The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Gassim. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Gassim. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Saudi Arabia.

Cheap flights to Gassim

Below you will find tickets for flights to Gassim, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Gassim SG 11 SpiceJet Boeing 737
02:15 Indira Gandhi
in a way 8 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
10:40 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Mumbai - Gassim FZ 8104 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
18:10 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 8 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
03:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
from ₹ 20 502
09 February 2022
Bengaluru - Gassim EK 565 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
04:55 Kempegowda
in a way 16 hours 4 min 2 Stopovers
20:59 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Kochi - Gassim SV 783 Saudia Airbus A330-300
04:10 Cochin
in a way 14 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
18:10 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Hyderabad - Gassim FZ 8780 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
17:20 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 9 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
03:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Thiruvananthapuram - Gassim FZ 8974 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
17:20 Trivandrum
in a way 9 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
03:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Lahore - Gassim XY 318 Nas Air Airbus A320
23:15 Allama Iqbal
in a way 9 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Chennai - Gassim FZ 8518 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
17:20 Chennai Airport
in a way 9 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
03:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Sialkot - Gassim EK 619 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
15:40 Sialkot Airport
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
03:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Ahmedabad - Gassim SG 333 SpiceJet Boeing 737
14:00 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 16 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
06:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Kolkata - Gassim EK 571 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
03:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 17 hours 34 min 2 Stopovers
20:59 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Karachi - Gassim XY 638 Nas Air Airbus A320
22:35 Jinnah
in a way 8 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
07:30 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Coimbatore - Gassim G8 332 Go! Airbus A320
09:30 Coimbatore
in a way 20 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
06:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Jaipur - Gassim 6E 218 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:20 Jaipur Airport
in a way 21 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
06:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Mangalore - Gassim AI 680 Air India Airbus A321
07:10 Mangalore Airport
in a way 22 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
06:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Faisalabad - Gassim FZ 344 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
11:30 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 15 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
03:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Kozhikode - Gassim SG 35 SpiceJet Boeing 737
23:55 Calicut
in a way 12 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
12:45 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
from ₹ 29 300
10 December 2021
Patna - Gassim 6E 6239 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:25 Jay Prakash Narayan
in a way 16 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
03:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Multan - Gassim PK 9169 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
19:00 Multan Airport
in a way 5 hours 1 min Direct
00:01 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
from ₹ 22 954
07 December 2021
Peshawar - Gassim PK 257 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
19:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 19 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
15:10 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Ranchi - Gassim UK 752 Vistara Airbus A320
04:25 Birsa Munda Airport
in a way 1 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
06:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Lucknow - Gassim 6E 5044 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:30 Chaudhary Charan Singh
in a way 13 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
14:40 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
from ₹ 28 807
02 November 2021
Silchar - Gassim SG 8169 SpiceJet Boeing 737
09:05 Kumbhirgram Airport
in a way 3 hours 40 min 3 Stopovers
12:45 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021

The price of a ticket for a flight to Gassim depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Gassim or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Gassim

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Gassim airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Gassim, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Gassim - Delhi G9 180 Air Arabia Airbus A320
14:20 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
20:50 Indira Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 29 767
25 October 2021
Gassim - Mumbai SV 1268 Saudia Airbus A320
17:30 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 8 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
02:05 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
from ₹ 15 247
28 November 2021
Gassim - Bengaluru SV 1268 Saudia Airbus A320
17:30 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 13 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
06:40 Kempegowda
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Gassim - Kochi SV 1268 Saudia Airbus A320
17:30 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
06:40 Cochin
Flights
from ₹ 17 833
12 January 2022
Gassim - Hyderabad G9 1184 Air Arabia Airbus A320
22:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 9 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
07:35 Rajiv Gandhi
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Gassim - Thiruvananthapuram G9 1184 Air Arabia Airbus A320
22:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 15 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
13:30 Trivandrum
Flights
from ₹ 17 196
12 January 2022
Gassim - Islamabad SV 1257 Saudia Airbus A320
06:50 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
14:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 18 369
25 October 2021
Gassim - Lahore SV 1257 Saudia Airbus A320
08:20 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 9 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
17:40 Allama Iqbal
Gassim - Chennai G9 1184 Air Arabia Airbus A320
22:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 13 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
11:30 Chennai Airport
Flights
from ₹ 21 310
29 October 2021
Gassim - Sialkot G9 1184 Air Arabia Airbus A320
22:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 13 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
11:35 Sialkot Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Gassim - Ahmedabad F3 4024 Flyadeal Airbus A320
13:35 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 12 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
01:40 Ahmedabad Airport
Gassim - Karachi PK 9168 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
01:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 11 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
12:55 Jinnah
Flights
from ₹ 16 908
22 October 2021
Gassim - Coimbatore SV 1268 Saudia Airbus A320
17:30 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 15 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
09:00 Coimbatore
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Gassim - Jaipur SV 1268 Saudia Airbus A320
17:30 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 13 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
07:25 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Gassim - Mangalore G9 1184 Air Arabia Airbus A320
22:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 14 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
12:00 Mangalore Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Gassim - Faisalabad G9 1184 Air Arabia Airbus A320
22:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 12 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
10:25 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
from ₹ 22 271
08 November 2021
Gassim - Kozhikode G9 1184 Air Arabia Airbus A320
22:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
11:15 Calicut
Flights
from ₹ 20 619
22 October 2021
Gassim - Patna G9 1184 Air Arabia Airbus A320
22:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 14 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
12:20 Jay Prakash Narayan
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Gassim - Multan PK 9170 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
01:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 4 hours 0 min Direct
05:00 Multan Airport
Flights
from ₹ 18 146
22 October 2021
Gassim - Peshawar G9 1184 Air Arabia Airbus A320
22:00 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
05:55 Bacha Khan
Flights
from ₹ 25 521
25 October 2021
Gassim - Ranchi F3 4024 Flyadeal Airbus A320
13:35 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 19 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
09:10 Birsa Munda Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Gassim - Lucknow SV 1270 Saudia Airbus A320
03:25 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
10:30 Chaudhary Charan Singh
Flights
from ₹ 24 721
15 November 2021
Gassim - Silchar F3 4024 Flyadeal Airbus A320
13:35 Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport
in a way 19 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
08:35 Kumbhirgram Airport
Flights
Find
25 October 2021
Airports in 1 cities offer direct flights to Gassim

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Gassim and back are: Multan. The cheapest flight to Gassim found in the last 48 hours by our customers at Uniticket.in is just from ₹ 17 566, on the route Multan - Gassim. Planes fly to Gassim from 1 cities.

Multan from ₹ 17 566
You can fly to Gassim from 1 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Gassim departing from 1 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: Pakistan. The cheapest flight to Gassim on the route Pakistan - Gassim (Multan - Gassim), and costs from ₹ 17 566

Pakistan from ₹ 17 566
1 airlines fly to Gassim

You can reach Gassim with the help of one of 1 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: Pakistan International Airlines. The fastest flight to Gassim is operated by Pakistan International Airlines (PK 9169) on the route Multan - Gassim. The airline's Airbus A320 travels the distance between Multan Airport and Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport in an average of 05:01 minutes.

  • Pakistan International Airlines
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Gassim

    There are 1 models of aircraft that fly to Gassim. The flights are operated by 1 airlines.

  • Airbus A320
  • Fly to Gassim

    When buying tickets to Gassim, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Gassim
    Gassim city

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.