The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Brussels. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Brussels. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Belgium.

Cheap flights to Brussels

Below you will find tickets for flights to Brussels, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Brussels KL 872 KLM Boeing 747-400
21:50 Indira Gandhi
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
09:10 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Amritsar - Brussels AI 480 Air India Airbus A321
17:15 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
in a way 17 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
10:25 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Mumbai - Brussels AI 125 Air India Boeing 787-800
04:30 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 11 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
16:25 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bengaluru - Brussels EY 217 Etihad Airways Boeing 787-900
21:15 Kempegowda
in a way 14 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
11:25 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kochi - Brussels FZ 8914 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
18:50 Cochin
in a way 17 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
11:55 Brussels Airport
Flights
from ₹ 24 965
30 October 2021
Hyderabad - Brussels QR 501 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
20:40 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 15 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
12:00 Brussels Airport
Flights
from ₹ 37 497
05 November 2021
Thiruvananthapuram - Brussels FZ 8974 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
17:20 Trivandrum
in a way 18 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
11:55 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Islamabad - Brussels QR 633 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-1000
21:55 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 14 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
12:00 Brussels Airport
Flights
from ₹ 35 754
30 October 2021
Lahore - Brussels PA 430 airblue Airbus A320
19:10 Allama Iqbal
in a way 16 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
11:25 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Chennai - Brussels 6E 8415 IndiGo Airbus A320
19:50 Chennai Airport
in a way 16 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
11:55 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Sialkot - Brussels EK 619 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
15:40 Sialkot Airport
in a way 17 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
09:10 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kolkata - Brussels SG 264 SpiceJet Boeing 737
18:10 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 18 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
12:10 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Karachi - Brussels TK 709 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
01:20 Jinnah
in a way 12 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
13:20 Brussels Airport
Flights
from ₹ 15 783
11 November 2021
Surat Gujarat - Brussels AI 490 Air India Airbus A319
15:55 Surat Gujarat Airport
in a way 18 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
10:25 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Peshawar - Brussels PK 257 Pakistan International Airlines Airbus A320
19:15 Bacha Khan
in a way 16 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
11:55 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Belgaum - Brussels SG 3745 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
14:00 Belgaum Airport
in a way 22 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
12:00 Brussels Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021

The price of a ticket for a flight to Brussels depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Brussels or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Brussels

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Brussels airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Brussels, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Brussels - Delhi LH 2283 Lufthansa Airbus A319
08:10 Brussels Airport
in a way 10 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
18:40 Indira Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 18 327
06 November 2021
Brussels - Amritsar EK 184 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:35 Brussels Airport
in a way 17 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
07:05 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
Flights
from ₹ 24 843
30 October 2021
Brussels - Mumbai LH 1011 Lufthansa Airbus A319
12:05 Brussels Airport
in a way 10 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
22:45 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
from ₹ 25 311
30 October 2021
Brussels - Bengaluru EK 184 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:35 Brussels Airport
in a way 13 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
03:20 Kempegowda
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Brussels - Kochi EK 184 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:35 Brussels Airport
in a way 17 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
07:20 Cochin
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Brussels - Hyderabad SN 2093 Brussels Airlines Airbus A320
08:40 Brussels Airport
in a way 15 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
23:50 Rajiv Gandhi
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Brussels - Thiruvananthapuram SN 2093 Brussels Airlines Airbus A320
08:40 Brussels Airport
in a way 19 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
03:50 Trivandrum
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Brussels - Islamabad QR 194 Qatar Airways Boeing 787-800
14:25 Brussels Airport
in a way 12 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
03:00 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 23 116
05 January 2022
Brussels - Lahore TK 7721 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
12:20 Brussels Airport
in a way 13 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
02:15 Allama Iqbal
Flights
from ₹ 27 989
01 November 2021
Brussels - Chennai EK 184 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:35 Brussels Airport
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
02:45 Chennai Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Brussels - Sialkot EK 184 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:35 Brussels Airport
in a way 15 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
05:30 Sialkot Airport
Flights
from ₹ 26 123
01 February 2022
Brussels - Kolkata EK 184 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:35 Brussels Airport
in a way 18 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
08:20 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Brussels - Karachi EK 182 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
19:15 Brussels Airport
in a way 10 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
05:35 Jinnah
Flights
from ₹ 16 207
27 October 2021
Brussels - Surat Gujarat SN 3633 Brussels Airlines Airbus A320
08:30 Brussels Airport
in a way 17 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
02:20 Surat Gujarat Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Brussels - Peshawar EK 184 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:35 Brussels Airport
in a way 12 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
02:30 Bacha Khan
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Brussels - Belgaum EK 184 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
13:35 Brussels Airport
in a way 17 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
07:15 Belgaum Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Airports in cities offer direct flights to Brussels

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Brussels and back are: . The cheapest flight to Brussels found in the last 48 hours by our customers at Uniticket.in is just , on the route . Planes fly to Brussels from cities.

You can fly to Brussels from countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Brussels departing from countries. The most popular countries of departure are: . The cheapest flight to Brussels on the route (), and costs

airlines fly to Brussels

You can reach Brussels with the help of one of airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: . The fastest flight to Brussels is operated by () on the route . The airline's travels the distance between and in an average of minutes.

Types of airplanes that fly to Brussels

There are models of aircraft that fly to Brussels. The flights are operated by airlines.

Fly to Brussels

When buying tickets to Brussels, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Brussels
Brussels city

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.