The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Bhopal. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Bhopal. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to India.

Cheap flights to Bhopal

Below you will find tickets for flights to Bhopal, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Bhopal AI 437 Air India Airbus A321
17:30 Indira Gandhi
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
18:50 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 049
03 December 2021
Goa - Bhopal UK 856 Vistara Airbus A320
02:55 Dabolim Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Amritsar - Bhopal 6E 2057 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:20 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
in a way 9 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Mumbai - Bhopal 6E 5381 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:45 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
11:10 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 003
10 November 2021
Bengaluru - Bhopal 6E 211 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Kempegowda
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
09:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 466
30 November 2021
Kochi - Bhopal G8 1811 Go! Airbus A320
00:55 Cochin
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
06:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 908
11 April 2022
Hyderabad - Bhopal 6E 7121 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
08:50 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
11:20 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Thiruvananthapuram - Bhopal UK 896 Vistara Airbus A320
06:00 Trivandrum
in a way 8 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Chennai - Bhopal UK 826 Vistara Boeing 737-800
06:15 Chennai Airport
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
12:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 967
30 October 2021
Ahmedabad - Bhopal 6E 2258 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:50 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 583
07 November 2021
Kolkata - Bhopal AI 769 Air India Airbus A321
23:25 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 5 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
04:45 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 133
21 November 2021
Pune - Bhopal UK 972 Vistara Airbus A320
08:00 Pune Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 101
10 December 2021
Jaipur - Bhopal 9I 683 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
10:50 Jaipur Airport
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
12:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Mangalore - Bhopal 6E 6284 IndiGo Airbus A321
06:10 Mangalore Airport
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
12:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Varanasi - Bhopal UK 622 Vistara Airbus A320
05:20 Lal Bahadur Shastri
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
12:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 049
23 November 2021
Chandigarh - Bhopal 9I 862 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
04:30 Chandigarh Airport
in a way 5 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 545
29 December 2021
Port Blair - Bhopal G8 465 Go! Airbus A320
02:15 Port Blair Airport
in a way 9 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
11:20 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Jodhpur - Bhopal AI 476 Air India Airbus A320
11:30 Jodhpur Airport
in a way 15 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
02:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 9 002
25 October 2021
Srinagar - Bhopal AI 3426 Air India Airbus A321
03:55 Srinagar
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhubaneswar - Bhopal 6E 6849 IndiGo Airbus A321
04:35 Biju Patnaik
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
11:20 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Madurai - Bhopal SG 321 SpiceJet Boeing 737
15:45 Madurai Airport
in a way 14 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
05:45 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 845
08 April 2022
Bagdogra - Bhopal SG 8904 SpiceJet Boeing 737
07:40 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Patna - Bhopal G8 132 Go! Airbus A320
08:45 Jay Prakash Narayan
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 415
02 December 2021
Indore - Bhopal AI 708 Air India Airbus A321
06:50 Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
12:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Dehra Dun - Bhopal 9I 646 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
08:50 Dehra Dun Airport
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Surat Gujarat - Bhopal 6E 5035 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:45 Surat Gujarat Airport
in a way 6 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Ranchi - Bhopal SG 886 SpiceJet Boeing 737
02:40 Birsa Munda Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 244
02 December 2021
Tirupati - Bhopal 6E 7317 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
13:15 Tirupati Airport
in a way 17 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
06:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Vadodara - Bhopal 6E 2512 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:50 Vadodara Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Gorakhpur - Bhopal SG 8379 SpiceJet Boeing 737
06:00 Gorakhpur Airport
in a way 8 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 224
27 November 2021
Kanpur - Bhopal SG 2746 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
07:50 Kanpur Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Agartala - Bhopal 6E 6672 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:50 Agartala Airport
in a way 18 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
04:05 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Guwahati - Bhopal G8 152 Go! Airbus A320
07:30 Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 868
10 April 2022
Gwalior - Bhopal SG 3326 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
07:50 Gwalior Airport
in a way 20 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
04:15 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Lucknow - Bhopal 6E 306 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:40 Chaudhary Charan Singh
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Nagpur - Bhopal 6E 2039 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:40 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Raipur - Bhopal AI 481 Air India Airbus A321
08:10 Swami Vivekananda Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
09:15 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 826
30 October 2021
Allahabad - Bhopal 6E 2038 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:30 Bamrauli Airport
in a way 17 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
04:05 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 067
23 November 2021
Jabalpur - Bhopal SG 3030 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
04:15 Jabalpur Airport
in a way 10 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
New York - Bhopal AI 102 Air India Boeing 777-300ER
17:30 John F. Kennedy
in a way 17 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
11:10 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Frankfurt - Bhopal AI 124 Air India Boeing 787-800
14:45 Frankfurt Airport
in a way 15 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
05:45 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Denpasar - Bhopal ID 6515 Batik Air Airbus A320
05:50 Ngurah Rai
in a way 23 hours 55 min 3 Stopovers
05:45 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
London - Bhopal AI 130 Air India Boeing 777-300ER
13:30 Heathrow
in a way 12 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
01:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Guangzhou - Bhopal KU 420 Kuwait Airways Boeing 777-300ER
02:30 Guangzhou Baiyun
in a way 0 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
02:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Hong Kong - Bhopal CX 679 Cathay Pacific Boeing 777-300ER
12:15 H K Heliport
in a way 14 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
02:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Dubai - Bhopal G9 465 Air Arabia Airbus A320
09:00 Sharjah
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
15:10 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Singapore - Bhopal MI 424 Silkair Boeing 737-800
01:05 Changi
in a way 9 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
10:10 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Kathmandu - Bhopal UK 156 Vistara Airbus A320
11:30 Tribhuvan
in a way 15 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
02:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bangkok - Bhopal EK 385 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
18:05 Don Mueang
in a way 10 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
04:05 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Jeddah - Bhopal SG 69 SpiceJet Boeing 737
20:35 King Abdulaziz
in a way 9 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
05:45 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Jammu - Bhopal 9I 614 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
03:40 Satwari Airport
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Rajkot - Bhopal SG 948 SpiceJet Boeing 737
02:15 Civil Airport
in a way 9 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
11:20 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021

