The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Bishkek. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Bishkek. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Kyrgyzstan.

Cheap flights to Bishkek

Below you will find tickets for flights to Bishkek, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Bishkek YK 704 Avia Traffic Company Boeing 737-300
06:25 Indira Gandhi
in a way 3 hours 40 min Direct
10:05 Manas
Flights
from ₹ 29 301
07 November 2021
Mumbai - Bishkek 6E 5336 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:55 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 10 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
13:15 Manas
Flights
from ₹ 31 611
27 October 2021
Kochi - Bishkek FZ 8926 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
08:05 Cochin
in a way 14 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
22:40 Manas
Flights
from ₹ 33 835
30 October 2021
Hyderabad - Bishkek 6E 846 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:05 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 11 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
13:15 Manas
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Islamabad - Bishkek TK 711 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-200
01:35 Benazir Bhutto
in a way 15 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
17:05 Manas
Flights
from ₹ 36 753
13 January 2022
Lahore - Bishkek HY 462 Uzbekistan Airways Airbus A320
04:30 Allama Iqbal
in a way 8 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
13:15 Manas
Flights
from ₹ 30 974
15 December 2021
Chennai - Bishkek UK 832 Vistara Airbus A320
01:35 Chennai Airport
in a way 11 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
13:15 Manas
Sialkot - Bishkek PF 146 Primera Air Airbus A320
05:00 Sialkot Airport
in a way 15 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Manas
Flights
from ₹ 48 722
02 November 2021
Ahmedabad - Bishkek FZ 8296 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
10:35 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 12 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
22:40 Manas
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Kolkata - Bishkek EK 571 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
03:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 19 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
22:40 Manas
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Karachi - Bishkek FZ 332 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
22:25 Jinnah
in a way 9 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
08:05 Manas
Flights
from ₹ 14 677
11 November 2021
Quetta - Bishkek FZ 342 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:20 Quetta Airport
in a way 17 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
22:40 Manas
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Faisalabad - Bishkek G9 544 Air Arabia Airbus A320
20:55 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 20 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
17:05 Manas
Flights
from ₹ 39 398
22 October 2021
Multan - Bishkek FZ 326 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
05:45 Multan Airport
in a way 17 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
23:40 Manas
Flights
from ₹ 51 594
04 November 2021
Peshawar - Bishkek PA 612 airblue Airbus A320
08:30 Bacha Khan
in a way 14 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
22:40 Manas
Flights
Find
28 October 2021

The price of a ticket for a flight to Bishkek depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Bishkek or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Bishkek

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Bishkek airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Bishkek, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Bishkek - Delhi YK 703 Avia Traffic Company Boeing 737-300
02:00 Manas
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
05:20 Indira Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 23 192
06 December 2021
Bishkek - Mumbai FZ 1760 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
23:55 Manas
in a way 10 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
10:35 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
from ₹ 25 986
28 October 2021
Bishkek - Kochi FZ 1462 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
23:55 Manas
in a way 13 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
13:15 Cochin
Flights
from ₹ 25 525
15 November 2021
Bishkek - Hyderabad FZ 1760 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
23:55 Manas
in a way 10 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
10:00 Rajiv Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 54 249
28 October 2021
Bishkek - Islamabad G9 348 Air Arabia Airbus A320
21:45 Manas
in a way 14 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
12:30 Benazir Bhutto
Flights
from ₹ 25 084
04 November 2021
Bishkek - Lahore FZ 1760 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
23:55 Manas
in a way 13 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
12:55 Allama Iqbal
Flights
from ₹ 25 140
10 November 2021
Bishkek - Chennai FZ 1760 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
23:55 Manas
in a way 12 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
12:35 Chennai Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bishkek - Sialkot FZ 1462 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
23:55 Manas
in a way 11 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
11:35 Sialkot Airport
Flights
from ₹ 24 935
03 November 2021
Bishkek - Ahmedabad FZ 1462 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
23:55 Manas
in a way 10 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
10:30 Ahmedabad Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bishkek - Kolkata FZ 1462 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
23:55 Manas
in a way 17 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
17:30 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bishkek - Karachi FZ 1696 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
09:05 Manas
in a way 10 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
19:40 Jinnah
Flights
from ₹ 14 232
19 January 2022
Bishkek - Quetta PC 701 Pegasus Airlines Airbus A320
01:00 Manas
in a way 3 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Quetta Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bishkek - Faisalabad KC 152 Air Astana Embraer 190
04:55 Manas
in a way 15 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
19:55 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
from ₹ 24 935
09 November 2021
Bishkek - Multan FZ 1760 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
23:55 Manas
in a way 13 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
13:05 Multan Airport
Flights
from ₹ 29 218
01 November 2021
Bishkek - Peshawar FZ 1462 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
23:55 Manas
in a way 16 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
15:55 Bacha Khan
Flights
from ₹ 24 984
27 October 2021
Airports in 1 cities offer direct flights to Bishkek

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Bishkek and back are: Delhi. The cheapest flight to Bishkek found in the last 48 hours by our customers at Uniticket.in is just from ₹ 17 368, on the route Delhi - Bishkek. Planes fly to Bishkek from 1 cities.

Delhi from ₹ 17 368
You can fly to Bishkek from 1 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Bishkek departing from 1 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: India. The cheapest flight to Bishkek on the route India - Bishkek (Delhi - Bishkek), and costs from ₹ 17 368

India from ₹ 17 368
1 airlines fly to Bishkek

You can reach Bishkek with the help of one of 1 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: Avia Traffic Company. The fastest flight to Bishkek is operated by Avia Traffic Company (YK 704) on the route Delhi - Bishkek. The airline's Boeing 737-300 travels the distance between Indira Gandhi and Manas in an average of 03:40 minutes.

  • Avia Traffic Company
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Bishkek

    There are 1 models of aircraft that fly to Bishkek. The flights are operated by 1 airlines.

  • Boeing 737-300
  • Fly to Bishkek

    When buying tickets to Bishkek, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Bishkek
    Bishkek city

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.