The UniTicket.in search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Bagdogra. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Bagdogra. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to India.

Cheap flights to Bagdogra

Below you will find tickets for flights to Bagdogra, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Delhi - Bagdogra 9W 135 Jet Airways Boeing 737-800
06:40 Indira Gandhi
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
08:40 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 908
21 January 2022
Goa - Bagdogra 6E 189 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:55 Dabolim Airport
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
10:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 943
02 December 2021
Amritsar - Bagdogra 6E 2025 IndiGo Airbus A321
02:50 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
in a way 4 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
07:40 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Mumbai - Bagdogra SG 6373 SpiceJet Boeing 737
02:55 Chhatrapati Shivaji
in a way 2 hours 50 min Direct
05:45 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 219
02 December 2021
Bengaluru - Bagdogra SG 759 SpiceJet Boeing 737
10:15 Kempegowda
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
12:30 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 991
17 January 2022
Kochi - Bagdogra I5 1452 AirAsia India Airbus A320
02:15 Cochin
in a way 7 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
09:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 484
12 November 2021
Hyderabad - Bagdogra 6E 618 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:05 Rajiv Gandhi
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
07:25 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 3 028
22 March 2022
Thiruvananthapuram - Bagdogra 6E 874 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:20 Trivandrum
in a way 7 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
09:25 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Chennai - Bagdogra SG 461 SpiceJet Boeing 737
03:25 Chennai Airport
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
05:45 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 123
01 January 2022
Ahmedabad - Bagdogra SG 971 SpiceJet Boeing 737
04:20 Ahmedabad Airport
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
06:40 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Kolkata - Bagdogra 6E 797 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
09:25 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 028
13 December 2021
Pune - Bagdogra SG 275 SpiceJet Boeing 737
10:00 Pune Airport
in a way 3 hours 50 min Direct
13:50 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 075
20 November 2021
Coimbatore - Bagdogra 6E 528 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:50 Coimbatore
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
10:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Jaipur - Bagdogra 9I 844 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
04:45 Jaipur Airport
in a way 4 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
09:40 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 277
15 November 2021
Mangalore - Bagdogra 6E 575 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:05 Mangalore Airport
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
09:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Varanasi - Bagdogra 6E 429 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:55 Lal Bahadur Shastri
in a way 9 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
01:50 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Chandigarh - Bagdogra 9I 862 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
04:30 Chandigarh Airport
in a way 5 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
09:40 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 683
13 November 2021
Port Blair - Bagdogra AI 788 Air India Airbus A319
04:20 Port Blair Airport
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
10:30 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bhopal - Bagdogra 6E 2294 IndiGo Airbus A320
14:55 Raja Bhoj Airport
in a way 13 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
04:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Srinagar - Bagdogra AI 3426 Air India Airbus A321
03:55 Srinagar
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
09:40 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 670
28 October 2021
Gaya - Bagdogra 6E 637 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:55
in a way 15 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
01:50 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bhubaneswar - Bagdogra 6E 6572 IndiGo Airbus A320
00:45 Biju Patnaik
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
07:30 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Madurai - Bagdogra SG 8129 SpiceJet Boeing 737
05:00 Madurai Airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
11:30 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 11 874
07 November 2021
Kozhikode - Bagdogra 9I 509 Alliance Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
02:55 Calicut
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
09:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 7 210
15 December 2021
Patna - Bagdogra 6E 634 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:15 Jay Prakash Narayan
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
10:30 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Indore - Bagdogra 6E 2069 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:25 Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
07:10 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vishakhapatnam - Bagdogra I5 803 AirAsia India Airbus A320
05:05 Vishakhapatnam Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
11:30 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 083
16 November 2021
Dehra Dun - Bagdogra 6E 114 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:05 Dehra Dun Airport
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
09:40 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Surat Gujarat - Bagdogra 6E 5035 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:45 Surat Gujarat Airport
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
09:40 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Ranchi - Bagdogra 6E 6336 IndiGo Airbus A320
03:10 Birsa Munda Airport
in a way 8 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
