913 Go! Airbus A320
13:30 Chandigarh Airport
in a way 4 hours 0 min Direct
17:30 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 281
09 February 2021
Port Blair - Goa 6E 296 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:25 Port Blair Airport
in a way 5 hours 5 min Direct
15:30 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Jodhpur - Goa AI 646 Air India Airbus A321
06:25 Jodhpur Airport
in a way 4 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
11:00 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Bhopal - Goa 6E 538 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 5 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
13:00 Dabolim Airport
Srinagar - Goa G8 913 Go! Airbus A320
11:55 Srinagar
in a way 5 hours 35 min Direct
17:30 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Bhubaneswar - Goa AI 739 Air India Airbus A321
06:25 Biju Patnaik
in a way 4 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
11:05 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 688
06 April 2021
Madurai - Goa 6E 7194 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
02:05 Madurai Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
08:05 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 288
30 January 2021
Bagdogra - Goa 6E 619 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:20 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
11:15 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 388
24 January 2021
Kozhikode - Goa 9I 506 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
06:50 Calicut
in a way 4 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
11:05 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 162
25 January 2021
Patna - Goa 6E 634 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:15 Jay Prakash Narayan
in a way 4 hours 40 min Direct
11:55 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 149
24 April 2021
Indore - Goa 6E 245 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:10 Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
10:00 Dabolim Airport
Vishakhapatnam - Goa 6E 422 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:10 Vishakhapatnam Airport
in a way 4 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
13:25 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Dehra Dun - Goa 6E 588 IndiGo Airbus A320
12:00 Dehra Dun Airport
in a way 4 hours 45 min Direct
16:45 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 333
07 February 2021
Surat Gujarat - Goa SG 3568 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
04:05 Surat Gujarat Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
05:05 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 986
24 April 2021
Ranchi - Goa I5 632 AirAsia India Airbus A320
03:05 Birsa Munda Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
09:40 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 691
06 February 2021
Tirupati - Goa SG 1076 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
03:15 Tirupati Airport
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
08:55 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Vadodara - Goa 6E 568 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:35 Vadodara Airport
in a way 4 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
07:10 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 7 766
29 January 2021
Gorakhpur - Goa 6E 138 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:00 Gorakhpur Airport
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
11:50 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 115
27 January 2021
Kanpur - Goa SG 950 SpiceJet Boeing 737
07:15 Kanpur Airport
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
13:35 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 12 347
23 January 2021
Tiruchirappalli - Goa 6E 7307 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
04:20 Tiruchirapalli
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
10:00 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Tuticorin - Goa 6E 7242 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
03:50 Tuticorin Airport
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
10:00 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Udaipur - Goa 6E 748 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:20 Maharana Pratap Airport
in a way 4 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
08:40 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Vijayawada - Goa SG 3418 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
02:10 Vijayawada Airport
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
07:45 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 408
24 April 2021
Agartala - Goa 6E 863 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:40 Agartala Airport
in a way 7 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
13:55 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Aizawl - Goa 6E 2434 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:35 Aizawl Airport
in a way 8 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
16:45 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Guwahati - Goa 6E 831 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:10 Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi
in a way 5 hours 20 min Direct
11:30 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 181
30 June 2021
Gwalior - Goa SG 3736 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
04:30 Gwalior Airport
in a way 8 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
12:35 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Hubli - Goa 9I 880 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
02:50 Hubli Airport
in a way 6 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
08:55 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Imphal - Goa 6E 2021 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:10 Imphal Municipal Airport
in a way 8 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
16:45 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Lucknow - Goa 6E 6588 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:20 Chaudhary Charan Singh
in a way 2 hours 45 min Direct
18:05 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 659
31 January 2021
Nagpur - Goa G8 141 Go! Airbus A320
06:50 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
in a way 3 hours 25 min Direct
10:15 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 902
07 February 2021
Raipur - Goa 6E 309 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:35 Swami Vivekananda Airport
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
18:40 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 583
28 July 2021
Rajahmundry - Goa 6E 7154 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
07:15 Rajahmundry Airport
in a way 4 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
