The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Dakar. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Dakar. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Senegal.

Cheap flights to Dakar

Below you will find tickets for flights to Dakar, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Islamabad - Dakar QR 633 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-1000
21:55 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 23 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
21:15 Blaise Diagne
Flights
Find
21 October 2021
Karachi - Dakar QR 605 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-900
22:55 Jinnah
in a way 21 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Blaise Diagne
Flights
from ₹ 45 608
23 October 2021
Multan - Dakar PA 810 airblue Airbus A320
21:40 Multan Airport
in a way 23 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
21:15 Blaise Diagne
Flights
Find
21 October 2021

The price of a ticket for a flight to Dakar depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Dakar or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Dakar

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Dakar airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Dakar, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Dakar - Islamabad AT 500 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-900
03:00 Blaise Diagne
in a way 21 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
00:05 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
Find
21 October 2021
Dakar - Karachi AT 500 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-900
03:00 Blaise Diagne
in a way 19 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
22:30 Jinnah
Flights
Find
21 October 2021
Dakar - Multan EK 797 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
14:05 Blaise Diagne
in a way 20 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
10:20 Multan Airport
Flights
Find
21 October 2021
Airports in cities offer direct flights to Dakar

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Dakar and back are: . The cheapest flight to Dakar found in the last 48 hours by our customers at Uniticket.in is just , on the route . Planes fly to Dakar from cities.

You can fly to Dakar from countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Dakar departing from countries. The most popular countries of departure are: . The cheapest flight to Dakar on the route (), and costs

airlines fly to Dakar

You can reach Dakar with the help of one of airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: . The fastest flight to Dakar is operated by () on the route . The airline's travels the distance between and in an average of minutes.

Types of airplanes that fly to Dakar

There are models of aircraft that fly to Dakar. The flights are operated by airlines.

Fly to Dakar

When buying tickets to Dakar, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Dakar
Dakar city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.