11:30 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Vadodara - Bagdogra 6E 6367 IndiGo Airbus A320
02:45 Vadodara Airport
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
08:40 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Gorakhpur - Bagdogra SG 453 SpiceJet Boeing 737
10:50 Gorakhpur Airport
in a way 16 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
03:00 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Kanpur - Bagdogra SG 3013 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
08:25 Kanpur Airport
in a way 17 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
01:50 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 8 007
12 December 2021
Leh - Bagdogra G8 204 Go! Airbus A320
03:00 Leh Airport
in a way 6 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
09:05 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 10 384
10 April 2022
Vijayawada - Bagdogra SG 3418 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
02:10 Vijayawada Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
09:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 8 938
24 October 2021
Agartala - Bagdogra 6E 362 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:00 Agartala Airport
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Aizawl - Bagdogra G8 540 Go! Airbus A320
08:25 Aizawl Airport
in a way 17 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
01:50 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Guwahati - Bagdogra 6E 958 IndiGo Airbus A320
08:10 Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
09:10 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 947
10 April 2022
Imphal - Bagdogra 6E 202 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:20 Imphal Municipal Airport
in a way 4 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
09:25 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Lucknow - Bagdogra G8 176 Go! Airbus A320
03:55 Chaudhary Charan Singh
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
09:40 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Nagpur - Bagdogra 6E 505 IndiGo Airbus A320
01:30 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
07:10 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Raipur - Bagdogra 6E 7265 IndiGo ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
15:30 Swami Vivekananda Airport
in a way 10 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
01:50 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Dibrugarh - Bagdogra UK 726 Vistara Airbus A320
09:45 Dibrugarh Airport
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
11:05 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Jabalpur - Bagdogra SG 3024 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
12:30 Jabalpur Airport
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
03:00 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
New York - Bagdogra AI 102 Air India Boeing 777-300ER
17:30 John F. Kennedy
in a way 17 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
11:10 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Colombo - Bagdogra UK 132 Vistara Airbus A320
02:30 Bandaranaike
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
11:00 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Abu Dhabi - Bagdogra G8 76 Go! Airbus A320
18:50 Abu Dhabi
in a way 9 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
04:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Dubai - Bagdogra EK 540 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
00:00 Dubai Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
06:35 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Singapore - Bagdogra 3K 513 Jetstar Asia Airbus A320
11:10 Changi
in a way 21 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
08:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Doha - Bagdogra QR 578 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
18:55 Hamad
in a way 9 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
04:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Kathmandu - Bagdogra U4 163 ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
01:15 Tribhuvan
in a way 5 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
06:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 15 084
22 October 2021
Sharjah - Bagdogra G9 463 Air Arabia Airbus A320
17:40 Sharjah
in a way 8 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
02:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bangkok - Bagdogra KB 131 Druk Air Airbus A319
01:00 Don Mueang
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
04:00 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 22 402
01 December 2021
Chania - Bagdogra OA 337 Olympic Air Airbus A320
17:25 Chania
in a way 8 hours 55 min 3 Stopovers
02:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Muscat - Bagdogra AI 1976 Air India Airbus A321
19:35 Muscat
in a way 10 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
05:40 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Dhaka - Bagdogra BS 201 ATR 72
03:45 Hazrat Shahjalal
in a way 5 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 8 844
12 December 2021
Jeddah - Bagdogra SG 66 SpiceJet Boeing 737
18:00 King Abdulaziz
in a way 10 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
04:20 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 16 983
20 January 2022
Riyadh - Bagdogra SG 20 SpiceJet Boeing 737
21:10 King Khaled
in a way 8 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
05:50 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Paro - Bagdogra KB 230 Druk Air ATR 42-300/320
05:00 Paro Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
06:00 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Jammu - Bagdogra 6E 2172 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:40 Satwari Airport
in a way 15 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
01:50 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
from ₹ 7 038
22 November 2021
Jorhat - Bagdogra 6E 291 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:00 Rowriah Airport
in a way 20 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
01:50 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Kannur - Bagdogra G8 392 Go! Airbus A320
22:30
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
05:40 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Rajkot - Bagdogra SG 948 SpiceJet Boeing 737
02:15 Civil Airport
in a way 8 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
11:00 Bagdogra Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021