The price of a ticket for a flight to Bhopal depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Bhopal or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Bhopal

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Bhopal airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Bhopal, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Bhopal - Delhi SG 8624 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
05:45 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
07:05 Indira Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 2 073
19 November 2021
Bhopal - Goa 6E 538 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 5 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
13:00 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 7 207
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Amritsar 6E 2052 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 5 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
15:55 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
Flights
from ₹ 6 933
02 November 2021
Bhopal - Mumbai AI 634 Air India Airbus A319
05:35 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
07:00 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
from ₹ 2 024
09 December 2021
Bhopal - Bengaluru 6E 538 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 1 hours 55 min Direct
12:25 Kempegowda
Flights
from ₹ 3 753
27 November 2021
Bhopal - Kochi 6E 538 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 6 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
13:35 Cochin
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Hyderabad 6E 7122 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
11:50 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
14:15 Rajiv Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 4 611
14 November 2021
Bhopal - Thiruvananthapuram 6E 2062 IndiGo Airbus A321
03:40 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 7 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
11:20 Trivandrum
Flights
from ₹ 5 744
24 January 2022
Bhopal - Chennai 6E 7122 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
08:50 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
15:30 Chennai Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Ahmedabad 6E 2052 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
16:05 Ahmedabad Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Kolkata AI 482 Air India Airbus A320
09:10 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 4 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
14:05 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Pune 6E 538 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
13:30 Pune Airport
Flights
from ₹ 9 040
13 November 2021
Bhopal - Jaipur 9I 684 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
16:45 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
18:35 Jaipur Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Mangalore 6E 538 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
13:30 Mangalore Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Varanasi AI 482 Air India Airbus A319
05:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 5 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
11:15 Lal Bahadur Shastri
Flights
from ₹ 3 474
19 November 2021
Bhopal - Chandigarh AI 482 Air India Airbus A319
05:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 5 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
11:00 Chandigarh Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 254
19 November 2021
Bhopal - Port Blair AI 632 Air India Airbus A321
14:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 11 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
01:55 Port Blair Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Jodhpur 6E 2062 IndiGo Airbus A321
04:35 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
10:45 Jodhpur Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Srinagar 6E 2062 IndiGo Airbus A321
04:35 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 5 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Srinagar
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Bhubaneswar AI 482 Air India Airbus A319
05:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
12:20 Biju Patnaik
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Madurai 6E 661 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:20 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 8 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
15:15 Madurai Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 100
05 March 2022
Bhopal - Bagdogra 6E 2294 IndiGo Airbus A320
14:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 13 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
04:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Patna AI 482 Air India Airbus A319
05:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
12:25 Jay Prakash Narayan
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Indore 6E 2052 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 5 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
16:00 Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport
Flights
from ₹ 7 207
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Dehra Dun 6E 2062 IndiGo Airbus A321
04:35 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 4 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
09:25 Dehra Dun Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Surat Gujarat AI 482 Air India Airbus A319
05:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
13:20 Surat Gujarat Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Ranchi AI 482 Air India Airbus A319
05:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
12:45 Birsa Munda Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Tirupati 6E 2294 IndiGo Airbus A320
14:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 12 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
03:50 Tirupati Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Vadodara AI 482 Air India Airbus A319
05:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Gorakhpur 6E 2294 IndiGo Airbus A320
14:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