11:55 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Allahabad - Goa 6E 5915 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:05 Bamrauli Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
16:40 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 7 022
05 March 2021
Aurangabad - Goa 6E 6568 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:30 Chikkalthana Airport
in a way 4 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
07:15 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Belgaum - Goa 6E 7742 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
08:15 Belgaum Airport
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
14:10 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Dimapur - Goa 6E 417 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:10 Dimapur Airport
in a way 9 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
13:55 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Jabalpur - Goa SG 2871 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
07:55 Jabalpur Airport
in a way 7 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
15:00 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 8 578
25 January 2021
New York - Goa EK 202 Emirates Airbus A380-800
04:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 18 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
22:10 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 36 775
17 February 2021
Los Angeles - Goa QR 740 Qatar Airways Boeing 777-200LR
22:50 Los Angeles
in a way 22 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
21:10 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 37 039
11 February 2021
San Francisco - Goa AI 174 Air India Boeing 777-200LR
17:30 San Francisco
in a way 21 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
15:05 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Seattle - Goa AS 2266 Alaska Airlines Embraer EMB 175
05:15 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 21 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
02:20 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Houston - Goa EK 212 Emirates Airbus A380-800
01:10 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 21 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
22:10 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Amsterdam - Goa KL 445 KLM Airbus A330-200
13:05 Schiphol airport
in a way 12 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
01:05 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 46 297
01 January 2022
Phuket - Goa G8 42 Go! Airbus A320
01:45 Phuket
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
08:40 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 11 342
17 February 2021
Berlin - Goa SR 1550 Airbus A320
07:30 Tegel Airport
in a way 13 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
21:10 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Frankfurt - Goa QR 70 Qatar Airways Boeing 777-300ER
09:35 Frankfurt Airport
in a way 11 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
21:10 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Denpasar - Goa AK 377 AirAsia Airbus A320
05:55 Ngurah Rai
in a way 11 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
17:30 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
London - Goa MT 2760 Thomas Cook Airlines Airbus A330-200
10:05 Gatwick
in a way 9 hours 5 min Direct
19:10 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 27 931
28 February 2021
Colombo - Goa 6E 1206 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:55 Bandaranaike
in a way 4 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
13:25 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 11 187
06 February 2021
Lisbon - Goa QR 344 Qatar Airways Boeing 787-800
07:55 Lisbon Portela Airport
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
21:10 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 38 019
01 February 2021
Munich - Goa LH 766 Lufthansa Airbus A350-900
10:35 Franz Josef Strauss Airport
in a way 11 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
21:50 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Male - Goa AI 266 Air India Airbus A321
05:55 Male
in a way 5 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
11:05 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 8 853
27 January 2021
Tokyo - Goa NH 825 All Nippon Airways Boeing 787-800
02:10 Narita
in a way 13 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
16:05 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Abu Dhabi - Goa EY 276 Etihad Airways Airbus A321
05:35 Abu Dhabi
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
11:55 Dabolim Airport
Ho Chi Minh City - Goa OD 562 Malindo Air Boeing 737-800
09:20 Tan Son Nhat
in a way 10 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
20:05 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 226 435
27 January 2021
Cairo - Goa G9 623 Air Arabia Airbus A321
13:55 Cairo
in a way 8 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
22:35 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 20 137
03 February 2021
Toronto - Goa AC 46 Air Canada Boeing 777-200LR
01:45 Pearson
in a way 18 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
20:25 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Geneva - Goa EK 90 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:45 Geneve Airport
in a way 17 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
07:00 Dabolim Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Goa

The price of a ticket for a flight to Goa depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Goa or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Goa

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Goa airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Goa, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Goa - Delhi AI 884 Air India Airbus A321
22:45 Dabolim Airport
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
01:10 Indira Gandhi
Goa - Amritsar 6E 477 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:45 Dabolim Airport
in a way 4 hours 40 min Direct
10:25 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
Flights
from ₹ 6 932
25 April 2021
Goa - Mumbai UK 994 Vistara Airbus A320
06:05 Dabolim Airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
07:15 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
from ₹ 1 744
12 February 2021
Goa - Bengaluru I5 1335 AirAsia India Airbus A320
16:50 Dabolim Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
17:50 Kempegowda
Flights
from ₹ 2 639
29 January 2021
Goa - Kochi 6E 901 IndiGo Airbus A320
21:00 Dabolim Airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
22:30 Cochin
Flights
from ₹ 3 349
16 February 2021
Goa - Hyderabad 6E 744 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:05 Dabolim Airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