The price of a ticket for a flight to Bagdogra depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Bagdogra or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Bagdogra

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Bagdogra airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Bagdogra, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Bagdogra - Delhi I5 768 AirAsia India Airbus A320
10:15 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
12:25 Indira Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 3 101
25 November 2021
Bagdogra - Goa 6E 619 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:20 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
11:15 Dabolim Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 677
27 November 2021
Bagdogra - Amritsar 6E 2894 IndiGo Airbus A320
15:55 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 4 hours 20 min Direct
20:15 Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Mumbai 6E 3175 IndiGo Airbus A320
09:20 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
12:25 Chhatrapati Shivaji
Flights
from ₹ 5 581
05 February 2022
Bagdogra - Bengaluru 6E 445 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:35 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
09:15 Kempegowda
Flights
from ₹ 4 118
30 November 2021
Bagdogra - Kochi SG 328 SpiceJet Boeing 737
08:10 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 7 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
16:00 Cochin
Flights
from ₹ 7 881
06 November 2021
Bagdogra - Hyderabad 6E 619 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:55 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
10:25 Rajiv Gandhi
Flights
from ₹ 3 514
11 December 2021
Bagdogra - Thiruvananthapuram I5 2393 AirAsia India Airbus A320
07:50 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
14:30 Trivandrum
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Chennai SG 462 SpiceJet Boeing 737
06:20 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
08:35 Chennai Airport
Flights
from ₹ 4 729
05 December 2021
Bagdogra - Ahmedabad SG 972 SpiceJet Boeing 737
07:10 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
09:15 Ahmedabad Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 587
26 February 2022
Bagdogra - Kolkata I5 583 AirAsia India Airbus A320
08:15 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
09:15 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport
Flights
from ₹ 2 175
17 February 2022
Bagdogra - Pune I5 964 AirAsia India Airbus A320
04:10 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
11:00 Pune Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 247
11 December 2021
Bagdogra - Coimbatore I5 926 AirAsia India Airbus A320
03:40 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 7 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
11:20 Coimbatore
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Jaipur SG 196 SpiceJet Boeing 737
11:45 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 4 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
16:30 Jaipur Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 415
15 April 2022
Bagdogra - Mangalore SG 782 SpiceJet Boeing 737
11:30 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
18:25 Mangalore Airport
Flights
from ₹ 12 212
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Varanasi 6E 6444 IndiGo Airbus A321
09:45 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 5 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
15:00 Lal Bahadur Shastri
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Chandigarh UK 726 Vistara Airbus A320
08:55 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
14:50 Chandigarh Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 175
16 November 2021
Bagdogra - Port Blair SG 792 SpiceJet Boeing 737
12:10 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 13 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
01:50 Port Blair Airport
Flights
from ₹ 8 485
09 January 2022
Bagdogra - Bhopal SG 8904 SpiceJet Boeing 737
07:40 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Raja Bhoj Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Srinagar SG 288 SpiceJet Boeing 737
02:50 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
09:00 Srinagar
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Gaya G8 851 Go! Airbus A320
11:30 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 19 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
07:10
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Bhubaneswar SG 3322 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
02:20 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 5 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
07:50 Biju Patnaik
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Madurai 6E 6175 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:30 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 8 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
15:15 Madurai Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Kozhikode I5 2393 AirAsia India Airbus A320
11:10 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 15 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Calicut
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Patna G8 529 Go! Airbus A320
08:50 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 5 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
14:00 Jay Prakash Narayan
Flights
from ₹ 6 598
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Indore I5 967 AirAsia India Airbus A320
03:00 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
09:35 Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Vishakhapatnam SG 3322 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
02:20 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
08:10 Vishakhapatnam Airport
Flights
from ₹ 5 983
15 April 2022
Bagdogra - Dehra Dun SG 8904 SpiceJet Boeing 737
07:40 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
13:40 Dehra Dun Airport
Flights
from ₹ 6 527
30 December 2021
Bagdogra - Surat Gujarat SG 8904 SpiceJet Boeing 737
07:40 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Surat Gujarat Airport
Flights
from ₹ 9 746
13 November 2021
Bagdogra - Ranchi I5 743 AirAsia India Airbus A320
06:50 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
13:15 Birsa Munda Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Vadodara AI 880 Air India Airbus A320
06:10 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Vadodara Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Gorakhpur I5 967 AirAsia India Airbus A320
03:00 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 7 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
10:05 Gorakhpur Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Kanpur SG 782 SpiceJet Boeing 737
11:30 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 19 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
06:35 Kanpur Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Leh 6E 2049 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:20 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 15 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Leh Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Vijayawada 6E 619 IndiGo Airbus A320
04:20 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
11:40 Vijayawada Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Agartala G8 529 Go! Airbus A320
07:30 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 4 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
12:25 Agartala Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Aizawl SG 277 SpiceJet Boeing 737
11:20 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 17 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
05:10 Aizawl Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Guwahati 6E 433 IndiGo Airbus A320
13:35 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
14:20 Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi
Flights
from ₹ 3 740
15 November 2021
Bagdogra - Imphal I5 583 AirAsia India Airbus A320
05:15 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 4 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
09:20 Imphal Municipal Airport
Flights
from ₹ 7 618
27 October 2021
Bagdogra - Lucknow AI 880 Air India Airbus A320
06:10 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
12:25 Chaudhary Charan Singh
Flights
from ₹ 6 350
23 October 2021
Bagdogra - Nagpur SG 277 SpiceJet Boeing 737
11:20 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
16:55 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Raipur I5 964 AirAsia India Airbus A320
04:10 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
10:30 Swami Vivekananda Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Dibrugarh UK 725 Vistara Airbus A320
07:50 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
09:10 Dibrugarh Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Jabalpur 6E 5024 IndiGo Airbus A320
05:00 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 7 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
12:30 Jabalpur Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - New York 6E 5024 IndiGo Airbus A320
12:40 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 20 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
09:35 Newark Liberty
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Colombo AI 880 Air India Airbus A320
06:10 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 18 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
00:30 Bandaranaike
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Abu Dhabi 6E 2049 IndiGo Airbus A320
10:20 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 9 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
19:45 Abu Dhabi
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Dubai 6E 5061 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:50 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 7 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
14:35 Dubai Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Singapore I5 2393 AirAsia India Airbus A320
11:10 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Changi
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Doha G8 154 Go! Airbus A320
09:40 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 9 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
18:55 Hamad
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Kathmandu 6E 5061 IndiGo Airbus A320
06:50 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Tribhuvan
Flights
from ₹ 21 550
22 October 2021
Bagdogra - Sharjah SG 782 SpiceJet Boeing 737
11:30 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 11 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
22:55 Sharjah
Flights
from ₹ 26 435
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Bangkok KB 130 Druk Air Airbus A319
10:30 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
13:30 Don Mueang
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Chania SG 792 SpiceJet Boeing 737
12:10 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 2 hours 20 min 4 Stopovers
14:30 Chania
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Muscat SG 782 SpiceJet Boeing 737
11:30 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 9 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
20:30 Muscat
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Dhaka SG 3322 SpiceJet DeHavilland DHC-8
02:20 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 5 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
07:30 Hazrat Shahjalal
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Jeddah AI 880 Air India Airbus A320
06:10 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 10 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
16:45 King Abdulaziz
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Riyadh I5 768 AirAsia India Airbus A320
08:50 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 9 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
18:20 King Khaled
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Paro KB 231 Druk Air ATR 42-300/320
07:00 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
08:00 Paro Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Jammu SG 288 SpiceJet Boeing 737
05:50 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 6 hours 5 min Direct
11:55 Satwari Airport
Flights
from ₹ 7 329
24 October 2021
Bagdogra - Jorhat SG 277 SpiceJet Boeing 737
11:20 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 16 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
04:00 Rowriah Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Kannur 6E 6346 IndiGo Airbus A320
07:10 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
15:40
Flights
from ₹ 13 628
28 October 2021
Bagdogra - Rajkot I5 967 AirAsia India Airbus A320
03:00 Bagdogra Airport
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
10:20 Civil Airport
Flights
Find
28 October 2021
Airports in 12 cities offer direct flights to Bagdogra