04:00 Gorakhpur Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Kanpur AI 632 Air India Airbus A321
14:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 16 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
06:35 Kanpur Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Agartala 6E 109 IndiGo Airbus A320
12:00 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 15 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
03:30 Agartala Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Guwahati 6E 2062 IndiGo Airbus A321
04:35 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
11:00 Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Gwalior 6E 538 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 23 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
07:20 Gwalior Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Lucknow 6E 2062 IndiGo Airbus A321
03:40 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
09:20 Chaudhary Charan Singh
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Nagpur 6E 2052 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
16:45 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
Flights
from ₹ 6 311
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Raipur 9I 683 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
05:20 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
07:00 Swami Vivekananda Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Allahabad 6E 2294 IndiGo Airbus A320
14:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 15 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
06:00 Bamrauli Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 074
19 November 2021
Bhopal - Jabalpur 6E 661 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:20 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
12:40 Jabalpur Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - New York AI 438 Air India Airbus A321
16:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 19 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
11:35 John F. Kennedy
Flights
from ₹ 41 000
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Frankfurt 6E 2294 IndiGo Airbus A320
14:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 15 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
06:30 Frankfurt Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Denpasar 6E 538 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:30 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 21 hours 30 min 3 Stopovers
05:00 Ngurah Rai
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - London 6E 5302 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 14 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
17:55 Heathrow
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Guangzhou 6E 2062 IndiGo Airbus A321
04:35 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 13 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
18:00 Guangzhou Baiyun
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Hong Kong 6E 2294 IndiGo Airbus A320
14:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 10 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
01:20 H K Heliport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Dubai AI 632 Air India Airbus A319
16:20 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
23:30 Dubai Airport
Flights
from ₹ 19 195
06 November 2021
Bhopal - Singapore AI 632 Air India Airbus A319
16:20 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 8 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
00:55 Changi
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Kathmandu 6E 2062 IndiGo Airbus A321
04:35 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
10:30 Tribhuvan
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Bangkok AI 482 Air India Airbus A319
05:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 8 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
14:40 Don Mueang
Flights
from ₹ 62 364
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Jeddah AI 482 Air India Airbus A319
05:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 10 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
16:45 King Abdulaziz
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Bhopal - Jammu 6E 2062 IndiGo Airbus A321
03:40 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 5 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
09:05 Satwari Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 230
20 December 2021
Bhopal - Rajkot 6E 2062 IndiGo Airbus A321
04:35 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
10:20 Civil Airport
Flights
Find
30 October 2021
Airports in 6 cities offer direct flights to Bhopal

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Bhopal and back are: Delhi, Mumbai, Raipur, Bengaluru, Jaipur. The cheapest flight to Bhopal found in the last 48 hours by our customers at Uniticket.in is just from ₹ 2 320, on the route Mumbai - Bhopal. Planes fly to Bhopal from 6 cities.

Delhi from ₹ 2 374Mumbai from ₹ 2 320RaipurBengaluru from ₹ 4 625Jaipur
Hyderabad from ₹ 4 139
You can fly to Bhopal from 1 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Bhopal departing from 1 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: India. The cheapest flight to Bhopal on the route India - Bhopal (Mumbai - Bhopal), and costs from ₹ 2 320

India from ₹ 2 320
4 airlines fly to Bhopal

You can reach Bhopal with the help of one of 4 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: IndiGo, Air India, SpiceJet, Alliance Air. The fastest flight to Bhopal is operated by Air India (AI 481) on the route Raipur - Bhopal. The airline's Airbus A321 travels the distance between Swami Vivekananda Airport and Raja Bhoj Airport in an average of 01:05 minutes.

  • IndiGo
  • Air India
  • SpiceJet
  • Alliance Air
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Bhopal

    There are 3 models of aircraft that fly to Bhopal. The flights are operated by 4 airlines.

  • Airbus A320
  • Airbus A321
  • ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
  • Fly to Bhopal

    When buying tickets to Bhopal, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Bhopal
    Bhopal city

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.