06:20 Rajiv Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 1 357
07 April 2021
Goa - Thiruvananthapuram SG 611 SpiceJet Boeing 737
23:55 Dabolim Airport
in a way 4 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
04:40 Trivandrum
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Chennai AI 976 Air India Airbus A320
03:15 Dabolim Airport
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
04:50 Chennai Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 222
12 February 2021
Goa - Ahmedabad G8 914 Go! Airbus A320
18:00 Dabolim Airport
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
19:35 Ahmedabad Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 832
01 February 2021
Goa - Kolkata 6E 633 IndiGo Airbus A320
12:30 Dabolim Airport
in a way 2 hours 55 min Direct
15:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 837
14 February 2021
Goa - Pune 6E 117 IndiGo Airbus A320
23:35 Dabolim Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
00:40 Pune Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 469
16 February 2021
Goa - Coimbatore 6E 744 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:05 Dabolim Airport
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
08:10 Coimbatore
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Jaipur 6E 117 IndiGo Airbus A320
23:35 Dabolim Airport
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
02:55 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 744
19 February 2021
Goa - Mangalore 6E 189 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:55 Dabolim Airport
in a way 4 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
07:50 Mangalore Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Varanasi 6E 712 IndiGo Airbus A320
12:15 Dabolim Airport
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
16:30 Lal Bahadur Shastri
Flights
from ₹ 3 956
09 June 2021
Goa - Chandigarh G8 381 Go! Airbus A320
04:10 Dabolim Airport
in a way 4 hours 20 min Direct
08:30 Chandigarh Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 338
01 March 2021
Goa - Port Blair I5 472 AirAsia India Airbus A320
19:20 Dabolim Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
01:45 Port Blair Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 694
31 March 2021
Goa - Jodhpur G8 381 Go! Airbus A320
01:10 Dabolim Airport
in a way 4 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
05:50 Jodhpur Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Bhopal UK 856 Vistara Airbus A320
02:55 Dabolim Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Srinagar 6E 477 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:45 Dabolim Airport
in a way 6 hours 15 min Direct
12:00 Srinagar
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Bhubaneswar 6E 381 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:10 Dabolim Airport
in a way 5 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
14:20 Biju Patnaik
Flights
from ₹ 4 599
01 April 2021
Goa - Madurai SG 611 SpiceJet Boeing 737
02:50 Dabolim Airport
in a way 5 hours 35 min Direct
08:25 Madurai Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Bagdogra 6E 189 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:55 Dabolim Airport
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
10:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 132
22 September 2021
Goa - Kozhikode SG 487 SpiceJet Boeing 737
12:05 Dabolim Airport
in a way 4 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
16:45 Calicut
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Patna 6E 477 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:45 Dabolim Airport
in a way 6 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
08:50 Jay Prakash Narayan
Flights
from ₹ 6 175
29 January 2021
Goa - Indore I5 2464 AirAsia India Airbus A320
17:35 Dabolim Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
19:00 Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 726
01 February 2021
Goa - Vishakhapatnam 6E 744 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:05 Dabolim Airport
in a way 4 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
06:15 Vishakhapatnam Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Dehra Dun AI 843 Air India Airbus A321
08:40 Dabolim Airport
in a way 5 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
13:50 Dehra Dun Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 409
29 January 2021
Goa - Surat Gujarat 6E 127 IndiGo Airbus A320
17:40 Dabolim Airport
in a way 0 hours 50 min Direct
18:30 Surat Gujarat Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 712
26 April 2021
Goa - Ranchi 6E 381 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:30 Dabolim Airport
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
14:15 Birsa Munda Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 370
01 April 2021
Goa - Tirupati 6E 487 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:30 Dabolim Airport
in a way 5 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
07:45 Tirupati Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Vadodara 6E 714 IndiGo Airbus A320
11:00 Dabolim Airport
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
16:00 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Gorakhpur I5 778 AirAsia India Airbus A320
02:50 Dabolim Airport
in a way 7 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Gorakhpur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 694
29 January 2021
Goa - Kanpur 6E 6322 IndiGo Airbus A320
17:15 Dabolim Airport
in a way 13 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
06:35 Kanpur Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Tiruchirappalli 6E 412 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:00 Dabolim Airport
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
16:15 Tiruchirapalli
Flights
from ₹ 6 901
29 January 2021
Goa - Tuticorin I5 1335 AirAsia India Airbus A320
17:20 Dabolim Airport
in a way 10 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
03:30 Tuticorin Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Udaipur 6E 712 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:00 Dabolim Airport
in a way 4 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
13:15 Maharana Pratap Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Vijayawada G8 285 Go! Airbus A320
09:00 Dabolim Airport
in a way 6 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
15:05 Vijayawada Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Agartala I5 1335 AirAsia India Airbus A320
17:20 Dabolim Airport
in a way 12 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
05:30 Agartala Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Aizawl G8 380 Go! Airbus A320
18:25 Dabolim Airport
in a way 13 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
07:30 Aizawl Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Guwahati 6E 813 IndiGo Airbus A320
12:05 Dabolim Airport
in a way 5 hours 15 min Direct