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Bagdogra and back are: Delhi, Kolkata, Bengaluru, Mumbai, Chennai. The cheapest flight to Bagdogra found in the last 48 hours by our customers at Uniticket.in is just from ₹ 1 776, on the route Delhi - Bagdogra. Planes fly to Bagdogra from 12 cities.

Delhi from ₹ 1 776Kolkata from ₹ 2 368Bengaluru from ₹ 3 985Mumbai from ₹ 4 016Chennai from ₹ 5 167
Guwahati from ₹ 2 092AhmedabadHyderabad from ₹ 3 276PuneBangkok
You can fly to Bagdogra from 1 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Bagdogra departing from 1 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: India. The cheapest flight to Bagdogra on the route India - Bagdogra (Delhi - Bagdogra), and costs from ₹ 1 776

India from ₹ 1 776
9 airlines fly to Bagdogra

You can reach Bagdogra with the help of one of 9 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: SpiceJet, IndiGo, Go!, AirAsia India, Vistara. The fastest flight to Bagdogra is operated by IndiGo (6E 958) on the route Guwahati - Bagdogra. The airline's Airbus A320 travels the distance between Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi and Bagdogra Airport in an average of 01:00 minutes.

  • SpiceJet
  • IndiGo
  • Go!
  • AirAsia India
  • Vistara
  • Air India
  • Druk Air
  • Jet Lite
  • Jet Airways
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Bagdogra

    There are 5 models of aircraft that fly to Bagdogra. The flights are operated by 9 airlines.

  • Boeing 737
  • Airbus A320
  • Airbus A319
  • ATR 42-300/320
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Fly to Bagdogra

    When buying tickets to Bagdogra, go to the UniTicket.in website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Bagdogra
    Bagdogra city

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. UniTicket.in is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.