17:20 Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Gwalior I5 1335 AirAsia India Airbus A320
17:20 Dabolim Airport
in a way 14 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
07:20 Gwalior Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Hubli 6E 714 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:45 Dabolim Airport
in a way 5 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
14:10 Hubli Airport
Flights
from ₹ 1 239
29 January 2021
Goa - Imphal I5 1335 AirAsia India Airbus A320
17:20 Dabolim Airport
in a way 11 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
04:45 Imphal Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Lucknow 6E 589 IndiGo Airbus A320
17:15 Dabolim Airport
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
19:35 Chaudhary Charan Singh
Flights
from ₹ 5 393
29 January 2021
Goa - Nagpur SG 487 SpiceJet Boeing 737
12:05 Dabolim Airport
in a way 4 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
16:15 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
Flights
from ₹ 4 097
14 February 2021
Goa - Raipur 6E 252 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:30 Dabolim Airport
in a way 3 hours 35 min Direct
14:05 Swami Vivekananda Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 363
29 January 2021
Goa - Rajahmundry 6E 744 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:05 Dabolim Airport
in a way 4 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
06:55 Rajahmundry Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Allahabad 6E 6332 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:45 Dabolim Airport
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
09:25 Bamrauli Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Aurangabad I5 472 AirAsia India Airbus A320
19:20 Dabolim Airport
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
02:00 Chikkalthana Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Belgaum G8 382 Go! Airbus A320
08:00 Dabolim Airport
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
13:40 Belgaum Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Dimapur 6E 491 IndiGo Airbus A320
14:35 Dabolim Airport
in a way 17 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
08:05 Dimapur Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Jabalpur 6E 189 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:55 Dabolim Airport
in a way 9 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
12:00 Jabalpur Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - New York 6E 6386 IndiGo Airbus A320
13:20 Dabolim Airport
in a way 20 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
09:35 Newark Liberty
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Los Angeles QR 523 Qatar Airways Airbus A321
22:10 Dabolim Airport
in a way 23 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
21:10 Los Angeles
Flights
from ₹ 55 102
27 January 2021
Goa - San Francisco I5 774 AirAsia India Airbus A320
17:35 Dabolim Airport
in a way 20 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
14:00 San Francisco
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Seattle G9 493 Air Arabia Airbus A320
23:15 Dabolim Airport
in a way 21 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
20:35 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Houston G9 493 Air Arabia Airbus A320
23:15 Dabolim Airport
in a way 23 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
22:40 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Amsterdam AI 84 Air India Airbus A320
17:40 Dabolim Airport
in a way 12 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
06:25 Schiphol airport
Flights
from ₹ 30 636
25 February 2021
Goa - Phuket 6E 6323 IndiGo Airbus A320
17:55 Dabolim Airport
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
00:45 Phuket
Flights
from ₹ 9 736
25 March 2021
Goa - Berlin G8 380 Go! Airbus A320
18:25 Dabolim Airport
in a way 15 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
09:55 Tegel Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Frankfurt G8 380 Go! Airbus A320
18:25 Dabolim Airport
in a way 12 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
06:25 Frankfurt Airport
Flights
from ₹ 42 866
27 January 2021
Goa - Denpasar I5 1329 AirAsia India Airbus A320
17:05 Dabolim Airport
in a way 12 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
05:20 Ngurah Rai
Flights
from ₹ 20 061
11 March 2021
Goa - London MT 2761 Thomas Cook Airlines Airbus A330-200
22:20 Dabolim Airport
in a way 10 hours 45 min Direct
09:05 Gatwick
Flights
from ₹ 21 104
13 February 2021
Goa - Seoul AI 84 Air India Airbus A320
17:40 Dabolim Airport
in a way 10 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
04:10 Incheon
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Colombo 6E 744 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:05 Dabolim Airport
in a way 4 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
06:35 Bandaranaike
Flights
from ₹ 6 940
25 March 2021
Goa - Lisbon QR 523 Qatar Airways Airbus A321
22:10 Dabolim Airport
in a way 17 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
15:10 Lisbon Portela Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Munich QR 523 Qatar Airways Airbus A321
22:10 Dabolim Airport
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
11:25 Franz Josef Strauss Airport
Flights
from ₹ 54 172
27 January 2021
Goa - Male AI 684 Air India Airbus A320
01:30 Dabolim Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
08:05 Male
Flights
from ₹ 9 466
26 April 2021
Goa - Tokyo G8 2606 Go! Airbus A320
11:30 Dabolim Airport
in a way 10 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
22:25 Narita
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Abu Dhabi 6E 712 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:00 Dabolim Airport
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Abu Dhabi
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Ho Chi Minh City 6E 633 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:35 Dabolim Airport
in a way 9 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
18:40 Tan Son Nhat
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Cairo G9 493 Air Arabia Airbus A320
23:15 Dabolim Airport
in a way 11 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
10:50 Cairo
Flights
from ₹ 19 324
02 February 2021
Goa - Toronto 6E 6386 IndiGo Airbus A320
13:20 Dabolim Airport
in a way 21 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
10:25 Pearson
Flights
Find
29 January 2021
Goa - Geneva 6E 6322 IndiGo Airbus A320
17:15 Dabolim Airport
in a way 17 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
11:00 Geneve Airport
Flights
Find
29 January 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Goa

Fly to Goa

When buying tickets to Goa, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Goa
Goa city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.